|
50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 7,3 Strugies, Franziska 91 LAZ Bruchköbel
7,73 Hesse, Guilia 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.06. Bruchköbel
7,77 Helzel, Pia 92 LG Maintal 07.06. Bruchköbel
7,84 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
7,6 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 04.05. Obertshausen
7,6 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
7,6 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
7,7 Rieder, Alisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Offenbach
7,7 Ruth, Jenniffer 92 TS Ober-Roden 21.06. Weiskirchen
7,7 Wiesner, Nadine 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
8,00 Dinter, Vera 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Allendorf/Eder
8,04 Harder, Mareike 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
7,8 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
8,05 Jüngling, Ann-Sophie 92 TV 1888 Windecken 07.06. Bruchköbel
7,9 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 10.05. Freigericht
8,22 Herbert, Franziska 92 TG 1837 Hanau 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,23 Raczkowska, Ines 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,31 Boskoviak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 07.06. Bruchköbel
8,34 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,1 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
8,1 Worgul, Jennifer 92 LG Offenbach 04.05. Obertshausen
8,1 Manzanares, Vanessa 92 TG Obertshausen 21.06. Weiskirchen
8,36 Buskowiak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
8,42 Schade, Marlena 92 LAZ Rodenbach 13.07. Windecken
8,2 Caselitz, Lisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Offenbach
8,2 Krämer, Maria 92 LG Offenbach 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 2:44,11 Strugies, Franziska 91 LAZ Bruchköbel
2:39,27 Hesse, Guilia 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 18.05. Obertshausen
2:42,21 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Allendorf/Eder
2:45,9 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
2:46,41 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 18.05. Obertshausen
2:46,4 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
2:55,4 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
2:56,8 Worgul, Jennifer 92 LG Offenbach 10.05. Freigericht
3:00,66 Freynick, Laura 92 LG Offenbach 17.09. Wiesbaden
3:06,05 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
3:13,9 Ruth, Jenniffer 92 TS Ober-Roden 06.09. Langen
3:17,5 Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 27.09. Dudenhofen
3:18,42 Dietz, Louise 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 17.09. Wiesbaden
3:20,65 Harder, Mareike 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 09.06. Reinheim
3:21,69 Harewardt, Marie-Luise 92 TV 1888 Windecken 18.05. Obertshausen
3:23,1 Krämer, Maria 92 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
3:32,36 Keider, Tanja 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 09.06. Reinheim
3:33,9 Barchow, Jennifer 92 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
3:40,7 Styra, Claudia 92 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
3:45,75 Kowol, Anne Kathrin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
|
| | 4x50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 29,68 TV 1888 Windecken
29,1 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
Menzel 92, Filipovic 92, Frank 92, Smirny 92
31,47 LG Offenbach 04.05. Obertshausen
Schmaus 93, Worgul 92, Cavara 93, Bilan 92
31,5 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
Wüstkamp 94, Offenberg 94, Sperl 93, Keider 92
31,6 LAZ Bruchköbel 15.06. Offenbach
Würl 93, Schmidt 93, Machtanz 93, Schlißke 93
31,6 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Offenbach
Holste 94, Baier 94, Caselitz 92, Rieder 92
32,12 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
Windau 92, Gabriel 92, Steigerwald 92, Konopka 93
33,6 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
Leiner 93, Rotmann 93, Krämer 92, Barchow 92
34,7 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
Mahr 92, Weber 92, Deppe 93, Käsweber 94
34,9 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
Bommert 93, Haak 92, Ronco 93, Belz 93
36,5 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
Styra 92, Gerber 93, Gebyaw 93, Rist 93
37,4 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
Sinz 93, Wolf 93, Hügelschäfer 93, Sepptke 93
|
| |
3x800m
Bestleistung 2002: 8:57,0 TV 1888 Windecken
8:51,2 SKG Sprendlingen 20.05. Griesheim
Frank 92, Menzel 92, Smirny 92
9:08,7 LG Offenbach 20.05. Griesheim
Cavara 93, Freynick 92, Worgul 92
9:20,8 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.05. Griesheim
Wampula 94, Schlißke 93, Machtanz 93
9:24,3 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.05. Griesheim
Dietz 92, Yildirim 93, Hühn 93
9:28,5 TV 1888 Windecken 20.05. Griesheim
Harwardt 92, Scharmann 93, Lang 92
9:36,8 SKG Sprendlingen 20.05. Griesheim
Zankel 93, Hildebrand 93, Dinter 92
10:08,8 TV 1888 Windecken 20.05. Griesheim
Will 94, Juristic 94, Moser 94
10:33,0 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.05. Griesheim
Friedrich 94, Sydow 94, Dietz 94
10:35,1 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.05. Griesheim
Arik 93, Aydin 93, Fehst 93
10:48,7 LG Offenbach 20.05. Griesheim
Behrendt 93, Döbert 94, Kutsche 94
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 1,25 Reber, Anja 91 TV 1888 Windecken
1,34 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Reinheim
1,30 Rieder, Alisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,28 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Allendorf/Eder
1,26 Harder, Mareike 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,24 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.06. Bruchköbel
1,22 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,22 Wiesner, Nadine 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,14 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,14 Dinter, Vera 92 SKG Sprendlingen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,14 Keider, Tanja 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
1,06 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 10.05. Freigericht
1,06 Weber, Stephanie 92 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
1,06 Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 27.09. Dudenhofen
0,98 Freynick, Laura 92 LG Offenbach 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
0,98 Haak, Annika 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 06.09. Neu-Isenburg
0,94 Schneider, Lisa 92 LG Offenbach 10.05. Freigericht
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 4,40 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold
4,50 Hesse, Guilia 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
4,40 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
4,32 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
4,29 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Allendorf/Eder
4,18 Dinter, Vera 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Allendorf/Eder
4,10 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 10.05. Freigericht
4,10 Rieder, Alisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Offenbach
4,07 Harder, Mareike 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 09.06. Reinheim
4,07 Ruth, Jenniffer 92 TS Ober-Roden 06.09. Langen
4,03 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Reinheim
3,82 Worgul, Jennifer 92 LG Offenbach 10.05. Freigericht
3,78 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 10.05. Freigericht
3,74 Wrede, Lisa 92 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
3,74 Wiesner, Nadine 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 10.05. Freigericht
3,74 Keider, Tanja 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 09.06. Reinheim
3,72 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,70 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,69 Steigerwald, Jessica 92 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
3,68 Schneider, Lisa 92 LG Offenbach 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,67 Büttner, Laura 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,66 Caselitz, Lisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Offenbach
3,66 Buskowiak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
3,65 Krafft, Sandra 92 LAZ Rodenbach 07.06. Bruchköbel
3,61 Helzel, Pia 92 LG Maintal 07.06. Bruchköbel
3,61 Wiedenmann, Sarah 92 TS Ober-Roden 07.06. Bruchköbel
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 42,0 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold
42,5 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 24.08. Weiskirchen
41,0 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Reinheim
40,5 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
37,5 Boskoviak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 28.09. Bruchköbel
36,0 Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 27.09. Dudenhofen
34,5 Schade, Marlena 92 LAZ Rodenbach 13.07. Windecken
33,0 Manzanares, Vanessa 92 TG Obertshausen 21.06. Weiskirchen
32,5 Rieder, Alisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Offenbach
31,0 Haak, Annika 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
30,0 Buskowiak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
29,5 Lässler, Daria 92 LG Maintal 13.07. Windecken
28,5 Steigerwald, Jessica 92 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
28,0 Harder, Mareike 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 06.09. Neu-Isenburg
27,0 Zeyn, Selina 92 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
27,0 Kowol, Anne Kathrin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
26,5 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
26,5 Krämer, Maria 92 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
26,5 Büttner, Laura 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
26,0 Hesse, Guilia 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.06. Bruchköbel
25,5 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
25,0 Gabriel, Nicola 92 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
24,5 Ruth, Jenniffer 92 TS Ober-Roden 07.06. Bruchköbel
23,0 Freynick, Laura 92 LG Offenbach 06.09. Langen
23,0 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
22,5 Keider, Tanja 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 09.06. Reinheim
22,5 Chiofalo, Valentina 92 TG Obertshausen 21.06. Weiskirchen
22,5 Jüngling, Ann-Sophie 92 TV 1888 Windecken 13.07. Windecken
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 1409 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold
1359 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
(7,6-4,40-37,0)
1328 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 04.05. Obertshausen
(7,9-4,24-39,5)
1271 Hesse, Guilia 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,74-4,50-26,0)
1268 Rieder, Alisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Offenbach
(7,7-4,10-32,5)
1250 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,34-3,70-40,50)
1199 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
(7,6-3,95-26,5)
1154 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
(8,03-4,10-23,0)
1152 Manzanares, Vanessa 92 TG Obertshausen 21.06. Weiskirchen
(8,1-3,49-33,0)
1143 Schade, Marlena 92 LAZ Rodenbach 13.07. Windecken
(8,42-3,37-34,5)
1142 Buskowiak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,36-3,66-30,0)
1113 Ruth, Jenniffer 92 TS Ober-Roden 21.06. Weiskirchen
(7,7-3,82-21,5)
1110 Steigerwald, Jessica 92 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
(8,3-3,69-28,5)
1100 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,36-3,72-25,5)
1072 Büttner, Laura 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,68-3,67-26,5)
1069 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
(7,6-3,90-16,5)
1062 Krämer, Maria 92 LG Offenbach 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,45-3,59-24,5)
1058 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
(7,9-3,62-21,0)
1053 Lässler, Daria 92 LG Maintal 13.07. Windecken
(8,96-3,49-29,5)
1040 Gabriel, Nicola 92 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
(8,5-3,60-25,0)
1036 Jüngling, Ann-Sophie 92 TV 1888 Windecken 13.07. Windecken
(8,40-3,52-22,5)
1035 Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,57-3,43-25,0)
1029 Zeyn, Selina 92 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
(8,68-3,29-27,0)
1029 Kowol, Anne Kathrin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
(8,64-3,26-27,0)
1018 Caselitz, Lisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Offenbach
(8,2-3,66-20,0)
1014 Worgul, Jennifer 92 LG Offenbach 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,37-3,67-19,0)
|
| |
Dreikampf Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2002: 5537 SKG Sprendlingen
6008 SKG Sprendlingen 15.06. Offenbach
Smirny 1359, Frank 1277, Menzel 1199
Hildebrand 1104, Filipovic 1069
5401 LAZ Mühlheim 13.09. Mühlheim
Rosenberger 1154, Rieder 1140, Nesselhauf 1049
Zeyn 1029, Kowol 1029
5396 TV 1888 Windecken 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
Lang 1250, Buskowiak 1142, Jüngling 1011
Raczkowska 1003, Scharmann 990
5287 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
Hesse 1271, Würl 1044, Schlißke 1027
Machtanz 986, Schmidt 959
5185 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
Cavara 1070, Bilan 1058, Schmaus 1052
Krämer 1018, Worgul 987
5183 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
Steigerwald 1110, Windau 1068, Gabriel 1040
Wrede 1004, Konopka 961
4572 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
Dietz 954, Sarikaya 927, Pillmann 918
Aydin 905, Yildirim 868
4024 TV 1888 Windecken 13.07. Windecken
Heusinger-Janda 835, Bauer 818, Buchberger 811
Binder 798, Spahn 762
3918 LG Rodgau 04.05. Obertshausen
Mahr 1005, Deppe 949, Hügelschäfer 733
Kuhn 654, Gosev 577
3893 LG Offenbach 15.06. Offenbach
Rist 891, Leiner 809, Barchow 770
Rotmann 730, Gerber 693
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2002: 1523 Rau, Sina 91 TV 1888 Windecken
1744 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,88-4,38-1,26-41,0)
1547 Rieder, Alisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,30-3,85-1,30-29,5)
1526 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,24-3,98-1,18-33,0)
1488 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,84-4,32-1,22-19,5)
1454 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,05-3,69-1,22-25,0)
1435 Harder, Mareike 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 06.09. Neu-Isenburg
(8,31-3,73-1,18-28,0)
1395 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(7,90-3,89-1,14-21,0)
1307 Dinter, Vera 92 SKG Sprendlingen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,14-3,73-1,14-18,0)
1204 Keider, Tanja 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
(8,74-3,57-1,14-16,5)
1014 Haak, Annika 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 06.09. Neu-Isenburg
(9,68-2,97-0,98-23,5)
|
| |
Vierkampf Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2002: 6740 TV 1888 Windecken
7426 SKG Sprendlingen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
Smirny 1744, Frank 1526, Menzel 1454
Filipovic 1395, Dinter 1307
5666 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
Harder 1433, Keider 1204, Belz 1066
Bommert 1005, Haak 958
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 1
Bestleistung 2002: 4718 TV 1888 Windecken
5161 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Allendorf (Eder)
4569 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
4329 LG Offenbach 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
3922 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
3648 LAZ Bruchköbel 10.05. Freigericht
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 2
2487 LG Offenbach 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
|