| 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 7,77 (+1,4) Ladtkow, Janne 90 SKG Sprendlingen
7,3 Strugies, Franziska 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.06. Offenbach
7,57 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
7,5 Wey, Lara 91 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
7,5 Dreuth, Vanessa 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.06. Offenbach
7,7 Garbatschek, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
7,7 Weih, Riccarda 91 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
7,95 (+0,4) Metzger, Sophia 91 TV 1888 Windecken 20.05. Reinheim
7,8 Mahmud, Sherin 91 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
7,8 Rau, Sina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 09.06. Offenbach
7,9 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 09.06. Offenbach
7,9 Neu, Jessica 91 Offenbacher LC 09.06. Offenbach
7,9 Reber, Anja 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.06. Rodenbach
8,15 Düffort, Franziska 91 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,21 Garbatscheck, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,23 (+0,3) Mrugalla, Florentine 91 LAZ Mühlheim 28.08. Friedberg
8,0 Döbert, Laura 91 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
8,27 (-0,2) Laux, Sarah 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 05.05. Obertshausen
8,30 Haentsch, Fabia 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,33 (+1,3) Bommert, Andrea 91 TSV Heusenstamm 20.05. Reinheim
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 2:45,02 Schönle, Jana 90 LG Offenbach
2:44,11 Strugies, Franziska 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 22.09. Bruchköbel
2:48,92 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 22.09. Bruchköbel
2:52,27 Scharmann, Sabrina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 01.09. Obertshausen
2:59,7 Dries-Wegener, Myriam 91 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
3:03,0 Wey, Lara 91 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3:05,93 Arik, Sitti 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.05. Rodenbach
3:06,24 Kössler, Kathrin 91 TV Langenselbold 01.09. Obertshausen
3:06,8 Wolf, Madelaine 91 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
3:09,7 Gabriel, Nicola 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
3:11,12 Garchow, Verena 91 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Bruchköbel
3:11,8 Schindler, Martina 91 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
3:17,46 Lipka, Natalia 91 SKG Sprendlingen 01.05. Bruchköbel
3:18,1 Sahm, Carina 91 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
3:18,6 Kleinschmitt, Carina 91 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
3:19,82 Prasser, Patrizia 91 TSV Heusenstamm 07.09. Egelsbach
3:20,2 Ritzer, Prisca 91 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
3:22,18 Garbatscheck, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 20.05. Reinheim
3:22,1 Aul, Alinda 91 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
3:23,6 Schmaus, Katharina 91 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3:25,29 Klein, Miriam 91 LAZ Rodenbach 08.05. Rodenbach
|
| |
10km
Bestleistung 2001: 45:08 Bihn, Anna-Katharina 90 TS Ober-Roden
|
| | 4x50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 30,87 SKG Sprendlingen
29,68 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
Metzger 91, Rehmer 91, Rau 91, Reber 91
30,3 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
Mahmud 91, Menzel 92, Frank 92, Smirny 92
31,2 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
Schmaus 91, Leßmann 91, Döbert 91, Wey 91
31,2 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
Windau 92, Bohländer 91, Garbatscheck 91, Weih 91
31,97 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
Unger 91, Brandt 91, Strugies 91, Dreuth 91
32,2 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
Schneider 92, Freynick 92, Nesselhauf 93, Bilan 92
33,0 LG Rodgau 25.06. Rodenbach
Wolf 91, Dilchert 91, Sahm 91, Kluth 91
33,2 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
Zankel 93, Hildebrand 93, Schäfer 91, Filipovic 92
33,3 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
Klein 91, Völker 91, Wolf 91, Belik 93
33,58 TV Neu-Isenburg 05.05. Obertshausen
Laux 91, Vey 91, Keul 91, Wiesner 92
33,9 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
Iding 92, Gabriel 91, Krahl 91, Krahl 91
34,50 TSV Heusenstamm 05.05. Obertshausen
Tiedemann 92, Kühlwein 91, Prasser 91, Harder 92
34,58 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
Rieder 92, Rosenberger 92, Zeyn 92, Mrugalla 91
36,82 LG Rodgau 05.05. Obertshausen
Mahr 92, Schindler 91, Fischer 91, Kleinschmitt 91
36,9 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
Schreiber 92, Lukas 91, Plass 93, Grauel 91
37,2 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
Jung 91, Leiner 93, Styra 92, Neuhaus 91
|
| |
3x800m
Bestleistung 2001: 8:51,1 SKG Sprendlingen
8:57,0 TV 1888 Windecken 14.05. Griesheim/DA
Scharmann 91, Rau 91, Rehmer 91
9:12,6 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.05. Griesheim/DA
Strugies 91, Würl 93, Schlißke 93
9:25,7 SKG Sprendlingen 14.05. Griesheim/DA
Frank 92, Mahmud 91, Smirny 92
9:56,5 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.05. Griesheim/DA
Aydin 93, Yildirim 93, Arik 91
10:00,1 LG Rodgau 14.05. Griesheim/DA
Schindler 91, Wolf 91, Sahm 91
10:12,6 LG Offenbach 14.05. Griesheim/DA
Bilan 92, Schmaus 93, Freynick 92
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 1,32 Ladtkow, Janne 90 SKG Sprendlingen
1,25 Reber, Anja 91 TV 1888 Windecken 01.09. Obertshausen
1,24 Rau, Sina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.06. Rodenbach
1,22 Kreuter, Anne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,18 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,18 Scharmann, Sabrina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
1,16 Laux, Sarah 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
1,16 Dries-Wegener, Myriam 91 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
1,15 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold 01.05. Bruchköbel
1,14 Mahmud, Sherin 91 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,13 Sahm, Carina 91 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
1,12 Krahl, Johanna 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
1,10 Metzger, Sophia 91 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
1,10 Wolf, Madelaine 91 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
1,08 Kluth, Laura 91 LG Rodgau 25.06. Rodenbach
1,08 Döbert, Laura 91 LG Offenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
1,08 Krahl, Maike 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
1,06 Leßmann, Carolin 91 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,04 Kling, Marie 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
1,02 Lipka, Natalia 91 SKG Sprendlingen 20.04. Dillenburg
1,02 Schmaus, Katharina 91 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 4,55 Ladtkow, Janne 90 SKG Sprendlingen
4,40 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold 22.09. Bruchköbel
4,20 Strugies, Franziska 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
4,16 Bommert, Andrea 91 TSV Heusenstamm 21.09. Heusenstamm
4,01 Mahmud, Sherin 91 SKG Sprendlingen 25.06. Rodenbach
3,98 Rau, Sina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 09.06. Offenbach
3,98 Düffort, Franziska 91 LG Offenbach 08.09. Egelsbach
3,94 Dreuth, Vanessa 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,91 Metzger, Sophia 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.06. Rodenbach
3,88 Garbatscheck, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,85 Mrugalla, Florentine 91 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
3,83 Weih, Riccarda 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,76 Garbatscheck, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 20.05. Reinheim
3,75 Dries-Wegener, Myriam 91 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
3,75 Kohls, Johanna 91 Offenbacher LC 09.06. Offenbach
3,73 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 09.06. Offenbach
3,71 Laux, Sarah 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
3,70 Döbert, Laura 91 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3,70 Bohländer, Melina 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,68 Schmaus, Katharina 91 LG Offenbach 11.08. Weiskirchen
3,67 Sahm, Carina 91 LG Rodgau 29.06. Weiskirchen
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 36,5 Ladtkow, Janne 90 SKG Sprendlingen
42,0 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold 22.09. Bruchköbel
39,0 Weih, Riccarda 91 LG Seligenstadt 22.09. Bruchköbel
37,0 Garbatschek, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
34,0 Klein, Miriam 91 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
34,0 Döbert, Laura 91 LG Offenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
34,0 Rau, Sina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
33,0 Kluth, Laura 91 LG Rodgau 11.08. Weiskirchen
33,0 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 01.09. Obertshausen
31,5 Garbatscheck, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 20.05. Reinheim
31,5 Dries-Wegener, Myriam 91 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
31,0 Garbatscheck, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
30,0 Krahl, Johanna 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
29,5 Specht, Elina 91 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
28,0 Dreuth, Vanessa 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.06. Weiskirchen
27,0 Strugies, Franziska 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 29.06. Weiskirchen
26,5 Scharmann, Sabrina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
26,5 Wolf, Katharina 91 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
26,5 Sitti, Arik 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
26,0 Wey, Lara 91 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
25,5 Bommert, Andrea 91 TSV Heusenstamm 21.09. Heusenstamm
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 1346 Ladtkow, Janne 90 SKG Sprendlingen
1409 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(7,57-4,33-39,5)
1257 Garbatschek, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
(7,7-3,65-37,0)
1255 Weih, Riccarda 91 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
(7,7-3,78-35,0)
1201 Dreuth, Vanessa 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(7,82-3,94-26,5)
1200 Strugies, Franziska 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.06. Offenbach
(7,3-4,17-21,0)
1196 Garbatscheck, Julia 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,21-3,88-31,0)
1185 Rau, Sina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 09.06. Offenbach
(7,8-3,98-27,0)
1184 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 09.06. Offenbach
(7,9-3,73-31,0)
1157 Wey, Lara 91 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
(7,5-3,55-26,0)
1155 Bommert, Andrea 91 TSV Heusenstamm 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,1-4,16-25,5)
1141 Klein, Miriam 91 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
(8,1-3,37-33,5)
1138 Döbert, Laura 91 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
(8,0-3,70-28,0)
1102 Dries-Wegener, Myriam 91 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
(8,3-3,75-27,0)
1082 Mrugalla, Florentine 91 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
(8,46*-3,85-23,5)
1077 Düffort, Franziska 91 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,15-3,78-21,0)
1070 Bohländer, Melina 91 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,46-3,70-24,0)
1059 Laux, Sarah 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,28-3,65-22,0)
1054 Mahmud, Sherin 91 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
(7,8-3,81-18,0)
1052 Sitti, Arik 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,52-3,39-26,5)
1047 Kluth, Laura 91 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
(8,5-3,44-27,5)
|
| |
Dreikampf Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2001: 5207 LG Seligenstadt
5537 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
Smirny 1293, Menzel 1141, Frank 1100
Mahmud 1054, Filipovic 949
5450 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
Weih 1251, Garbatscheck 1196, Bohländer 1070
Krahl 986, Windau 947
5193 TV 1888 Windecken 09.06. Offenbach
Rau 1185, Rehmer 1184, Metzger 1046
Scharmann 950, Kreuter 828
5101 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
Wey 1157, Döbert 1138, Schmaus 973
Bilan 934, Worgul 899
4923 LG Rodgau 29.06. Weiskirchen
Wilkes 1132, Dries-Wegener 1035, Sahm 1012
Dilchert 884, Wolf 860
4775 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
Laux 1059, Haentsch 948, Wiesner 944
Kling 913, Schulz 911
4585 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
Mrugalla 1082, Zeyn 967, Rosenberger 952
Rieder 878, Caselitz 706
4583 TSV Heusenstamm 05.05. Obertshausen
Harder 1029, Bommert 1023, Prasser 888
Keider 849, Kühlwein 794
4482 LAZ Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
Klein 1065, Völker 1035, Wolf 872
Ritzer 763, Ritzer 747
4199 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
Leßmann 849, Schneider 847, Neuhaus 845
Freynick 833, Jung 825
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2001: 1686 Ladtkow, Janne 90 SKG Sprendlingen
1523 Rau, Sina 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,16-3,91-1,22-30,0)
1406 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,44-3,56-1,18-28,5)
1368 Reber, Anja 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,52-3,63-1,18-25,0)
1329 Mahmud, Sherin 91 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,20-3,90-1,14-18,5)
1283 Laux, Sarah 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,1-3,71-1,16-17,0)
1259 Kluth, Laura 91 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,60-3,48-0,98-30,5)
1223 Metzger, Sophia 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,20-3,75-0,94-23,0)
1220 Kreuter, Anne 91 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,45-3,45-1,22-13,0)
1218 Schmaus, Katharina 91 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,42-3,67-1,02-20,5)
1215 Sahm, Carina 91 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,42-3,60-1,02-21,0)
1204 Leßmann, Carolin 91 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,80-3,50-1,06-22,0)
1141 Kling, Marie 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,6-3,30-1,04-20,5)
1008 Wolf, Madelaine 91 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(9,20-3,13-1,06-14,0)
834 Schäfer, Kim 91 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,80-3,01-o.g.V.-15,5)
|
| |
Vierkampf Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2001: 6237 SKG Sprendlingen
6740 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
Rau 1523, Rehmer 1406, Reber 1368
Metzger 1223, Kreuter 1220
6649 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
Smirny 1458, Frank 1403, Mahmud 1329
Menzel 1284, Filipovic 1175
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 1
Bestleistung 2001: 4456 SKG Sprendlingen
4718 TV 1888 Windecken 25.06. Rodenbach
4499 SKG Sprendlingen 25.06. Rodenbach
4271 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
3886 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
3880 LG Rodgau 25.06. Rodenbach
3722 LG Offenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
|
|