| | 100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 12,33 (-1,2) Schaffasz, Andre 89 TGS 1987 Hausen
11,8 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 10.06. Breidenbach
12,12 Weigt, Serafin 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
12,41 (+1,5) Sander, Steffen 90 LAZ Mühlheim 29.05. Rodenbach
12,52 (+1,5) Glumpler, Tobias 90 LG Rodgau 29.05. Rodenbach
12,87 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Obertshausen
12,89 (+1,5) Jayme, Sebastian 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 29.05. Rodenbach
13,19 (+0,6) Weitzel, Benedict 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 24.09. Neu-Isenburg
13,1 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 10.07. Offenbach
13,58 (+1,5) Schriever, Axel 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 29.05. Rodenbach
13,6 Rose, Jan 90 TV 1886 Langenselbold 10.07. Offenbach
13,6 Bauer, Christian 90 LG Rodgau 17.09. Weiskirchen
14,05 (-0,1) Völkel, Finn 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 24.09. Neu-Isenburg
14,1 Lammertz, Oliver 90 LG Rodgau 17.09. Weiskirchen
14,82 Luprich, Michael 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| |
300m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 42,52 Schaffasz, Andre 89 TGS 1987 Hausen
39,60 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.05. Rodenbach
39,85 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.05. Rodenbach
40,69 Sander, Steffen 90 LAZ Mühlheim 29.05. Rodenbach
42,55 Jayme, Sebastian 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 29.05. Rodenbach
45,00 Glumpler, Tobias 90 LG Rodgau 29.05. Rodenbach
|
| | 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 2:54,44 Grassmück, Sven 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2:49,30 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.07. Fulda
2:51,29 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.06. Mengerskirchen
3:14,12 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 17.07. Frankfurt
3:15,01 Luprich, Michael 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.05. Heusenstamm
|
| |
2000m |
| |
6:39,31 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Obertshausen
|
| |
3000m |
| |
9:56,59 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.08. Pfungstadt
10:56,14 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 30.04. Wetter
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 18:47 Grassmück, Sven 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
18:11 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 09.10. Bad Hersfeld
19:15 Straub, Benjamin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.08. Schotten
19:23 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.09. Rodenbach
23:24 Schneider, Lukas 90 LG Offenbach 24.09. Rodenbach
|
| |
10km |
| |
38:31 Straub, Benjamin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.12. Rodgau-Jügesheim
39:57 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.01. Rodgau-Jügesheim
|
| | 80m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 12,94 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau
11,31 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 23.07. Rottweil
12,83 Weigt, Serafin 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 01.05. Viernheim
13,41 (-0,1) Sander, Steffen 90 LAZ Mühlheim 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
13,54 (-0,1) Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
14,31 (-0,6) Schriever, Axel 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
14,88 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Obertshausen
|
| |
300m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 52,89 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau
|
| | 4x100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 53,08 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
48,06 LAZ Mühlheim 09.07. Fulda
Scholz 91, Kralle 91, Holste 91, Nöring 90
|
| |
3x1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 9:19,8 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
8:53,21 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.05. Dipperz
Gutu 91, Pfaff 90, Woschek 90
9:43,81 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.05. Dipperz
Price 91, Negasi 91, Parker 91
11:24,4 LAZ Bruchköbel 10.05. Griesheim/DA
Theis 91, Winter 91, Volz 91
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 1,72 Helzel, Jan 89 LG Maintal
1,80 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 16.07. Frankfurt
1,60 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 29.05. Rodenbach
1,56 Schriever, Axel 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
1,50 Sander, Steffen 90 LAZ Mühlheim 07.05. Obertshausen
1,50 Hilgemann, Christoph 90 LG Rodgau 18.06. Weiskirchen
1,47 Weigt, Serafin 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 07.05. Obertshausen
1,45 Glumpler, Tobias 90 LG Rodgau 29.05. Rodenbach
1,40 Weitzel, Benedict 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 24.09. Neu-Isenburg
1,38 Luprich, Michael 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
1,36 Völkel, Finn 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 24.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 2,30 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau
3,60 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 17.07. Frankfurt
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 5,04 Schlicht, Thomas 89 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen
6,37 Weigt, Serafin 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
5,60 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 16.07. Frankfurt
5,10 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 29.05. Rodenbach
5,08 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Obertshausen
5,05 Weitzel, Benedict 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 24.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,94 Schriever, Axel 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 29.05. Rodenbach
4,79 Sander, Steffen 90 LAZ Mühlheim 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,62 Rose, Jan 90 TV 1886 Langenselbold 18.06. Weiskirchen
4,47 Hilgemann, Christoph 90 LG Rodgau 18.06. Weiskirchen
4,39 Völkel, Finn 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 24.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,38 Bauer, Christian 90 LG Rodgau 17.09. Weiskirchen
4,27 Luprich, Michael 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,57 Lammertz, Oliver 90 LG Rodgau 17.09. Weiskirchen
|
| | Kugelstoß 4 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 11,89 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau
11,76 Heidl, Oliver 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 22.05. Bad Camberg
10,12 Lubrich, Michael 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 24.04. Langenselbold
9,90 Luprich, Michael 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.05. Heusenstamm
9,66 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 07.05. Obertshausen
9,40 Lammertz, Oliver 90 LG Rodgau 17.09. Weiskirchen
9,20 Hilgemann, Christoph 90 LG Rodgau 18.06. Weiskirchen
7,84 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 17.07. Windecken
7,79 Sander, Steffen 90 LAZ Mühlheim 07.05. Obertshausen
6,95 Weigt, Serafin 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 07.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Diskuswurf 1 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 37,43 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau
35,12 Heidl, Oliver 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 24.04. Langenselbold
29,45 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 08.05. Obertshausen
28,22 Luprich, Michael 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 22.05. Bad Camberg
26,44 Hilgemann, Christoph 90 LG Rodgau 18.06. Weiskirchen
17,28 Lammertz, Oliver 90 LG Rodgau 17.09. Weiskirchen
|
| | Speerwurf 600 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 35,54 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau
38,16 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 21.05. Bad Camberg
37,16 Heidl, Oliver 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 29.05. Rodenbach
35,93 Hilgemann, Christoph 90 LG Rodgau 03.10. Bruchköbel
25,42 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
23,89 Schriever, Axel 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
23,38 Sander, Steffen 90 LAZ Mühlheim 29.05. Rodenbach
|
| | Ballwurf 200 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 51,0 Bergmann, Felix 89 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad
51,0 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Obertshausen
50,5 Schriever, Axel 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 07.05. Obertshausen
45,5 Rose, Jan 90 TV 1886 Langenselbold 07.05. Obertshausen
43,0 Völkel, Finn 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 07.05. Obertshausen
35,5 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 10.07. Offenbach
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: Bergmann, Felix 89 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad
1307 Schriever, Axel 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 07.05. Obertshausen
(13,7-4,77-50,5)
1277 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 10.07. Offenbach
(13,1-4,92-35,5)
1240 Rose, Jan 90 TV 1886 Langenselbold 10.07. Offenbach
(13,6-4,38-45,0)
747 Völkel, Finn 90 TGS 1987 Hausen 07.05. Obertshausen
(14,3-o.g.V.-43,0)
| |
Vierkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 1426 Bungert, Jeffrey 89 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad
1886 Weigt, Serafin 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 07.05. Obertshausen
(12,1-5,44-1,47-6,95)
1797 Sander, Steffen 90 LAZ Mühlheim 07.05. Obertshausen
(12,7-4,55-1,50-7,79)
1776 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 17.07. Windecken
(13,5-4,68-1,56-7,84)
1646 Luprich, Michael 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 17.09. Neu-Isenburg
(14,82-4,27-1,38-9,67)
|
| |
Achtkampf |
| |
4323 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 16./17.07.Frankfurt
(11,38-5,60-9,43-1,80/27,69-3,60-35,02-3:14,12)
|
| |
Achtkampf Mannschaft |
| |
12184 LAZ Mühlheim 16./17.07.Frankfurt
Nöring 4323, Kralle 3938, Scholz 3923
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
| |
Bestleistung 2004: 2176 Chantzaras, Vassilios 89 LG Offenbach
2865 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 25.06. Alsfeld
(12,05*-11,48*-5,55-1,72-38,09)
2331 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
(13,95*-13,54*-4,87-1,56-25,42)
2267 Schriever, Axel 90 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 25.09. Neu-Isenburg
(13,92*-14,31*-4,70-1,56-23,89)
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
| |
2386 Pfaff, Sascha 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Obertshausen
(12,87-14,88-5,08-51,0-6:39,31)
|
|