| 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 7,62 (+0,5) Dreuth, Vanessa 91 LAZ Bruchköbel
7,6 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
7,6 Hesse, Giulia 92 TG 1837 Hanau 09.06. Offenbach
7,6 Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 09.06. Offenbach
7,8 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
7,9 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
8,16 (-2,8) Helzel, Pia 92 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
8,17 Wilkes, Cherelle 92 LG Rodgau 15.09. Windecken
8,0 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
8,0 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.06. Rodenbach
8,30 (+1,6) Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.05. Gießen
8,1 Haußner, Svenja 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Weiskirchen
8,2 Keider, Tanja 92 TSV Heusenstamm 09.06. Offenbach
8,45 Wiesner, Nadine 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,48 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,53 Lallié, Laura 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.09. Windecken
8,3 Zeyn, Selina 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
8,3 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 25.06. Rodenbach
8,58 Gramann, Jessica 92 TV Langenselbold 15.09. Windecken
8,63 Boskowiak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
8,72 Freynick, Laura 92 LG Offenbach 07.09. Egelsbach
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 2:58,96 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken
2:48,97 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 22.09. Bruchköbel
2:52,18 Hesse, Giulia 92 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Bruchköbel
2:56,40 Freynick, Laura 92 LG Offenbach 07.09. Egelsbach
3:00,3 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
3:01,0 Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 09.06. Offenbach
3:01,17 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
3:01,8 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.06. Rodenbach
3:14,0 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3:19,78 Keider, Tanja 92 TSV Heusenstamm 07.09. Egelsbach
3:22,9 Schneider, Lisa 92 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3:23,8 Lässler, Daria 92 LG Maintal 28.09. Dudenhofen
3:29,0 Iding, Wiebke 92 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
3:30,7 Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
3:33,2 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
3:37,1 Hoddersen, Lea 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
3:38,3 Styra, Claudia 92 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3:47,9 Schneider, Anna 92 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3:50,4 Weber, Stephanie 92 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 23:48 Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV 1888 Windecken
28:26 Schneider, Lisa 92 LG Offenbach 13.10. Offenbach
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 1,13 Ackermann, Cora 91 LG Rodgau
1,13 Dries-Wegener, Myriam 91 LG Rodgau
1,22 Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 20.05. Reinheim
1,15 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 01.05. Bruchköbel
1,15 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Egelsbach
1,10 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Egelsbach
1,10 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Egelsbach
1,02 Wilkes, Cherelle 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,00 Schmaus, Annika 93 LG Offenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
1,00 Weber, Stephanie 92 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
0,95 Zankel, Damaris 93 SKG Sprendlingen 20.05. Reinheim
0,95 Wolf, Andrea 93 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
0,90 Lallié, Laura 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
0,90 Schneider, Lisa 92 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
0,80 Haak, Annika 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 3,88 Kohls, Johanna 91 Offenbacher LC
4,20 Hesse, Giulia 92 TG 1837 Hanau 09.06. Offenbach
4,09 Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 17.08. Langen
4,00 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 23.06. Worms
3,94 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 17.08. Langen
3,89 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 17.08. Langen
3,79 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
3,76 Wilkes, Cherelle 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,74 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 17.08. Langen
3,62 Keider, Tanja 92 TSV Heusenstamm 09.06. Offenbach
3,54 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 25.06. Rodenbach
3,46 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
3,45 Worgul, Jennifer 92 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3,40 Weber, Ann-Kathrin 92 SV 1879 Hainstadt 15.09. Windecken
3,39 Helzel, Pia 92 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
3,39 Schneider, Lisa 92 LG Offenbach 07.09. Egelsbach
3,35 Wiesner, Nadine 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,34 Boskowiak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,33 Zeyn, Selina 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
3,33 Freynick, Laura 92 LG Offenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
3,31 Lallié, Laura 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 33,5 Klein, Miriam 91 LAZ Rodenbach
33,5 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold
44,5 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 01.05. Bruchköbel
38,0 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.06. Rodenbach
35,0 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
34,0 Janko, Janina 92 TSG Niederdorfelden 15.09. Windecken
31,5 Wilkes, Cherelle 92 LG Rodgau 29.06. Weiskirchen
29,5 Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 15.09. Windecken
28,0 Gruber, Selina 92 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
27,0 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 20.05. Reinheim
27,0 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 07.09. Egelsbach
27,0 Lallié, Laura 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.09. Windecken
27,0 Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 21.09. Heusenstamm
26,5 Weber, Stephanie 92 LG Rodgau 11.08. Weiskirchen
26,0 Haak, Annika 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 09.06. Offenbach
26,0 Boskowiak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
25,5 Lässler, Daria 92 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
25,0 Weber, Ann-Kathrin 92 SV 1879 Hainstadt 15.09. Windecken
23,5 Haußner, Svenja 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Weiskirchen
23,0 Zeyn, Selina 92 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
23,0 Rieder, Alisa 92 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
23,0 Hesse, Giulia 92 TG 1837 Hanau 09.06. Offenbach
23,0 Clemen, Nadine 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 1235 Baake, Ricarda 91 TV Langenselbold
1293 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
(7,8-3,92-38,5)
1189 Hesse, Giulia 92 TG 1837 Hanau 09.06. Offenbach
(7,6-4,20-23,0)
1157 Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,0-3,94-27,0)
1149 Wilkes, Cherelle 92 LG Rodgau 15.09. Windecken
(8,17-3,60-29,5)
1146 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.09. Windecken
(8,58-3,76-31,5)
1141 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
(7,6-3,85-22,5)
1120 Lang, Katharina 92 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,56-3,27-35,0)
1059 Janko, Janina 92 TSG Niederdorfelden 15.09. Windecken
(9,13-3,30-34,0)
1028 Lallié, Laura 92 SKG Sprendlingen 15.09. Windecken
(8,53-3,17-27,0)
1019 Keider, Tanja 92 TSV Heusenstamm 09.06. Offenbach
(8,2-3,62-20,5)
1013 Haußner, Svenja 92 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Weiskirchen
(8,1-3,21-23,5)
1011 Boskowiak, Tanja 92 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,80-3,34-26,0)
998 Rosenberger, Jasmin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
(7,9-3,79-15,0)
998 Weber, Ann-Kathrin 92 SV 1879 Hainstadt 15.09. Windecken
(8,90-3,40-25,0)
996 Zeyn, Selina 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
(8,3-3,33-22,5)
988 Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 15.09. Windecken
(8,84-2,92-29,5)
971 Windau, Hannah 92 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
(8,5-3,25-23,0)
958 Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,39-3,46-17,0)
949 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
(8,1-3,52-15,5)
944 Wiesner, Nadine 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,45-3,35-17,5)
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2001: 1293 Lindner, Kim-Tamara 91 SKG Sprendlingen
1458 Smirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,38-3,96-1,10-33,5)
1403 Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,50-3,67-1,14-30,0)
1374 Wilkes, Cherelle 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,18-3,76-1,02-31,0)
1284 Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,06-3,63-1,02-23,0)
1175 Filipovic, Marina 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,30-3,54-1,02-17,5)
1110 Lallié, Laura 92 SKG Sprendlingen 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,59-3,31-0,90-24,5)
974 Schneider, Lisa 92 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,95-3,21-0,90-17,5)
880 Haak, Annika 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(9,0-3,10-0,80-19,5)
|
|