| 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 8,50 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim
8,10 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim 07.09. Egelsbach
8,20 Schabinger, Christian 94 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,1 Schreiner, Hendrik 94 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
8,41 (+0,5) Streb, Dominik 94 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
8,2 Nunges, Hendrik 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
8,56 Jsadskiy, Vladimir 94 TG 1837 Hanau 15.09. Windecken
8,60 Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,6 Schuder, Nils 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
8,88 Barth, Sebastian 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,7 Blahut, Jan 94 TGS Hausen 05.05. Obertshausen
8,7 Dücker, Denis 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
8,7 Becker, Florian 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
9,0 Stocker, Alexander von 94 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
9,28 Schardt, Maximilian 94 LAZ Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
9,34 Münz, Silas 95 LAZ Mühlheim 07.09. Egelsbach
9,1 Hohmann, Marco 94 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
9,1 Mahmud, Asim 94 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
9,1 Fenchel, Marvin 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
9,40 Schneider, Florian 95 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
9,2 Rosenberger, Lukas 94 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
9,2 Neu, Jan 95 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
|
| 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 4:11,93 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim
4:09,4 Nunges, Hendrik 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
4:11,0 Schuder, Nils 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
4:20,1 Stocker, Alexander von 94 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
4:20,5 Schardt, Maximilian 94 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
4:29,67 Kurt, Ibo 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.05. Rodenbach
4:32,9 Schneider, Florian 95 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
4:32,9 Rosenberger, Lukas 94 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
4:33,2 Albinger, Max 94 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
4:36,99 Danjelian, Arman 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
4:37,2 Mahmud, Asim 94 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
4:39,0 Rönninger, Dennis 94 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
4:43,1 Schabinger, Christian 94 LG Rodgau 09.06. Offenbach
4:43,4 Debusmann, Philipp 94 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
4:48,4 Fenchel, Marvin 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
4:57,6 Streich, David 94 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
5:14,1 Näther, Heiko 94 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
6:01,1 Freynick, Alexander 95 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
|
| 5km |
| |
28:26 Schneider, Florian 95 LG Offenbach 13.10. Offenbach
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 3,56 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim
3,97 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim 07.09. Egelsbach
3,58 Schabinger, Christian 94 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,44 Nunges, Hendrik 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
3,38 Streb, Dominik 94 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,32 Schreiner, Hendrik 94 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
3,28 Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,26 Becker, Florian 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
3,24 Jsadskiy, Vladimir 94 TG 1837 Hanau 15.09. Windecken
3,22 Schuder, Nils 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
3,18 Dücker, Denis 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 09.06. Offenbach
3,18 Fenchel, Marvin 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
3,17 Blahut, Jan 94 TGS Hausen 05.05. Obertshausen
3,16 Möhring, Victor 94 TG 1837 Hanau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,14 Barth, Sebastian 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,07 Schardt, Maximilian 94 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3,03 Hofmann, Dominik 94 TG Obertshausen 09.06. Offenbach
3,02 Rosenberger, Lukas 94 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
3,02 Kuhne, Patrik 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
3,00 Hohmann, Marco 94 LG Offenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3,00 Schneider, Florian 95 LG Offenbach 07.09. Egelsbach
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 31,5 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim
35,0 Nunges, Hendrik 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
34,0 Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 11.08. Weiskirchen
33,5 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim 07.09. Egelsbach
30,0 Barth, Sebastian 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
29,5 Plesker, Christian 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
28,0 Streb, Dominik 94 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
27,5 Weber, Danilo 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
27,0 Dücker, Denis 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
26,5 Jsadskiy, Vladimir 94 TG 1837 Hanau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
26,5 Schuder, Nils 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
26,0 Droege, Leon 95 TG 1837 Hanau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
25,5 Schreiner, Hendrik 94 LG Seligenstadt 29.06. Weiskirchen
25,5 Steiner, Leif Hendrik 95 TG Obertshausen 29.06. Weiskirchen
25,0 Vogel, Max 94 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
24,5 Blahut, Jan 94 TGS Hausen 05.05. Obertshausen
24,5 Jähnichen, Max 94 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
24,0 Hafner, Moritz 94 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 09.06. Offenbach
24,0 Kanter, Max 94 LAZ Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
24,0 Hertwig, Jonas 94 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
23,0 Schmakeit, Armin 94 LG Rodgau 29.06. Weiskirchen
23,0 Schabinger, Christian 94 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
23,0 Kreyer, Julian 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 894 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim
1000 Scheuermann, Alexander 94 LAZ Mühlheim 07.09. Egelsbach
(8,10-3,97-33,5)
913 Nunges, Hendrik 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,2-3,44-35,0)
853 Schabinger, Christian 94 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,20-3,58-23,0)
825 Streb, Dominik 94 TV 1888 Windecken 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,68-3,38-28,0)
816 Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,60-3,28-27,5)
815 Schreiner, Hendrik 94 LG Seligenstadt 09.06. Offenbach
(8,1-3,32-24,0)
797 Jsadskiy, Vladimir 94 TG 1837 Hanau 15.09. Windecken
(8,56-3,24-25,5)
792 Barth, Sebastian 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,88-3,14-30,0)
777 Schuder, Nils 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,6-3,22-26,5)
747 Dücker, Denis 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,7-3,03-27,0)
743 Blahut, Jan 94 TGS Hausen 05.05. Obertshausen
(8,7-3,17-24,5)
712 Becker, Florian 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,7-3,26-20,0)
679 Plesker, Christian 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(9,6-2,91-29,5)
671 Schardt, Maximilian 94 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
(9,1-3,07-22,0)
667 Fenchel, Marvin 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(9,1-3,18-20,0)
661 Weber, Danilo 94 TV Neu-Isenburg 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(9,55-2,74-27,5)
654 Erbs, Moritz 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 15.09. Windecken
(9,21-3,00-20,0)
642 Möhring, Victor 94 TG 1837 Hanau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(9,48-3,16-19,0)
638 Keim, Kevin 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(9,54-2,94-22,0)
636 Mahmud, Asim 94 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
(9,1-2,99-19,5)
|
| | |