| 100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 11,29 (+0,0) Schließmann, Daniel 83 LG Seligenstadt
11,00 (-1,0) Mays, Matthias 85 LG Rodgau 14.06. Borken
11,63 (+0,0) Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 25.06. Friedberg
11,90 (+0,5) Szogs, Stephan 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 24.05. Gelnhausen
12,37 (-0,2) Panicke, Dennis 85 LAZ Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
12,41 (-0,8) Lay, Hans-Jürgen 85 LG Rodgau 03.05. Obertshausen
12,46 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.05. Obertshausen
12,58 (-0,2) Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 18.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
200m
Bestleistung 2002: 23,73 (+0,9) Szogs, Stephan 84 LAZ Bruchköbel
23,21 (-2,3) Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 08.06. Bruchköbel
23,53 (-1,6) Mays, Matthias 85 LG Rodgau 02.07. Pfungstadt
23,86 (-2,3) Szogs, Stephan 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 08.06. Bruchköbel
25,00 (+1,8) Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 25.05. Gelnhausen
25,19 (+0,5) Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
25,36 (+0,5) Geißler, Markus 85 LAZ Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
25,60 (+0,8) Wolf, Alexander 84 TG Obertshausen 19.06. Heusenstamm
25,72 (+0,5) Panicke, Dennis 85 LAZ Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
27,01 (+0,5) Kirsch, Marc 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
400m
Bestleistung 2002: 51,91 Wolossenew, Marvin 83 TG Hanau
53,43 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 19.07. Wetzlar
53,65 Mays, Matthias 85 LG Rodgau 17.09. Wiesbaden
55,79 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 03.05. Obertshausen
56,39 Geißler, Markus 85 LAZ Rodenbach 16.07. Friedberg
57,13 Herold, Florian 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.06. Borken
57,19 Wolf, Alexander 84 TG Obertshausen 25.05. Gelnhausen
57,38 Schäfer, Bastian 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 19.07. Wetzlar
57,61 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.05. Obertshausen
61,03 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 03.05. Obertshausen
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 2:05,07 Wolossenew, Marvin 83 TG Hanau
1:56,96 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.05. Gelnhausen
2:08,82 Thieme, Tobias 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.06. Bruchköbel
2:10,27 Kirsch, Dominic 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
2:10,60 Schäfer, Bastian 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.06. Borken
2:18,29 Wolf, Alexander 84 TG Obertshausen 19.06. Heusenstamm
2:18,75 Herold, Florian 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.06. Bruchköbel
2:31,61 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 18.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
1500m
Bestleistung 2002: 5:23,02 Wolf, Alexander 84 TG Obertshausen
4:09,48 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.07. Friedberg
4:19,99 Thieme, Tobias 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.05. Pfungstadt
4:34,04 Schäfer, Bastian 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.07. Friedberg
5:42,72 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 04.05. Obertshausen
5:47,11 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 04.05. Obertshausen
5:55,76 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 04.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
3000m
9:10,30 Thieme, Tobias 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.05. Wiesbaden
9:19,79 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.09. Friedberg
9:45,11 Schäfer, Bastian 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02.07. Pfungstadt
9:45,15 Straub, Martin 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02.07. Pfungstadt
|
| | 5000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 18:34,14 Meinhold, Markus 83 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
16:22,38 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.04. Trebur
16:26,38 Thieme, Tobias 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.04. Trebur
17:16,45 Schäfer, Bastian 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 30.07. Berlin
18:05,25 Gottwald, Andreas 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.04. Trebur
|
| |
5km
Bestleistung 2002: 17:28 Straub, Armin 83 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
18:06 Straub, Martin 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.10. Offenbach
|
| |
10km
Bestleistung 2002: 35:49 Straub, Armin 83 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
33:40 Thieme, Tobias 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.03. Griesheim
37:06 Gottwald, Andreas 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.10. Griesheim
37:09 Schäfer, Bastian 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.12. Jügesheim
37:13 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.02. Jügesheim
39:05 Straub, Martin 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.12. Jügesheim
49:58 Bogdahn, Steffen 85 TGS Hausen 07.12. Jügesheim
|
| |
10km Mannschaft
1:50:58 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.03. Griesheim
Thieme 33:40, Schäfer 37:52, Straub 39:26
|
| |
Halbmarathon
1:16:25 Thieme, Tobias 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.10. Bad Hersfeld
|
| | 110m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 14,95 (-1,2) Kaiser, Sascha 83 LG Maintal
16,14 (-0,3) Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 18.05. Obertshausen
17,56 (0,0 ) Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 04.05. Obertshausen
20,14 (0,0 ) Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 04.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
2000m Hindernis
Bestleistung 2002: 8:02,24 Wolf, Alexander 84 TG Obertshausen
6:12,74 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.06. Borken
|
| | 4x100m |
| |
49,41 LAZ Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
Panicke 85, Hamburger 86, Königs 86, Geißler 85
|
| |
4x400m
3:56,8 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.05. Griesheim
Gottwald 84, Schäfer 85, Erath 85, Herold 85
|
| |
3x1000m
8:16,47 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 19.06. Heringen
Schäfer 85, Thieme 84, Erath 85
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 1,88 Wolossenew, Marvin 83 TG Hanau
1,86 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.05. Obertshausen
1,83 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 04.06. Pfungstadt
1,80 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 04.06. Pfungstadt
1,72 Mays, Matthias 85 LG Rodgau 27.04. Wehrheim
1,60 Lay, Hans-Jürgen 85 LG Rodgau 27.04. Wehrheim
1,50 Nussbaum, Michael 85 LAZ Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 4,44 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel
4,26 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 22.06. Urberach
3,00 Lay, Hans-Jürgen 85 LG Rodgau 29.06. Neu Isenburg
2,60 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 04.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 6,65 (+0,2) Wolossenew, Marvin 83 TG Hanau
6,61 Lay, Hans-Jürgen 85 LG Rodgau 08.06. Bruchköbel
6,23 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.05. Obertshausen
5,95 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 24.05. Gelnhausen
5,70 Mays, Matthias 85 LG Rodgau 27.04. Wehrheim
5,45 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 03.05. Obertshausen
5,41 Panicke, Dennis 85 LAZ Rodenbach 04.10. Erfurt
|
| | Dreisprung |
| |
12,88 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 24.05. Gelnhausen
11,83 Lay, Hans-Jürgen 85 LG Rodgau 29.06. Neu Isenburg
|
| | Kugelstoß 6,00 kg |
| |
Bestleitung 2002: (6,25kg) 11,00 Wolossenew, Marvin 83 TG Hanau
10,54 Bogdahn, Steffen 85 TGS Hausen 18.05. Obertshausen
10,45 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 03.05. Obertshausen
10,22 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.05. Obertshausen
9,87 Lay, Hans-Jürgen 85 LG Rodgau 20.09. Weiskirchen
8,84 Mays, Matthias 85 LG Rodgau 27.04. Wehrheim
8,58 Nussbaum, Michael 85 LAZ Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
8,00 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 03.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Diskuswurf 1,75 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 30,45 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel
27,21 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 04.05. Obertshausen
26,70 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 18.05. Obertshausen
25,31 Lay, Hans-Jürgen 85 LG Rodgau 24.08. Weiskirchen
24,22 Bogdahn, Steffen 85 TGS Hausen 18.05. Obertshausen
22,72 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 18.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Speerwurf 800 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 43,13 Meiß, Martin 83 LG Rodgau
42,96 Lay, Hans-Jürgen 85 LG Rodgau 08.06. Bruchköbel
38,66 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 04.05. Obertshausen
30,26 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 04.05. Obertshausen
29,93 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 04.05. Obertshausen
27,10 Bogdahn, Steffen 85 TGS Hausen 18.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Fünfkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 3257 Wolossenew, Marvin 83 TG Hanau
2876 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.05. Obertshausen
(12,46-6,23-10,22-1,86-57,61)
2842 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 03.05. Obertshausen
(12,08-5,83-10,45-1,74-55,79)
2219 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 03.05. Obertshausen
(12,96-5,45-08,00-1,68-61,03)
|
| |
Zehnkampf
Bestleistung 2002: 5102 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel
5205 Voigtsberger, Jörg 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 03./04.05.Obertshausen
(12,46-6,23-10,22-1,86-57,61/17,56*-27,21-3,90-38,66-5:42,72)
4741 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 03./04.05.Obertshausen
(12,08-5,83-10,45-1,74-55,79/16,52-25,67-2,60-29,93-5:55,76)
3462 Gretzki, Thorsten 84 LAZ Mühlheim 03./04.05.Obertshausen
(12,96-5,45-08,00-1,68-61,03/20,14*-20,56-o.g.V.-30,26-5:47,11)
|
|