| | 100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 12,24 (+1,8) Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt
12,19 (+0,0) Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 05.06. Wetzlar
12,31 (+1,7) Ullmann, Wiebke 88 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 12.06. Rüsselsheim
12,94 (+1,8) Kampfmann, Eva 88 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 15.05. Gelnhausen
13,02 (+0,0) Ewig, Betty 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.06. Mühlheim
13,23 (+0,0) Schmitt, Franziska 88 LAZ Mühlheim 20.06. Mühlheim
13,23 (+0,0) Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 20.06. Mühlheim
13,28 (+1,7) Schäfer, Sabrina 88 LAZ Rodenbach 12.06. Rüsselsheim
13,81 (+0,0) Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 20.06. Mühlheim
13,92 (+0,0) Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.06. Mühlheim
14,03 (+0,0) Wiedenmann, Tanja 88 TS Ober-Roden 20.06. Mühlheim
14,33 (+0,0) Mertins, Sarah 88 TS Ober-Roden 20.06. Mühlheim
14,34 (+1,3) Schreiner, Kathrin 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 10.06. Heusenstamm
14,43 (+0,0) Sohn, Melanie 88 TG Obertshausen 20.06. Mühlheim
14,44 (+0,7) Müller, Vanessa 88 LG Rodgau 10.06. Heusenstamm
14,66 (+0,0) Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.07. Baunatal
14,69 (+0,0) Christopher, Frauke 88 LAZ Mühlheim 20.06. Mühlheim
16,12 (-2,2) Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 08.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
200m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 25,42 (+1,3) Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt
24,90 (+1,2) Ullmann, Wiebke 88 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 13.06. Rüsselsheim
25,29 (+1,2) Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 13.06. Rüsselsheim
27,09 (+1,5) Ewig, Betty 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.04. Neuenhain
27,15 (+1,6) Kampfmann, Eva 88 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 12.06. Rüsselsheim
27,45 (+0,2) Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 12.06. Rüsselsheim
29,69 (+1,9) Wilsch, Lara 87 SC Steinberg 16.05. Gelnhausen
30,65 (+0,2) Schreiner, Kathrin 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 20.06. Mühlheim
|
| |
400m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 68,05 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau
55,97 Ullmann, Wiebke 88 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 20.06. Mannheim
61,09 Ewig, Betty 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 24.07. Wetzlar
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 2:32,15 Straub, Karin 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2:38,60 Ewig, Betty 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.06. Mühlheim
2:39,63 Wiedenmann, Tanja 88 TS Ober-Roden 20.06. Mühlheim
2:50,76 Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.05. Obertshausen
2:55,40 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Obertshausen
3:00,60 Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 18.07. Baunatal
|
| |
1500m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 4:54,49 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
4:54,71 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.06. Rüsselsheim
4:59,03 Straub, Karin 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.06. Rüsselsheim
|
| | 3000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 10:14,20 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
10:31,7 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 31.03. Wetzlar
10:34,27 Straub, Karin 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.06. Rüsselsheim
|
| |
5000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 18:02,52 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
18:20,84 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.06. Rüsselsheim
|
| |
10000m |
| |
37:47,5 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.04. Darmstadt
|
| |
10km |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 38:03 Straub, Karin 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
37:22 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.04. Rodgau-Jügesheim
37:47 Straub, Karin 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.02. Rodgau-Jügesheim
44:00 Buoniconti, Daniela 88 Offenbacher LC 1977 06.11. Rodgau-Jügesheim
44:59 Scholz, Sina 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.01. Rodgau-Jügesheim
|
| |
Halbmarathon |
| |
1:23:48 Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.10. Aschaffenburg
|
| | 100m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 19,75 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim
16,60 (+0,0) Ewig, Betty 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.06. Mühlheim
17,22 (-1,6) Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 30.05. Bruchköbel
18,92 (-0,6) Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 08.05. Obertshausen
19,14 (-0,6) Schreiner, Kathrin 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
20,21 (+0,9) Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 17.07. Baunatal
|
| |
400m Hürden |
| |
64,24 Ullmann, Wiebke 88 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 29.05. Bad Camberg
65,34 Ewig, Betty 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.07. Jena
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 1,35 Müller, Sandra 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
1,50 Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 18.09. Weiskirchen
1,43 Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.06. Mühlheim
1,41 Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 08.05. Obertshausen
1,38 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 08.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 4,90 Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel
4,74 Ewig, Betty 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.06. Mühlheim
4,70 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 20.06. Mühlheim
4,69 Wiedenmann, Tanja 88 TS Ober-Roden 16.05. Gelnhausen
4,61 Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 20.06. Mühlheim
4,44 Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 16.05. Gelnhausen
4,19 Lang, Pia 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 20.06. Mühlheim
4,15 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 09.05. Obertshausen
4,15 Müller, Vanessa 88 LG Rodgau 10.06. Heusenstamm
4,10 Mertins, Sarah 88 TS Ober-Roden 20.06. Mühlheim
3,95 Sohn, Melanie 88 TG Obertshausen 08.05. Obertshausen
3,62 Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 08.05. Obertshausen
3,27 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Kugelstoß 4 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 9,68 Muth, Kathrin 86 LG Seligenstadt
8,05 Koptisch, Michelle 88 LAZ Rodenbach 20.06. Mühlheim
7,91 Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.07. Baunatal
7,57 Merz, Lea 87 TV 1886 Langenselbold 25.04. Langenselbold
7,35 Da Costa, Laura 88 LG Offenbach 20.06. Mühlheim
7,27 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 08.05. Obertshausen
6,86 Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 17.07. Baunatal
6,78 Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 08.05. Obertshausen
6,73 Wiedenmann, Tanja 88 TS Ober-Roden 30.05. Bruchköbel
6,53 Müller, Vanessa 88 LG Rodgau 10.06. Heusenstamm
6,23 Mertins, Sarah 88 TS Ober-Roden 30.05. Bruchköbel
6,22 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
5,50 Sohn, Melanie 88 TG Obertshausen 08.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Diskuswurf 1 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 26,40 Muth, Kathrin 86 LG Seligenstadt
25,02 Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 11.06. Weiskirchen
20,37 Koptisch, Michelle 88 LAZ Rodenbach 11.06. Weiskirchen
14,78 Merz, Lea 87 TV 1886 Langenselbold 25.04. Langenselbold
|
| | Speerwurf 600 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 24,16 Muth, Kathrin 86 LG Seligenstadt
27,28 Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.06. Mühlheim
24,46 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
19,89 Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
16,32 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Obertshausen
16,07 Wiedenmann, Tanja 88 TS Ober-Roden 20.06. Mühlheim
15,35 Mertins, Sarah 88 TS Ober-Roden 20.06. Mühlheim
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 1182 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau
972 Sohn, Melanie 88 TG Obertshausen 08.05. Obertshausen
(15,15*-3,95-5,50)
860 Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 08.05. Obertshausen
(16,12*-3,62-6,78)
|
| |
Vierkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 1654 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim
1898 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 08.05. Obertshausen
(18,92*-1,38-7,27-13,67*)
1837 Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.07. Baunatal
(17,43*-1,28-7,91-14,66*)
1742 Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 17.07. Baunatal
(20,21*-1,44-6,86-14,18*)
1165 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08.05. Obertshausen
(19,14*-o.g.V.-6,22-14,67*)
|
| |
Siebenkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 2450 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim
2993 Lang, Franziska 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 17./18.07.Baunatal
(17,43*-1,28-7,91-14,66*/4,34*-24,66-2:57,15)
2770 Sojka, Ann-Kathrin 88 LG Rodgau 17./18.07.Baunatal
(20,21*-1,44-6,86-14,18*/4,48*-17,63-3:00,60)
2683 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 08./09.05.Obertshausen
(18,92*-1,38-7,27-13,67*/3,27-16,32-2:55,40)
1508 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 08./09.05.Obertshausen
(19,14*-o.g.V.-6,22-14,67*/4,15-o.g.V.-aufg.)
|