| | 100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 12,4 Kassamba, Yasmin 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
13,49 (+0,6) Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 21.05. Bad Camberg
13,66 Möll, Denise 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
13,69 Schönle, Jana 90 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
13,74 (+1,5) Konopka, Jasmin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 29.05. Rodenbach
14,03 (+1,5) Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 29.05. Rodenbach
13,8 Lustig, Melanie 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 17.07. Windecken
14,20 Klink, Annika 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 16.07. Neu-Isenburg
14,40 (-0,1) Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
14,2 Giebl, Isabel 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
14,53 (+0,5) Zell, Nina 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 21.05. Bad Camberg
14,61 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 04.06. Dipperz
14,4 Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
15,0 Jüngling, Hanna 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 17.07. Windecken
|
| |
300m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 45,64 Meyer, Sarah 89 LAZ Mühlheim
43,74 Schönle, Jana 90 LG Offenbach 09.07. Fulda
44,94 Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 09.07. Fulda
45,11 Giebl, Isabel 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 09.07. Fulda
46,77 Puglisi, Virginia 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.05. Rodenbach
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 2:20,33 Meyer, Sarah 89 LAZ Mühlheim
2:28,43 Puglisi, Virginia 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.06. Mengerskirchen
2:29,07 Giebl, Isabel 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 16.07. Neu-Isenburg
2:39,02 Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 21.05. Bad Camberg
2:44,06 Kössler, Carolin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.05. Bruchköbel
2:44,08 Batzer, Ann-Katrin 90 SKG Sprendlingen 13.07. Trebur
2:44,29 Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
2:45,78 Schönle, Jana 90 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
2:49,21 Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| |
2000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 38:14 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
7:17,30 Puglisi, Virginia 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.09. Wiesbaden
7:53,7 Kössler, Carolin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.04. Wetzlar
8:45,04 Möll, Denise 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 26:31 Koziarek, Susanne 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
20:05 Puglisi, Virginia 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.10. Offenbach
21:00 Kössler, Carolin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.09. Rodenbach
|
| |
10km |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 49:49 Kuttich, Anja 89 Offenbacher LC 1977
45:05 Puglisi, Virginia 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 28.03. Rodgau-Jügesheim
49:50 Kössler, Carolin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.01. Rodgau-Jügesheim
|
| | 4x100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 52,23 LAZ Bruchköbel
51,25 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 09.07. Fulda
Hegner 91, Laux 91, Zitoun 90, Filipovic 92
52,56 LG Offenbach 09.07. Fulda
Haller 91, Düffort 91, Döbert 91, Schönle 90
52,56 LC Sports-Concept Hanau 09.07. Fulda
Seipel 91, Helzel 92, Strugies 91, Dreuth 91
53,53 LG MINIMAX Seligenstadt 26.05. Heusenstamm
Holzheu 90, Weih 91, Konopka 90, Möll 90
54,73 LC Sports-Concept Hanau 09.07. Fulda
Unger 91, Lustig 90, Rehmer 91, Brandt 91
|
| |
3x800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 8:17,7 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
7:54,82 LC Sports-Concept Hanau 26.05. Dipperz
Kunzmann 91, Rehmer 91, Strugies 91
7:57,0 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.09. Darmstadt
Kössler 90, Puglisi 90, Hesse 92
8:00,4 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 10.05. Griesheim/DA
Gillig 91, Zitoun 90, Giebl 90
|
| | 80m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 12,2 Weislogel, Katharina 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
13,77 Möll, Denise 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
14,27 (-1,3) Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 26.05. Heusenstamm
14,72 (-0,1) Konopka, Jasmin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
14,77 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 26.06. Alsfeld
15,54 (-0,1) Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
16,97 (+0,2) Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 1,49 Weislogel, Katharina 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
1,57 Lustig, Melanie 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 29.05. Rodenbach
1,51 Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,48 Jüngling, Hanna 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 17.07. Windecken
1,45 Konopka, Jasmin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,44 Klink, Annika 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 01.05. Viernheim
1,43 Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 26.05. Heusenstamm
1,40 Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
2,50 Hayn, Sabrina 90 LG Rodgau 23.04. Friedberg
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 5,10 Weislogel, Katharina 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
4,95 Konopka, Jasmin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 22.05. Bad Camberg
4,77 Puglisi, Virginia 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.05. Rodenbach
4,73 Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 26.05. Heusenstamm
4,65 Klink, Annika 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 01.05. Viernheim
4,64 Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 29.05. Rodenbach
4,51 Giebl, Isabel 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
4,50 Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,42 Zell, Nina 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 14.05. Bruchköbel
4,34 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 04.06. Dipperz
4,30 Lustig, Melanie 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 14.05. Bruchköbel
4,21 Möll, Denise 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 26.05. Heusenstamm
4,13 Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 14.05. Bruchköbel
|
| | Dreisprung |
| |
9,07 Batzer, Ann-Katrin 90 SKG Sprendlingen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Kugelstoß 3 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 12,52 Weislogel, Katharina 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
10,87 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
9,64 Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.10. Bruchköbel
9,06 Giebl, Isabel 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 29.05. Rodenbach
8,09 Lustig, Melanie 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 17.07. Windecken
7,28 Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
7,07 Da Costa, Sofia 90 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
6,71 Jüngling, Hanna 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 17.07. Windecken
6,54 Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Diskuswurf 1 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 32,08 Weislogel, Katharina 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
28,09 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
18,00 Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 29.05. Rodenbach
|
| | Speerwurf 600 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 30,91 Weiß, Christiane 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
35,99 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 26.05. Heusenstamm
23,17 Giebl, Isabel 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 11.09. Mörfelden
18,54 Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 24.04. Langenselbold
16,95 Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
16,52 Konopka, Jasmin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 29.05. Rodenbach
13,20 Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 14.05. Bruchköbel
13,07 Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Ballwurf 200 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 34,5 Höfer, Svenja 89 SC Steinberg
53,0 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
44,0 Giebl, Isabel 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
38,0 Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
32,5 Konopka, Jasmin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
26,0 Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
26,0 Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
24,5 Da Costa, Sofia 90 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
21,5 Möll, Denise 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
21,0 Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 1254 Höfer, Svenja 89 SC Steinberg
1441 Giebl, Isabel 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
(14,2-4,51-44,0)
1424 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
(14,5-4,01-53,0)
1390 Konopka, Jasmin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
(14,0-4,73-32,5)
1361 Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
(14,4-4,33-38,0)
1296 Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
(13,7-4,21-26,0)
1221 Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
(14,3-3,96-26,0)
1197 Möll, Denise 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
(14,0-3,94-21,5)
1177 Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 08.05. Obertshausen
(14,5-4,12-21,0)
|
| |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 6988 LG MINIMAX Seligenstadt
6778 LG MINIMAX Seligenstadt 08.05. Obertshausen
Rückert 1424, Konopka 1390, Becker 1361
Weih 1347, Garbatschek 1256
|
| |
Vierkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 1946 Weislogel, Katharina 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
1806 Lustig, Melanie 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 17.07. Windecken
(13,8-3,88-1,52-8,09)
1211 Jüngling, Hanna 90 LC Sports-Concept Han 17.07. Windecken
(15,0-o.g.V.-1,48-6,71)
|
| |
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 7558 LG Offenbach
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 2213 Harder, Friedericke 89 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen
2204 Konopka, Jasmin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
(14,55*-14,72*-4,88-1,44-13,73)
2160 Becker, Kerstin 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
(15,06*-14,79*-4,69-1,40-16,95)
2077 Holzheu, Anja 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
(14,40*-15,54*-4,50-1,36-13,07)
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
| |
2019 Möll, Denise 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
(14,11*-14,84*-4,00-21,5-8:45,04)
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 2592 Weislogel, Katharina 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
2249 Rückert, Fiona 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 04.06. Dipperz
(14,61-15,14-4,34-9,96-25,82)
1761 Vol, Constanze de 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
(15,00-16,97*-3,32-6,54-16,61)
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 8743 LG Offenbach
10332 LG MINIMAX Seligenstadt 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
Konopka 2204, Becker 2160, Holzheu 2077
Möll 2019, Garbatschek 1872
|
| |
Siebenkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 3331 Weislogel, Katharina 89 LAZ Bruchköbel
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 1 |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 8028 LG MINIMAX Seligenstadt
8473 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
8334 LG MINIMAX Seligenstadt 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 2 |
| |
7026 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
|