| 100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 12,06 (+1,4) Kolvenbach, Philip 87 LG Rodgau
12,3 Weiß, Thomas 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
12,67 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 04.05. Obertshausen
12,85 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 21.06. Rüsselsheim
12,8 Jakob, Daniel 88 TS 1860 Großauheim 21.06. Weiskirchen
12,8 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
13,15 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
13,41 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 21.06. Rüsselsheim
13,2 Hennig, Felix 88 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
13,76 (-0,7) Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.09. Steinbach/Ts.
13,77 (0,0 ) Hofmann, Carsten 88 LG Maintal 18.05. Obertshausen
13,87 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 04.05. Obertshausen
13,90 Mayer, Steffen 88 TG 1837 Hanau 18.05. Obertshausen
13,7 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 20.09. Weiskirchen
13,9 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 20.09. Weiskirchen
14,46 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 13.07. Windecken
14,69 (0,0 ) Eze, Daniel 88 LG Seligenstadt 18.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
300m
Bestleistung 2002: 39,30 Kolvenbach, Philip 87 LG Rodgau
40,85 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 18.05. Obertshausen
42,35 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 18.05. Obertshausen
43,60 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.04. Friedberg
43,92 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 18.05. Obertshausen
45,91 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 19.06. Heusenstamm
47,96 Jakob, Daniel 88 TS 1860 Großauheim 18.05. Obertshausen
49,88 Mayer, Steffen 88 TG 1837 Hanau 18.05. Obertshausen
|
| | 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 2:40,89 Wernig, Sebastian 87 Offenbacher LC
2:48,48 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 31.05. Fulda
2:58,25 Ostermeier, Maximilian 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 28.09. Bruchköbel
3:12,93 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 19.06. Heusenstamm
|
| |
3000m
11:55,03 Rohm, Knut 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.04. Trebur
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 21:15 Wolf, Alexander 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
17:29 Rohm, Knut 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 12.10. Offenbach
19:16 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 12.10. Offenbach
19:49 Ostermeier, Maximilian 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.03. Griesheim
|
| |
10km
Bestleistung 2002: 38:02 Wernig, Sebastian 87 Offenbacher LC
|
| | 80m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 12,59 (+0,7) Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
11,43 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 28.09. Bruchköbel
12,58 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 28.09. Bruchköbel
13,42 (-1,3) Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 18.05. Obertshausen
14,41 (-1,3) Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 18.05. Obertshausen
14,2 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
15,5 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | 4x100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 49,88 LG Rodgau
50,16 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 07.09. Allendorf/Eder
Magiera 88, Weiß 88, Zengerle 89, Koppert 88
54,0 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
Appenroth 89, Hennig 88, Konrad 88, Klotz 89
|
| |
3x1000m
Bestleistung 2002: 10:42,5 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.05. Griesheim/DA
9:12,86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 19.06. Heringen
Puglisi 89, Mühl 89, Graßmück 89
9:27,2 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 20.05. Griesheim
Magiera 88, Heidl 88, Koppert 88
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 1,70 Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
1,85 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 31.08. Falkenstein
1,62 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 04.05. Obertshausen
1,60 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
1,60 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 28.09. Bruchköbel
1,57 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 20.09. Weiskirchen
1,50 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 21.06. Weiskirchen
1,46 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 20.09. Weiskirchen
1,41 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
1,41 Eze, Daniel 88 LG Seligenstadt 21.06. Weiskirchen
1,38 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
1,29 Weiß, Thomas 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 2,00 Münch, Patrick 87 TG Obertshausen
2,27 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 5,21 Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
5,79 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 31.05. Fulda
5,50 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 07.09. Allendorf/Eder
5,47 Weiß, Thomas 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 19.06. Heusenstamm
4,79 Hofmann, Carsten 88 LG Maintal 18.05. Obertshausen
4,77 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 18.05. Obertshausen
4,75 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.09. Steinbach/Ts.
4,64 Hennig, Felix 88 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
4,60 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 04.05. Obertshausen
4,60 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 18.05. Obertshausen
4,48 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 21.06. Rüsselsheim
4,28 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
4,08 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 18.05. Obertshausen
3,84 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 04.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Kugelstoß 4 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 10,42 Kirscht, Alexander 87 LG Rodgau
12,56 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 20.09. Weiskirchen
12,38 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 28.09. Bruchköbel
11,49 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 04.05. Obertshausen
11,31 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 04.05. Obertshausen
10,80 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 21.06. Weiskirchen
10,75 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 18.05. Obertshausen
10,68 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 19.06. Heusenstamm
9,95 Weiß, Thomas 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 10.05. Freigericht
9,31 Steuernagel, Christian 88 LAZ Rodenbach 18.05. Obertshausen
9,10 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 27.04. Langenselbold
8,63 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
8,20 Eze, Daniel 88 LG Seligenstadt 21.06. Weiskirchen
7,45 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 27.04. Langenselbold
7,24 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 13.07. Windecken
7,19 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 20.09. Weiskirchen
|
| | Diskuswurf 1 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 31,71 Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
45,96 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 13.09. Wetzlar
33,85 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
31,10 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 21.06. Weiskirchen
24,50 Eze, Daniel 88 LG Seligenstadt 21.06. Weiskirchen
21,30 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 20.09. Weiskirchen
20,31 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
18,26 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 27.04. Langenselbold
|
| | Hammerwurf 4 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 31,71 Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
33,66 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
31,65 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 29.06. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Speerwurf 600 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 24,00 Becher, Jan 87 LG Rodgau
47,39 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 28.09. Bruchköbel
44,45 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 28.09. Bruchköbel
34,88 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
33,52 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 18.05. Obertshausen
32,80 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
29,27 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 18.05. Obertshausen
21,97 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 27.04. Langenselbold
21,17 Hofmann, Carsten 88 LG Maintal 18.05. Obertshausen
20,79 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.09. Steinbach/Ts.
|
| | Ballwurf 200 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 49,0 Kolvenbach, Philip 87 LG Rodgau
44,0 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 21.06. Rüsselsheim
|
| | Vierkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2002: 1841 Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
2119 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 04.05. Obertshausen
(12,67-5,30-1,62-11,49)
2019 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
(13,00-5,26-1,56-10,58)
1910 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 04.05. Obertshausen
(13,87-4,60-1,56-11,31)
1886 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 04.05. Obertshausen
(13,15-4,59-1,47-10,42)
1860 Weiß, Thomas 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
(12,77-5,22-1,29-9,74)
1766 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
(13,15-4,50-1,41-8,63)
1765 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 04.05. Obertshausen
(13,55-4,47-1,38-9,77)
1625 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 13.07. Windecken
(14,46-4,06-1,56-7,24)
1613 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 04.05. Obertshausen
(14,17-3,84-1,41-8,66)
|
| |
Vierkampf Mannschaft
9051 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 03.05. Obertshausen
Magiera 2019, Weiß 1860, Koppert 1766
Heidl 1765, Zengerle 1641
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2489 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 21.06. Rüsselsheim
(12,85-13,69-5,18-1,50-33,52)
2365 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.09. Steinbach/Ts.
(13,76*-13,55-4,75-1,72-20,79)
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Wurf
2242 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenst. 21.06. Rüsselsheim
(13,41-16,31-4,48-10,31-28,22)
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 1
8800 LG Rodgau 10.05. Freigericht
8217 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 15.07. Neu-Isenburg
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 2
Bestleistung 2002: 7155 LG Rodgau
7055 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 10.05. Freigericht
|
|