| 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 7,2 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau
7,8 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
7,8 Küchler, Christian 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.06. Offenbach
7,8 Dehnrich, Sven 92 LG Rodgau 25.06. Rodenbach
8,09 (-3,2) Grunwald, Alessandro 92 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Bruchköbel
8,20 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,0 Downar, Philipp 92 LG Seligenstadt 05.05. Obertshausen
8,0 Gudajtis, Karsten 92 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
8,0 Baas, Maximilian 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
8,1 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
8,2 Hartmann, Tobias 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.06. Offenbach
8,2 Gerwe, Hubert 92 LG Rodgau 25.06. Rodenbach
8,3 Petri, Felix 92 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
8,3 Pieroth, Robert 92 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 09.06. Offenbach
8,59 Jumpertz, Micro 92 TS 1860 Großauheim 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,4 Kaiser, Valentin 92 TGS Hausen 05.05. Obertshausen
8,70 Hoppenstedt, Marvin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,73 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,5 Fickinger, Samuel 92 SV 1879 Hainstadt 11.08. Weiskirchen
8,75 (+0,2) Bohmeier, Bernd 92 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
8,75 Mahr, Maximilian 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 3:43,32 Price, Christopher 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
3:22,43 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 22.09. Bruchköbel
3:49,71 Bohmeier, Bernd 92 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
3:51,31 Grunwald, Alessandro 92 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Bruchköbel
3:55,43 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
3:56,51 Kühn, Robert 92 LAZ Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
4:03,08 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
4:03,1 Gudajtis, Carsten 92 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
4:04,09 Lang, Sebastian 92 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
4:06,98 Nussbaum, Fabian 92 LAZ Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
4:08,6 Göbel, Eric-René 92 SKG Sprendlingen 09.06. Offenbach
4:10,1 Baas, Maximilian 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
4:18,4 Buchta, Dominic 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
4:19,4 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
4:24,16 Tinat, Sven 92 LAZ Mühlheim 07.09. Egelsbach
4:25,43 Michel, Christian 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
4:26,0 Anthöfer, Sven 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
4:36,73 Wissenbach, Tim 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
4:41,9 Roseanu, Arik-Sixtus 92 Offenbacher LC 09.06. Offenbach
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 1,23 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau
1,20 Baas, Maximilian 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
1,18 Wissenbach, Tim 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,14 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,10 Betz, Marco 92 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
1,10 Gerwe, Hubert 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,06 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 25.06. Rodenbach
1,06 Mahr, Maximilian 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,06 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,02 Michel, Christian 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
0,98 Nussbaum, Fabian 92 LAZ Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
0,96 Yadav, Vipul 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
0,88 Dackermann, Aaron 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 4,39 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau
4,04 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
4,00 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
3,94 Gerwe, Hubert 92 LG Rodgau 25.06. Rodenbach
3,81 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.06. Rodenbach
3,79 Küchler, Christian 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.06. Offenbach
3,77 Dehnrich, Sven 92 LG Rodgau 15.09. Windecken
3,76 Grunwald, Alessandro 92 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Bruchköbel
3,73 Jumpertz, Micro 92 TS 1860 Großauheim 15.09. Windecken
3,66 Hartmann, Tobias 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,63 Hestermann, Philipp 92 SV 1879 Hainstadt 15.09. Windecken
3,59 Baas, Maximilian 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 09.06. Offenbach
3,59 Bohmeier, Bernd 92 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
3,55 Hafner, Sebastian 92 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 09.06. Offenbach
3,50 Downar, Philipp 92 LG Seligenstadt 05.05. Obertshausen
3,49 Pieroth, Robert 92 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 09.06. Offenbach
3,49 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 15.09. Windecken
3,48 Kaiser, Valentin 92 TGS Hausen 05.05. Obertshausen
3,41 Petri, Felix 92 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
3,41 Gudajtis, Karsten 92 LAZ Rodenbach 15.09. Windecken
3,38 Mahr, Maximilian 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 45,0 Band, Manuel 91 LAZ Rodenbach
41,5 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
41,0 Bohmeier, Bernd 92 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
38,0 Gerwe, Hubert 92 LG Rodgau 25.06. Rodenbach
37,5 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
37,0 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
37,0 Hoppenstedt, Marvin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
37,0 Jumpertz, Micro 92 TS 1860 Großauheim 15.09. Windecken
36,5 Lang, Sebastian 92 TV 1888 Windecken 19.06. Friedberg
34,0 Grunwald, Alessandro 92 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Bruchköbel
33,5 Wissenbach, Tim 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
33,0 Hartmann, Tobias 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
33,0 Grotefendt, Maik 92 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
31,5 Baas, Maximilian 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 09.06. Offenbach
31,5 Topuz, Bahadir 92 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
31,5 Braun, Jonas 92 TSG Niederdorfelden 15.09. Windecken
31,0 Neu, Kevin 92 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
31,0 Uftring, Dennis 92 SV 1879 Hainstadt 11.08. Weiskirchen
30,5 Gudajtis, Karsten 92 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
30,5 Sikand, Suryajit 92 TGS Hausen 05.05. Obertshausen
30,5 Buchta, Dominic 92 LAZ Mühlheim 09.06. Offenbach
30,5 Petri, Felix 92 LAZ Mühlheim 07.09. Egelsbach
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 1102 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt
1038 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
(7,8-4,00-37,0)
946 Jumpertz, Micro 92 TS 1860 Großauheim 15.09. Windecken
(8,61-3,73-37,0)
928 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 15.09. Windecken
(8,54-3,59-36,0)
924 Küchler, Christian 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.06. Offenbach
(7,8-3,79-26,0)
913 Baas, Maximilian 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 09.06. Offenbach
(8,1-3,59-31,5)
912 Hartmann, Tobias 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.06. Offenbach
(8,2-3,56-33,0)
894 Downar, Philipp 92 LG Seligenstadt 05.05. Obertshausen
(8,0-3,50-29,0)
891 Bohmeier, Bernd 92 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
(9,01-3,59-37,0)
880 Hoppenstedt, Marvin 92 LAZ Mühlheim 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,70-3,26-37,0)
861 Pieroth, Robert 92 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 09.06. Offenbach
(8,3-3,49-29,0)
844 Gudajtis, Karsten 92 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
(8,0-3,28-26,5)
842 Petri, Felix 92 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
(8,3-3,41-28,0)
829 Hestermann, Philipp 92 SV 1879 Hainstadt 15.09. Windecken
(8,96-3,63-28,0)
814 Dehnrich, Sven 92 LG Rodgau 15.09. Windecken
(8,52-3,77-20,0)
808 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 15.09. Windecken
(8,82-3,49-26,0)
804 Braun, Jonas 92 TSG Niederdorfelden 15.09. Windecken
(9,10-3,29-31,5)
801 Schmidt, Robin 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(9,04-3,32-30,0)
794 Topuz, Bahadir 92 LAZ Rodenbach 09.06. Offenbach
(9,0-3,31-31,5)
790 Picard, Martin 92 TGS Hausen 05.05. Obertshausen
(9,0-3,37-30,0)
785 Lang, Sebastian 92 TV 1888 Windecken 15.09. Windecken
(9,08-3,10-32,0)
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2001: 1283 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau
1277 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,20-4,04-1,06-39,5)
1200 Baas, Maximilian 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(8,0-3,41-1,20-29,0)
1172 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,47-3,70-1,14-28,5)
1144 Gerwe, Hubert 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(9,12-3,87-1,10-33,0)
1099 Wissenbach, Tim 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(9,38-3,26-1,18-33,5)
1044 Mahr, Maximilian 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,75-3,38-1,06-27,0)
1000 Michel, Christian 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(9,26-3,37-1,02-30,0)
988 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,73-3,37-0,98-26,0)
784 Yadav, Vipul 92 TV Neu-Isenburg 21.09. Heusenstamm
(10,0-2,91-0,96-25,0)
|
|