| | 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 7,75 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
7,47 Seitz, Marcel 93 TS 1860 Großauheim 29.05. Bruchköbel
7,68 Johnson, Dominic 93 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Bruchköbel
7,68 Schimpf, Moritz 93 LAZ Mühlheim 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
7,81 Kegelmann, Marcel 93 LG Rodgau 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
7,6 Schneider, Hendrik 93 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
7,89 Cikrak, Savas 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
7,92 Buß, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
7,93 (-0,2) Bornscheuer, Tobias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Obertshausen
7,94 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
8,04 Kasimir, Alexander 93 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
8,07 Seifert, Pascal 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.05. Bruchköbel
8,07 Oehl, Jan Lennard 93 TV 1888 Windecken 29.05. Bruchköbel
8,09 Bodensohn, Matthias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,14 Beck, Alex 93 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,17 Oehl, Jan Lennart 93 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
8,31 Welsch, Jona 93 TS Ober-Roden 29.05. Bruchköbel
8,1 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
8,1 Ritzert, Philipp 93 TV 1886 Langenselbold 12.09. Offenbach
8,37 Weigt, Leander 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,39 Winkler, Christian 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.05. Bruchköbel
8,41 Lema, Samuel 93 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
8,45 Kanthak, Nils 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,3 Döring, Jannik 93 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
8,3 Ulicz, Christopher 93 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
8,3 Middelmann, Felix 93 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
|
| | 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 3:32,74 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
3:31,09 Seifert, Pascal 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.10. Bruchköbel
3:39,90 Beck, Alex 93 LG Rodgau 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:42,8 Klein, Felix 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
3:45,3 Middelmann, Felix 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
3:49,11 Badnjar, Isaak 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
3:49,94 Oehl, Jan Lennard 93 TV 1888 Windecken 29.05. Bruchköbel
3:55,00 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 11.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:58,0 Kegelmann, Marcel 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
4:06,42 Schuster, Tom 93 LG Rodgau 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | 5km |
| |
22:49 Zipf, Alexander 93 LG Dreieichenhain 17.10. Offenbach
|
| |
10km |
| |
49:01 Zipf, Alexander 93 LG Dreieichenhain 07.02. Rodgau-Jügesheim
|
| | 4x50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 30,2 LG Rodgau
30,0 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
Matzeit 93, Middelmann 93, Schabinger 94, Schneider 93
30,65 LAZ Mühlheim 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
Rosenberger 94, Schimpf 93, Bodensohn 93, Scheuermann 94
30,95 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
Mahmud 94, Perrot 93, Schuder 94, Weigt 93
34,63 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
Streich 94, Freynick 95, Bilan 94, Hohmann 94
35,28 LG MINIMAX Seligenstadt 29.05. Bruchköbel
Schreiner 94, Agsten 94, Haarmann 94, Sauerbier 95
|
| |
3x1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 11:01,2 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
11:01,5 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.05. Griesheim/DA
Pivecka 94, Cikrak 93, Samochwalow 94
11:17,9 LAZ Bruchköbel 11.05. Griesheim/DA
Seifert 93, Winkler 93, Kanthak 93
11:58,9 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 11.05. Griesheim/DA
Schuder 94, Ulrich 93, Weber 94
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 1,30 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
1,28 Beck, Alex 93 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,25 Johnson, Dominic 93 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Bruchköbel
1,16 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,16 Bodensohn, Matthias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,15 Kegelmann, Marcel 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
1,15 Schneider, Hendrik 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
1,06 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
1,04 Weigt, Leander 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 4,42 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
4,36 Kegelmann, Marcel 93 LG Rodgau 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
4,14 Seitz, Marcel 93 TS 1860 Großauheim 29.05. Bruchköbel
4,13 Schneider, Hendrik 93 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
4,10 Johnson, Dominic 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
4,10 Schimpf, Moritz 93 LAZ Mühlheim 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
4,07 Cikrak, Savas 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
4,02 Beck, Alex 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
3,94 Buß, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,94 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 11.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,93 Winkler, Christian 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.05. Bruchköbel
3,90 Kanthak, Nils 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,88 Middelmann, Felix 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
3,80 Nikolenko, Danill 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,71 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
3,68 Picard, Stefan 93 TGS 1987 Hausen 09.05. Obertshausen
3,67 Welsch, Jona 93 TS Ober-Roden 29.05. Bruchköbel
3,67 Oehl, Jan Lennart 93 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
3,65 Bodensohn, Matthias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,60 Weigt, Leander 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 11.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,57 Schenke, Carsten 93 TS Ober-Roden 09.05. Obertshausen
3,49 Ritzert, Philipp 93 TV 1886 Langenselbold 11.07. Nidderau
3,47 Schöpf, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,47 Seifert, Pascal 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 11.07. Nidderau
3,45 Bornscheuer, Tobias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Obertshausen
3,42 Lema, Samuel 93 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 47,5 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
47,5 Cikrak, Savas 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
45,5 Winkler, Christian 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
43,5 Seitz, Marcel 93 TS 1860 Großauheim 09.05. Obertshausen
42,0 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
40,5 Nikolenko, Danill 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
39,0 Schneider, Hendrik 93 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
38,5 Johnson, Dominic 93 LAZ Rodenbach 11.07. Nidderau
38,0 Schenke, Carsten 93 TS Ober-Roden 09.05. Obertshausen
37,0 Buß, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
37,0 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 25.09. Dudenhofen
35,5 Ulicz, Christopher 93 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
34,5 Döring, Jannik 93 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
34,5 Schimpf, Moritz 93 LAZ Mühlheim 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
33,5 Kanthak, Nils 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.05. Bruchköbel
33,5 Picard, Stefan 93 TGS 1987 Hausen 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
33,0 Hartung, Moritz 93 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
33,0 Ritzert, Philipp 93 TV 1886 Langenselbold 12.09. Offenbach
32,5 Bodensohn, Matthias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
32,0 Bornscheuer, Tobias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Obertshausen
32,0 Seifert, Pascal 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
31,0 Günther, Niclas 93 TGS 1987 Hausen 09.05. Obertshausen
30,0 Beck, Alex 93 LG Rodgau 11.07. Nidderau
29,0 Middelmann, Felix 93 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
29,0 Kegelmann, Marcel 93 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
29,0 Grewal, Michael 93 TS 1860 Großauheim 11.07. Nidderau
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 1143 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
1136 Cikrak, Savas 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,89-4,07-47,5)
1084 Seitz, Marcel 93 TS 1860 Großauheim 09.05. Obertshausen
(7,82*-3,78-43,5)
1081 Schneider, Hendrik 93 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
(7,6-4,05-39,0)
1072 Schimpf, Moritz 93 LAZ Mühlheim 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,68-4,10-34,5)
1060 Johnson, Dominic 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,87-4,10-36,0)
1044 Buß, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,92-3,94-37,0)
981 Nikolenko, Danill 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,59-3,80-40,5)
957 Kegelmann, Marcel 93 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
(8,0-4,04-29,0)
947 Winkler, Christian 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,89-3,46-45,5)
945 Bornscheuer, Tobias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Obertshausen
(7,93*-3,45-32,0)
927 Seifert, Pascal 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,11-3,46-32,0)
926 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
(8,1-3,56-33,5)
916 Schenke, Carsten 93 TS Ober-Roden 09.05. Obertshausen
(8,80*-3,57-38,0)
906 Kanthak, Nils 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,45-3,90-27,5)
895 Oehl, Jan Lennart 93 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
(8,17-3,67-26,0)
889 Beck, Alex 93 LG Rodgau 11.07. Nidderau
(8,34-3,49-30,0)
888 Ulicz, Christopher 93 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
(8,3-3,29-35,5)
878 Picard, Stefan 93 TGS 1987 Hausen 09.05. Obertshausen
(8,89*-3,68-32,5)
877 Kasimir, Alexander 93 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
(8,04-3,40-26,0)
875 Döring, Jannik 93 LG Rodgau 09.05. Obertshausen
(8,3-3,25-34,5)
857 Hartung, Moritz 93 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
(8,4-3,28-33,0)
854 Ritzert, Philipp 93 TV 1886 Langenselbold 12.09. Offenbach
(8,1-3,02-33,0)
844 Lema, Samuel 93 TV 1888 Windecken 11.07. Nidderau
(8,41-3,42-26,5)
831 Middelmann, Felix 93 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
(8,3-3,29-28,5)
804 Weigt, Leander 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 09.05. Obertshausen
(8,48*-3,37-23,5)
804 Schöpf, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,69-3,47-24,5)
|
| |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 4990 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
4878 LG Rodgau 12.09. Offenbach
Schneider 1081, Schabinger 1052, Kegelmann 951
Matzeit 926, Bender 868
4739 LAZ Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
Johnson 1060, Buß 1044, Nikolenko 981
Mielsch 850, Schöpf 804
4394 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
Cikrak 1136, Samochwalow 1086, Barth 879
Dolganowski 709, Müller 584
4221 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 09.05. Obertshausen
Nungeß 1042, Mahmud 883, Weigt 804
Berg 752, Schmunk 740
4162 TV 1886 Langenselbold 11.07. Nidderau
Clauß 932, König 900, Ritzert 834
Bär 773, Koch 723
4133 LG Offenbach 12.09. Offenbach
Mrosinsky 1000, Ulicz 888, Hartung 857
Streich 723, Poetsch 665
4025 LAZ Mühlheim 12.09. Offenbach
Scheuermann 1146, Rosenberger 795, Albinger 762
Kralle 661, Au 661
|
| |
Vierkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 1508 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
1312 Beck, Alex 93 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,14-3,89-1,28-29,0)
1278 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
(8,00-3,76-1,06-41,0)
1213 Kegelmann, Marcel 93 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,91-4,02-1,12-23,5)
1210 Bodensohn, Matthias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,09-3,65-1,16-27,5)
1179 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,51-3,55-1,16-30,5)
1046 Weigt, Leander 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
(8,46-3,36-1,02-27,0)
|
| |
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 4877 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
6200 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 26.09. Neu-Isenburg
Nungeß 1395, Perrot 1278, Schuder 1251
Schmunk 1164, Mahmud 1112
6179 LG Rodgau 06.06. Neu-Isenburg
Schabinger 1435, Beck 1312, Kegelmann 1213
Matzeit 1179, Schmakeit 1040
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 1 |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 4192 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
4368 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
4019 LG Rodgau 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 2 |
| |
Bestleistung 2003: 2654 LAZ Mühlheim
2917 LAZ Mühlheim 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
2567 LG Offenbach 03.07. Neu-Isenburg
|