| | 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 7,8 Cavara, Nikolina 93 LG Offenbach
7,65 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.05. Bruchköbel
7,80 Holste, Marika 94 LAZ Mühlheim 29.05. Bruchköbel
7,84 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
7,8 Weber, Michelle 94 SV 1879 Hainstadt 25.09. Seligenstadt
8,07 Bredemann, Susanne 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 11.07. Nidderau
7,9 Demes, Lara 94 TG Obertshausen 12.09. Offenbach
8,17 Offenberg, Clara 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,18 Moser, Sophie 94 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
8,26 Wüstkamp, Anna 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
8,35 Marquard, Jana 94 TV 1886 Langenselbold 11.07. Nidderau
8,43 Giel, Denise 94 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,2 Sturm, Sofia 94 LAZ Mühlheim 12.09. Offenbach
8,46 Käsweber, Flora 94 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,48 Gietz, Annika 94 TG 1837 Hanau 29.05. Bruchköbel
8,51 (+0,0) Jung, Mara 94 LG Offenbach 09.05. Obertshausen
8,51 (+0,0) Filipovic, Katharina 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 09.05. Obertshausen
8,52 Wampula, Janine 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.05. Bruchköbel
8,56 Will, Katharina 94 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
8,61 Burda, Yvonne 94 TV 1888 Windecken 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,4 Frank, Tina 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
8,66 Schramm, Sarah 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.05. Bruchköbel
8,70 Aguirre, Faye 94 TG Obertshausen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,74 Siegel, Kimberley 94 SKG Sprendlingen 11.07. Nidderau
8,5 Ritter, Julia 94 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
8,76 Frey, Johanna 94 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Bruchköbel
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 2:52,50 Hühn, Franziska 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2:41,62 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.10. Bruchköbel
2:46,62 Wampula, Janine 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 10.10. Neuenhain/Bad Soden
2:55,50 Friedrich, Julia 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.10. Neuenhain/Bad Soden
2:58,08 Offenberg, Clara 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
2:59,84 Moser, Sophie 94 TV 1888 Windecken 29.05. Bruchköbel
3:04,16 Faso, Chiara 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.10. Neuenhain/Bad Soden
3:04,68 Sturm, Sofia 94 LAZ Mühlheim 29.05. Bruchköbel
3:07,80 Kutsche, Sophia 94 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:10,87 Siegel, Kimberley 94 SKG Sprendlingen 14.07. Trebur
3:12,1 Frank, Tina 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
3:18,4 Demes, Lara 94 TG Obertshausen 12.09. Offenbach
3:19,7 Ritter, Julia 94 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
3:24,8 Bock, Sabrina 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
3:27,60 Döbert, Sophia 94 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:30,0 Jung, Mara 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
4:05,6 Mader, Larissa 94 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
|
| |
2000m |
| |
7:35,0 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 31.03. Wetzlar
8:25,2 Friedrich, Julia 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 31.03. Wetzlar
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 22:41 Hühn, Franziska 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
21:28 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 17.10. Offenbach
23:24 Wampula, Janine 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.10. Offenbach
23:28 Friedrich, Julia 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 17.10. Offenbach
26:29 Frank, Tina 94 LG Offenbach 17.10. Offenbach
26:30 Kutsche, Sophia 94 LG Offenbach 17.10. Offenbach
27:41 Bock, Sabrina 94 LG Offenbach 17.10. Offenbach
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 1,14 Nesselhauf, Chiara 93 LAZ Mühlheim
1,14 Rist, Michelle 93 LG Offenbach
1,14 Wolf, Andrea 93 LG Rodgau
1,30 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,16 Käsweber, Flora 94 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
1,12 Offenberg, Clara 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,06 Holste, Marika 94 LAZ Mühlheim 29.05. Bruchköbel
1,05 Siegel, Kimberley 94 SKG Sprendlingen 31.05. Reinheim
1,05 Demes, Lara 94 TG Obertshausen 11.09. Egelsbach
1,03 Döbert, Sophia 94 LG Offenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,00 Backenecker, Hannah 95 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
0,95 Filipovic, Katharina 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
0,95 Leinweber, Katrin 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
0,95 Zitoun, Maria 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
0,85 Patzner, Eva 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
0,75 Berg, Ronja 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 3,87 Nesselhauf, Chiara 93 LAZ Mühlheim
4,24 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,92 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,86 Holste, Marika 94 LAZ Mühlheim 29.05. Bruchköbel
3,81 Weber, Michelle 94 SV 1879 Hainstadt 25.09. Seligenstadt
3,75 Offenberg, Clara 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,71 Bredemann, Susanne 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 11.07. Nidderau
3,66 Wüstkamp, Anna 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,66 Käsweber, Flora 94 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
3,64 Demes, Lara 94 TG Obertshausen 11.09. Egelsbach
3,63 Gietz, Annika 94 TG 1837 Hanau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,62 Will, Katharina 94 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
3,55 Siegel, Kimberley 94 SKG Sprendlingen 11.07. Nidderau
3,54 Aguirre, Faye 94 TG Obertshausen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,47 Moser, Sophie 94 TV 1888 Windecken 09.05. Obertshausen
3,46 Tamm, Deike 94 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Bruchköbel
3,46 Giel, Denise 94 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,45 Wampula, Janine 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,39 Filipovic, Katharina 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,38 Sturm, Sofia 94 LAZ Mühlheim 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,36 Promis, Marina 94 TG Obertshausen 09.05. Obertshausen
3,33 Jung, Mara 94 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3,32 Bremhorst, Tamara 94 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,31 Friedrich, Julia 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,31 Marquard, Jana 94 TV 1886 Langenselbold 11.07. Nidderau
3,28 Burda, Yvonne 94 TV 1888 Windecken 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,28 Betz, Franziska 94 LG Maintal 12.06. Weiskirchen
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 37,0 Schmaus, Annika 93 LG Offenbach
44,0 Holste, Marika 94 LAZ Mühlheim 03.10. Bruchköbel
36,5 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
36,0 Wüstkamp, Anna 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 12.09. Flieden
33,0 Offenberg, Clara 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
28,0 Frank, Tina 94 LG Offenbach 11.07. Nidderau
27,5 Siegel, Kimberley 94 SKG Sprendlingen 11.07. Nidderau
26,0 Will, Katharina 94 TV 1888 Windecken 09.05. Obertshausen
26,0 Schäfer, Melissa 94 TV 1886 Langenselbold 09.05. Obertshausen
26,0 Hamke, Nicola 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.05. Bruchköbel
26,0 Heim, Aylin 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
26,0 Filipovic, Katharina 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
24,5 Aguirre, Faye 94 TG Obertshausen 09.05. Obertshausen
24,5 Wampula, Janine 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 11.07. Nidderau
24,5 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.07. Nidderau
24,5 Weber, Michelle 94 SV 1879 Hainstadt 25.09. Seligenstadt
23,5 Marquard, Jana 94 TV 1886 Langenselbold 11.07. Nidderau
23,0 Moser, Sophie 94 TV 1888 Windecken 09.05. Obertshausen
23,0 Giel, Denise 94 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
22,0 Breimhorst, Tamara 94 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 09.05. Obertshausen
22,0 Leinweber, Katrin 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
21,5 Burda, Yvonne 94 TV 1888 Windecken 29.05. Bruchköbel
21,5 Demes, Lara 94 TG Obertshausen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
21,5 Jung, Mara 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
21,0 Döbert, Sophia 94 LG Offenbach 09.05. Obertshausen
21,0 Göbel, Ina 94 TV 1886 Langenselbold 09.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 1109 Schlißke, Corinna 93 LAZ Bruchköbel
1260 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
(8,02*-4,03-33,5)
1200 Holste, Marika 94 LAZ Mühlheim 12.09. Offenbach
(7,8-3,72-31,5)
1159 Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,77-3,92-22,5)
1135 Weber, Michelle 94 SV 1879 Hainstadt 25.09. Seligenstadt
(7,8-3,81-24,5)
1062 Siegel, Kimberley 94 SKG Sprendlingen 11.07. Nidderau
(8,74-3,55-27,5)
1061 Will, Katharina 94 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
(8,56-3,62-25,0)
1059 Bredemann, Susanne 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 11.07. Nidderau
(8,07-3,71-19,5)
1050 Moser, Sophie 94 TV 1888 Windecken 09.05. Obertshausen
(8,26*-3,47-23,0)
1025 Aguirre, Faye 94 TG Obertshausen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,70-3,54-24,0)
1025 Marquard, Jana 94 TV 1886 Langenselbold 11.07. Nidderau
(8,35-3,31-23,5)
1020 Demes, Lara 94 TG Obertshausen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,29-3,40-21,5)
1008 Wampula, Janine 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,64-3,45-23,0)
988 Frank, Tina 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
(8,4-3,13-25,0)
980 Käsweber, Flora 94 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,46-3,54-18,5)
966 Heim, Aylin 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
(8,6-3,03-26,0)
945 Gietz, Annika 94 TG 1837 Hanau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,73-3,63-17,0)
944 Burda, Yvonne 94 TV 1888 Windecken 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,61-3,28-19,5)
931 Jung, Mara 94 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
(8,8-3,30-21,5)
929 Giel, Denise 94 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
(8,3-3,11-19,5)
916 Schäfer, Melissa 94 TV 1886 Langenselbold 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(9,15-3,13-23,0)
913 Sturm, Sofia 94 LAZ Mühlheim 12.09. Offenbach
(8,2-3,33-15,5)
905 Tamm, Deike 94 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,97-3,35-18,5)
902 Bremhorst, Tamara 94 LG MINIMAX Seligenstad 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,83-3,32-17,5)
898 Döbert, Sophia 94 LG Offenbach 11.07. Nidderau
(8,97-3,15-20,0)
881 Filipovic, Katharina 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 09.05. Obertshausen
(8,51*-2,66-20,5)
881 Hövermann, Melanie 94 SKG Sprendlingen 10.10. Neuenhain/Bad Soden
(8,82-3,06-18,5)
|
| |
Vierkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 1291 Nesselhauf, Chiara 93 LAZ Mühlheim
1701 Wilkes, Michelle 94 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,84-4,18-1,30-35,5)
1394 Offenberg, Clara 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
(8,36-3,75-1,10-29,5)
1144 Siegel, Kimberley 94 SKG Sprendlingen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,75-3,45-0,94-24,5)
1136 Filipovic, Katharina 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
(8,81-3,25-0,95-26,0)
1108 Döbert, Sophia 94 LG Offenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,96-3,24-1,03-20,0)
947 Leinweber, Katrin 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
(9,56-2,71-0,95-22,0)
822 Zitoun, Maria 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
(9,56-2,76-0,95-12,5)
741 Patzner, Eva 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
(9,74-2,90-0,85-12,0)
702 Berg, Ronja 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
(10,01-2,76-0,75-16,0)
|