| | 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 7,65 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
7,7 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.07. Offenbach
7,7 Schickedanz, Fabienne 95 LG Rodgau 24.09. Dudenhofen
8,12 Runde, Kristina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 14.05. Bruchköbel
8,14 Bußer, Anna Lena 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
8,16 Bergmann, Lisa 95 TV 1888 Windecken 14.05. Bruchköbel
8,18 Harms, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
8,19 Klink, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
8,34 Hesse, Jessica 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
8,46 Schneider, Marie 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.05. Bruchköbel
8,49 Nesselhauf, Alina 95 LAZ Mühlheim 05.06. Bruchköbel
8,54 Kaeppel, Katharina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
8,3 Konstantinov, Antonia 95 TG Obertshausen 18.06. Weiskirchen
8,3 Horn, Carina 95 TSG 1909 Mainflingen 10.07. Offenbach
8,59 Poppe, Christina 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
8,59 Kürzl, Aileen 95 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.07. Windecken
8,62 Peter, Lina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
8,4 Horn, Laura 95 TSG 1909 Mainflingen 10.07. Offenbach
8,65 Polizotto, Ylenia 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.06. Bruchköbel
8,5 Kreuzer, Juliana 95 LAZ Mühlheim 18.06. Weiskirchen
8,5 Lässler, Charis 95 LG Maintal 10.07. Offenbach
8,81 Buhlmann, Xenia 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
8,6 Chantzara, Andro 95 LG Offenbach 10.07. Offenbach
8,94 Keller, Valentina 95 SC Steinberg 14.05. Bruchköbel
8,94 Müller, Charlene 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
9,00 Beckerath, Christina vo 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 05.06. Bruchköbel
9,00 Jungmann, Jaqueline 95 TG 1837 Hanau 05.06. Bruchköbel
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 2:41,62 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2:53,6 Kolb, Carolin 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.07. Offenbach
2:54,00 Hesse, Jessica 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 31.08. Wiesbaden
3:01,17 Harms, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:01,26 Klink, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:04,37 Lallié, Sarah 95 SKG Sprendlingen 13.07. Trebur
3:09,31 Konietzko, Nina 95 SKG Sprendlingen 25.05. Friedberg
3:11,04 Peter, Lina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:11,7 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.07. Offenbach
3:14,8 Konstantinov, Antonia 95 TG Obertshausen 10.07. Offenbach
3:15,32 Kaeppel, Katharina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:30,41 Lubeseder, Laura 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:31,38 Buhlmann, Xenia 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 16.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:34,08 Jäsche, Michelle 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:38,33 Beckerath, Christina vo 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:57,48 Falk, Vanessa 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| |
2000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 7:35,0 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 21:28 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
21:03 Kolb, Carolin 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.09. Rodenbach
25:13 Hesse, Jessica 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.10. Offenbach
27:01 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.09. Rodenbach
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 1,30 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau
1,14 Menzel, Lea 96 SKG Sprendlingen 09.10. Siegen-Geisweid
1,12 Harms, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
1,09 Buhlmann, Xenia 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,09 Beckerath, Christina vo 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,09 Poppe, Christina 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,08 Klink, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
1,06 Backenecker, Hannah 95 LG Rodgau 24.09. Dudenhofen
1,03 Bergmann, Lisa 95 TV 1888 Windecken 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
0,98 Kemmerer, Laura 95 TG 1837 Hanau 05.06. Bruchköbel
0,98 Wolf, Veronika 95 LG Rodgau 24.09. Dudenhofen
0,94 Konietzko, Nina 95 SKG Sprendlingen 05.06. Bruchköbel
0,90 Peter, Lina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
0,90 Lubeseder, Laura 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
0,80 Jäsche, Michelle 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 14.05. Bruchköbel
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 4,24 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau
4,11 Klink, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,04 Bußer, Anna Lena 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,93 Harms, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 16.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,84 Bergmann, Lisa 95 TV 1888 Windecken 05.06. Bruchköbel
3,65 Runde, Kristina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 05.06. Bruchköbel
3,63 Schickedanz, Fabienne 95 LG Rodgau 24.09. Dudenhofen
3,61 Konstantinov, Antonia 95 TG Obertshausen 18.06. Weiskirchen
3,56 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.07. Offenbach
3,52 Polizotto, Ylenia 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.06. Bruchköbel
3,52 Horn, Carina 95 TSG 1909 Mainflingen 10.07. Offenbach
3,49 Nesselhauf, Alina 95 LAZ Mühlheim 14.05. Bruchköbel
3,48 Hesse, Jessica 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 17.07. Windecken
3,46 Kaeppel, Katharina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
3,46 Kürzl, Aileen 95 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.07. Windecken
3,44 Lässler, Charis 95 LG Maintal 18.06. Weiskirchen
3,33 Peter, Lina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,30 Poppe, Christina 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 18.06. Seligenstadt
3,29 Horn, Laura 95 TSG 1909 Mainflingen 10.07. Offenbach
3,28 Schneider, Marie 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.06. Bruchköbel
3,27 Sander, Alina 95 SKG Sprendlingen 23.07. Langen
3,25 Schuckert, Michelle 95 TG 1837 Hanau 10.07. Offenbach
3,24 Backenecker, Hannah 95 LG Rodgau 05.06. Bruchköbel
3,24 Wolf, Veronika 95 LG Rodgau 24.09. Dudenhofen
3,19 Kreuzer, Juliana 95 LAZ Mühlheim 18.06. Weiskirchen
3,13 Falk, Vanessa 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 05.06. Bruchköbel
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 44,0 Holste, Marika 94 LAZ Mühlheim
32,5 Polizotto, Ylenia 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.06. Bruchköbel
27,0 Kaeppel, Katharina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
25,5 Jäsche, Michelle 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 18.06. Seligenstadt
25,5 Backenecker, Hannah 95 LG Rodgau 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
24,5 Konietzko, Nina 95 SKG Sprendlingen 26.06. Worms
23,5 Harms, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
23,5 Weigel, Christina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
23,5 Bergmann, Lisa 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
23,0 Wolf, Veronika 95 LG Rodgau 24.09. Dudenhofen
22,5 Klink, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 05.06. Bruchköbel
22,5 Jäcke, Michelle 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 10.07. Offenbach
22,0 Schneider, Marie 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.05. Bruchköbel
22,0 Konstantinov, Antonia 95 TG Obertshausen 10.07. Offenbach
22,0 Kürzl, Aileen 95 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.07. Windecken
21,5 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.06. Bruchköbel
21,5 Buhlmann, Xenia 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 05.06. Bruchköbel
21,5 Chantzara, Andro 95 LG Offenbach 10.07. Offenbach
21,0 Lubeseder, Laura 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
20,5 Kämmerer, Laura 95 TG 1837 Hanau 08.05. Obertshausen
20,0 Kemmerer, Laura 95 TG 1837 Hanau 05.06. Bruchköbel
20,0 Poppe, Christina 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 18.06. Seligenstadt
20,0 Horn, Carina 95 TSG 1909 Mainflingen 10.07. Offenbach
19,0 Horn, Laura 95 TSG 1909 Mainflingen 10.07. Offenbach
18,5 Keller, Valentina 95 SC Steinberg 14.05. Bruchköbel
18,5 Lässler, Charis 95 LG Maintal 10.07. Offenbach
18,5 Runde, Kristina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 1260 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau
1119 Polizotto, Ylenia 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.06. Bruchköbel
(8,65-3,52-32,5)
1075 Bergmann, Lisa 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
(8,24-3,60-23,5)
1045 Fleisgarten, Katrin 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.06. Bruchköbel
(8,14-3,47-21,5)
1042 Kaeppel, Katharina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
(8,54-3,46-25,0)
1004 Runde, Kristina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
(8,28-3,57-18,5)
1002 Kürzl, Aileen 95 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.07. Windecken
(8,59-3,46-22,0)
990 Horn, Carina 95 TSG 1909 Mainflingen 10.07. Offenbach
(8,3-3,52-20,0)
989 Klink, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
(8,38-3,48-19,0)
988 Konstantinov, Antonia 95 TG Obertshausen 18.06. Weiskirchen
(8,3-3,61-19,0)
958 Schickedanz, Fabienne 95 LG Rodgau 18.06. Weiskirchen
(8,1-3,59-15,5)
937 Horn, Laura 95 TSG 1909 Mainflingen 10.07. Offenbach
(8,4-3,29-19,0)
934 Hesse, Jessica 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 17.07. Windecken
(8,58-3,48-16,5)
930 Schneider, Marie 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.06. Bruchköbel
(8,82-3,28-20,0)
925 Backenecker, Hannah 95 LG Rodgau 18.06. Weiskirchen
(9,1-3,15-25,0)
922 Nesselhauf, Alina 95 LAZ Mühlheim 05.06. Bruchköbel
(8,49-3,49-15,0)
919 Chantzara, Andro 95 LG Offenbach 10.07. Offenbach
(8,6-3,07-21,5)
910 Lässler, Charis 95 LG Maintal 10.07. Offenbach
(8,5-3,22-18,5)
893 Weigel, Christina 95 TV 1888 Windecken 17.07. Windecken
(9,41-3,08-23,5)
887 Jäcke, Michelle 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 10.07. Offenbach
(9,1-3,08-22,5)
880 Kemmerer, Laura 95 TG 1837 Hanau 10.07. Offenbach
(8,8-3,06-20,0)
865 Kämmerer, Laura 95 TG 1837 Hanau 08.05. Obertshausen
(9,31-3,09-20,5)
857 Poppe, Christina 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 05.06. Bruchköbel
(9,11-3,04-19,0)
850 Kreuzer, Juliana 95 LAZ Mühlheim 18.06. Weiskirchen
(8,5-3,19-14,5)
830 Beckerath, Christina vo 95 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 05.06. Bruchköbel
(9,00-3,06-16,0)
828 Konietzko, Nina 95 SKG Sprendlingen 08.05. Obertshausen
(9,69-3,09-20,0)
|
| |
Vierkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 1701 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau
1422 Menzel, Lea 96 SKG Sprendlingen 09.10. Siegen-Geisweid
(8,37-3,63-1,14-31,0)
1364 Klink, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
(8,19-4,11-1,08-22,5)
1332 Harms, Katharina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
(8,18-3,81-1,12-20,5)
1099 Buhlmann, Xenia 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 05.06. Bruchköbel
(8,83-2,99-1,02-21,5)
1072 Backenecker, Hannah 95 LG Rodgau 05.06. Bruchköbel
(9,42-3,24-1,02-21,0)
1039 Kemmerer, Laura 95 TG 1837 Hanau 05.06. Bruchköbel
(9,06-3,07-0,98-20,0)
1022 Konietzko, Nina 95 SKG Sprendlingen 05.06. Bruchköbel
(9,51-3,10-0,94-24,0)
980 Peter, Lina 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
(8,62-3,33-0,90-14,5)
942 Lubeseder, Laura 95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
(9,49-3,00-0,90-21,0)
616 Lujic, Ana 95 TG 1837 Hanau 05.06. Bruchköbel
(10,55-2,54-o.g.V.-15,0)
|