| 100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 12,64 (+0,1) Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt
12,00 (+1,0) Ochs, Rita 82 LAZ Bruchköbel 15.06. Wetzlar
12,35 (+1,1) Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Taunusstein
13,35 (-0,6) Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 19.05. Bruchköbel
13,3 Seifert, Marion 82 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
13,56 (+1,3) Kring, Britta 76 LG Seligenstadt 01.09. Obertshausen
13,63 (-0,0) Fecher, Judith 79 LG Seligenstadt 30.05. Heusenstamm
13,80 (+1,8) Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 01.06. Taunusstein
14,12 (-0,2) Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 23.06. Bad Nauheim
14,21 (-0,0) Wehmann, Michaela 65 TG Obertshausen 30.05. Heusenstamm
14,39 (-0,0) Skrypzak, Astrid 82 LG Seligenstadt 30.05. Heusenstamm
14,67 Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 22.05. Leipzig
14,6 Langer, Tanja 66 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
14,8 Frölich, Doris 66 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
16,2 Arndt, Heike 68 TGS Hausen 28.06. Weiskirchen
16,7 Hesse, Bettina 61 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
17,3 Thomann, Rita 55 TG Obertshausen 30.08. Hausen
17,9 Reuter, Rita 61 LG Rodgau 28.06. Weiskirchen
18,9 Ommert, Erna 46 LAZ Rodenbach 30.08. Obertshausen
|
| |
200m
Bestleistung 2001: 25,49 (+1,0) Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt
25,06 (+0,7) Ochs, Rita 82 LAZ Bruchköbel 30.05. Heusenstamm
25,41 (+1,4) Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt 20.07. Wetzlar
26,46 (+0,6) Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 15.06. Wetzlar
27,93 (-0,2) Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 05.06. Pfungstadt
35,22 Voigtsberger, Anne 81 LG Maintal 04.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
400m
Bestleistung 2001: 58,68 Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt
61,1 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 08.06. Pfungstadt
61,56 Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 19.05. Bruchköbel
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 2:25,99 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau
2:25,21 Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 23.06. Bad Nauheim
2:27,9 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 28.09. Nieder-Olm
2:39,86 Frölich, Doris 66 LAZ Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
2:49,3 Sammet, Stefanie 82 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
3:07,05 Höß, Nadine 41 SC Steinberg 08.05. Pfungstadt
3:16,3 Schindler, Kerstin 61 LG Rodgau 28.10. Dudenhofen
3:25,7 Mohn, Heike 62 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
3:34,1 Thomale, Bettina 69 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
3:45,02 Voigtsberger, Anne 81 LG Maintal 05.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
1500m
Bestleistung 2001: 4:50,45 Badnjar, Veronika 68 Offenbacher LC
5:37,63 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 08.09. Dillingen
5:43,74 Frölich, Doris 66 LAZ Rodenbach 19.05. Bruchköbel
|
| |
Meile
Bestleistung 2001: 5:20,37 Badnjar, Veronika 68 Offenbacher LC
5:46,51 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 08.05. Rodenbach
6:12,52 Sammet, Stefanie 82 LAZ Rodenbach 08.05. Rodenbach
|
| | 3000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 10:09,26 Badnjar, Veronika 68 Offenbacher LC
10:19,71 Bott, Alexandra 79 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.08. Wiesbaden
11:29,7 Straub, Annette 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.04. Seeheim-Jugenhei
16:50,2 Bischoff, Edith 32 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
|
| |
5000m
Bestleistung 2001: 16:51,66 Badnjar, Veronika 68 Offenbacher LC
18:43,26 Bott, Alexandra 79 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 19.05. Bruchköbel
19:51,0 Straub, Annette 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.09. Aschaffenburg
20:30,98 Grosse, Andrea 64 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
20:37,25 Stoll, Ursula 53 Offenbacher LC 22.06. Bad Nauheim
22:21,2 Höß, Nadine 41 SC Steinberg 08.05. Pfungstadt
22:45,91 Klink, Astrid 48 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 22.06. Bad Nauheim
26:19,6 Schindler, Kerstin 61 LG Rodgau 28.09. Dudenhofen
27:19,10 Ritter, Heike 56 LG Rodgau 25.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| |
10000m
41:49,6 Straub, Annette 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.04. Dietzhölztal
43:06,0 Stoll, Ursula 53 Offenbacher LC 13.04. Dietzhölztal
46:28,19 Höß, Nadine 41 SC Steinberg 22.05. Neu-Isenburg
|
| |
10km
Bestleistung 2001: 38:16 Bott, Alexandra 79 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
35:59 Ulrich, Veronika 68 Offenbacher LC 02.02. Jügesheim
38:00 Bott, Alexandra 79 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 22.09. Rodenbach
40:20 Welt-Hartmann, Silke 66 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.08. Marburg
41:13 Straub, Annette 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.04. Jügesheim
42:23 Stoll, Ursula 53 Offenbacher LC 24.08. Marburg
42:38 Händel, Elke 73 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.08. Marburg
42:48 Neumer, Andrea 62 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 22.09. Rodenbach
43:12 Wirth, Dorothee 53 TG Obertshausen 24.08. Marburg
43:45 Schenzielorz, Johanna 60 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.08. Marburg
44:30 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 24.03. Rodenbach
44:43 Langhammer, Andrea 70 SKG Sprendlingen 02.11. Jügesheim
45:17 Höß, Nadine 41 SC Steinberg 24.08. Marburg
45:19 Grosse, Andrea 64 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.10. Offenbach
45:50 Ott, Cordula 60 Rodgauer Lauftreff 07.12. Jügesheim
45:55 Endemann, Tanja 65 LG Rodgau 29.12. Frankfurt
46:14 Klink, Astrid 48 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.10. Offenbach
48:01 Ott, Heidi 60 LAZ Rodenbach 02.02. Jügesheim
48:19 Keller, Sabine 65 TG Obertshausen 01.04. Jügesheim
48:23 Jäger, Marion 65 LG Rodgau 13.10. Offenbach
48:42 Keim, Ingrid 47 SC Steinberg 24.03. Rodenbach
|
| |
10km Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2001: 2:06:50 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
2:00:55 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.08. Marburg
Reisinger 38:29, Welt-Hartmann 40:20, Straub 42:06
2:09:15 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.08. Marburg
Händel 42:38, Karl 42:52, Schenzielorz 43:45
2:26:44 LG Rodgau 24.03. Rodenbach
Wrzesniok 44:30, Bischoff 50:05, Jäger 52:09
|
| |
Halbmarathon
Bestleistung 2001: 1:22:59 Badnjar, Veronika 68 Offenbacher LC
1:27:26 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 22.09. Rodenbach
1:29:24 Stöppler, Simone 64 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02.03. Frankfurt
1:30:14 Welt-Hartmann, Silke 66 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.03. Gießen
1:33:57 Stoll, Ursula 53 Offenbacher LC 03.10. Griesheim
1:34:07 Händel, Elke 73 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.10. Offenbach
1:34:08 Straub, Annette 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.03. Schotten
1:35:22 Janicke, Katharina 53 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.03. Schotten
1:35:22 Klink, Astrid 48 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.03. Schotten
1:36:33 Wirth, Dorothee 53 TG Obertshausen 23.03. Schotten
1:36:41 Neumer, Andrea 62 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.10. Griesheim
1:38:34 Höß, Nadine 41 SC Steinberg 13.10. Offenbach
1:39:40 Schenzielorz, Johanna 60 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.03. Schotten
1:40:19 Endemann, Tanja 65 Rodgauer Lauftreff 13.10. Offenbach
1:41:01 Ott, Cordula 60 Rodgauer Lauftreff 13.10. Offenbach
1:42:42 Bühmann, Marion 63 LG Seligenstadt 22.09. Rodenbach
1:43:20 Spannaus, Claudia 68 SC Steinberg 15.06. Offenbach
1:48:40 Keim, Ingrid 47 SC Steinberg 30.03. Paderborn
1:53:01 Bischoff, Claudia 64 LG Rodgau 13.10. Offenbach
1:53:59 Tocze, Petra 56 Rodgauer Lauftreff 13.10. Offenbach
1:55:13 Bockstahler, Gisela 38 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.03. Schotten
|
| |
Halbmarathon Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2001: 4:49:21 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
4:39:39 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.03. Schotten
Stöppler 1:30:09, Straub 1:34:08, Janicke 1:35:22
5:14:08 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.03. Schotten
Klink 1:39:16, Schenzielorz 1:39:40, Bockstahler 1:55:12
5:16:03 SC Steinberg 13.10. Offenbach
Höß 1:38:34, Spannaus 1:43:49, Keim 1:53:40
5:29:53 LG Rodgau 13.10. Offenbach
Endemann 1:40:19, Bischoff 1:53:01, Jäger 1:56:33
5:32:35 Rodgauer Lauftreff 13.10. Offenbach
Ott 1:41:01, Tocze 1:53:59, Jackel 1:57:35
6:10:58 Rodgauer Lauftreff 13.10. Offenbach
Hermes 2:02:52, Nessel 2:03:36, Junker 2:04:30
6:38:10 LAZ Rodenbach 06.10. Bregenz/AUT
Rohde 2:04:51, Geppert 2:15:41, Jacoby 2:17:38
|
| |
Marathon
Bestleistung 2001: 2:49:42 Badnjar, Veronika 68 Offenbacher LC
3:08:29 Stöppler, Simone 64 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.10. München
3:09:02 Hildebrand, Carmen 69 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.09. Forchheim
3:13:14 Drescher, Anke 67 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.03. Kandel
3:24:27 Janicke, Katharina 53 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.05. Mainz
3:25:40 Wirth, Dorothee 53 TG Obertshausen 29.09. Berlin
3:32:09 Händel, Elke 73 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.09. Berlin
3:39:24 Höß, Nadine 41 SC Steinberg 08.09. Münster/Westf.
3:45:23 Spannaus, Claudia 68 SC Steinberg 22.09. Norerney
3:45:27 Neumer, Andrea 62 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.10. Frankfurt
3:51:23 Ott, Cordula 60 Rodgauer Lauftreff 26.05. Leinfelden
3:52:04 Ott, Heidi 60 LAZ Rodenbach 06.10. Bregenz/AUT
3:57:10 Körner, Gesa 75 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.10. Frankfurt
3:57:12 Wetzestein, Monika 46 SC Steinberg 21.04. Hamburg
4:02:32 Hermes, Marita 55 Rodgauer Lauftreff 27.10. Frankfurt
4:03:49 Keim, Ingrid 47 SC Steinberg 27.10. Frankfurt
4:13:57 Wirth, Kathrin 83 TG Obertshausen 27.10. Obertshausen
4:24:10 Mohn, Heike 62 LAZ Rodenbach 06.10. Bregenz/AUT
4:26:04 May, Sabine 00 Rodgauer Lauftreff 27.10. Frankfurt
4:35:29 Schäfer, Sigrid 57 SC Steinberg 21.04. Hamburg
4:48:15 Wolf, Helga 00 SC Steinberg 21.04. Hamburg
|
| |
Marathon Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2001: 10:41:43 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
10:09:42 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.10. Frankfurt
Stöppler 3:11:21, Hildebrand 3:12:54, Neumer 3:45:27
13:02:15 Rodgauer Lauftreff 27.10. Frankfurt
Ott 3:55:54, May 4:26:04, Hermes 4:40:17
13:09:18 LAZ Rodenbach 06.10. Bregenz/AUT
Ott 3:52:04, Mohn 4:24:10, Doppler 4:53:04
|
| |
100km
Bestleistung 2001: 8:17:50 Drescher, Anke 67 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
8:16:31 Drescher, Anke 67 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 31.08. Rheine-Elte
8:43:30 Stöppler, Simone 64 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.06. Torhout/BEL
|
| | 100m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 14,21 (-1,1) Hödl, Katja 83 LG Seligenstadt
14,30 (-0,0) Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt 15.06. Wetzlar
16,47 (0,0 ) Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 04.05. Obertshausen
24,65 (+0,0) Voigtsberger, Anne 81 LG Maintal 04.05. Obertshausen
|
| |
400m Hürden
Bestleistung 2001: 61,94 Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt
68,22 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 02.06. Taunusstein
|
| | 4x100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 52,36 LG Seligenstadt
51,26 LG Seligenstadt 30.05. Heusenstamm
Fecher 79, Bruder 81, Kring 76, Skrypzak 82
60,2 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
Thomale 69, Seifert 82, Schilling 69, Sammet 82
60,7 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
Langer 66, Hesse 61, Keim 71, Frölich 66
|
| |
3x800m
Bestleistung 2001: 7:53,15 LG Rodgau
7:49,57 LG Rodgau 30.05. Sulzbach
Müller 60, Exner 71, Wrzesniok 66
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 1,79 Sagonas, Sophia 81 LG Seligenstadt
1,58 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 18.08. Potsdam
1,40 Witczak, Silke 64 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
1,35 Langer, Tanja 66 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
1,34 Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 28.09. Nieder-Olm
1,31 Thomale, Bettina 69 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
1,25 Schilling, Alexandra 69 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
0,95 Ommert, Erna 46 LAZ Rodenbach 13.04. Kahl a.M.
|
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 2,10 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau
3,00 Seifert, Marion 82 LAZ Rodenbach 08.05. Rodenbach
2,80 Posse, Julia 82 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.06. Taunusstein
2,40 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 01.06. Taunusstein
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 5,97 (+0,0) Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt
5,95 (+1,7) Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt 18.06. Wiesbaden
5,12 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 27.04. Friedberg
4,98 Seifert, Marion 82 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
4,96 Fecher, Judith 79 LG Seligenstadt 30.05. Heusenstamm
4,82 Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 28.06. Weiskirchen
4,78 Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 26.05. Egelsbach
4,65 Wehmann, Michaela 65 TG Obertshausen 28.06. Weiskirchen
4,18 Frölich, Doris 66 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
4,09 Krebs-Kaiser, Heidrun 63 TGS Hausen 30.08. Hausen
3,97 Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 22.05. Leipzig
3,93 Voigtsberger, Anne 81 LG Maintal 05.05. Obertshausen
3,85 Arndt, Heike 68 TGS Hausen 28.06. Weiskirchen
3,78 Wiedemann, Ulrike 46 TG Obertshausen 30.08. Hausen
3,75 Schilling, Alexandra 69 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
3,53 Thomann, Rita 55 TG Obertshausen 30.08. Hausen
3,52 Krings, Christine 58 TG Obertshausen 30.08. Hausen
3,51 Hahn, Monika 60 TG Obertshausen 30.08. Hausen
3,51 Wenzel, Sylvia 58 TGS Hausen 30.08. Hausen
3,46 Trillig, Petra 65 TGS Hausen 30.08. Hausen
3,32 Donat, Claudia 61 TGS Hausen 30.08. Hausen
|
| | Dreisprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 10,91 Kindermann, Conny 72 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstam
10,39 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 10.08. Eberstadt
|
| | Kugelstoß 4 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 13,70 Tornow, Sylvia 69 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstam
11,92 Stolt, Kerstin 67 LAZ Bruchköbel 12.07. Kevelaer
11,75 Reising, Anja 77 LG Seligenstadt 22.05. Neu-Isenburg
11,75 Stolt, Silke 67 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.06. Bad Nauheim
11,49 Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 01.09. Obertshausen
11,08 Krause, Andrea 66 LAZ Rodenbach 24.04. Rodenbach
11,08 Pitsch, Christina 78 LG Rodgau 21.09. Weiskirchen
10,71 Mrosinsky, Irene 62 LG Offenbach 11.08. Weiskirchen
10,69 Stürzebecher, Ulla 61 LG Offenbach 14.09. Ede/Ned
10,35 Jose, Katrin 81 LG Offenbach 19.06. Friedberg
9,79 Wurzel, Lydia 78 LG Seligenstadt 30.05. Heusenstamm
9,13 Keim, Ellen 71 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
9,12 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 18.08. Potsdam
9,01 Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 28.09. Nieder-Olm
8,75 Ruth, Gudrun 59 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
8,31 Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 11.08. Weiskirchen
8,02 Krebs-Kaiser, Heidrun 63 TGS Hausen 30.08. Hausen
7,48 Müller, Ishild 40 LAZ Rodenbach 30.05. Heusenstamm
7,02 Kohl, Sylvia 76 TV Langenselbold 28.04. Langenselbold
7,02 Bernhardt, Jutta 47 TG Obertshausen 30.08. Hausen
7,00 Krings, Christine 58 TG Obertshausen 30.08. Hausen
|
| | Diskuswurf 1 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 42,81 Stolt, Silke 67 LAZ Bruchköbel
45,27 Stolt, Silke 67 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.09. Ede
38,84 Reising, Anja 77 LG Seligenstadt 30.07. Hohenstein
35,15 Krause, Andrea 66 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
32,74 Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 28.06. Weiskirchen
32,52 Mrosinsky, Irene 62 LG Offenbach 28.06. Weiskirchen
31,61 Stolt, Kerstin 67 LAZ Bruchköbel 13.07. Kevelaer
29,88 Wurzel, Lydia 78 LG Seligenstadt 01.09. Obertshausen
27,97 Pitsch, Christina 78 LG Rodgau 21.09. Weiskirchen
27,49 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 08.09. Dillingen
27,20 Keim, Ellen 71 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
22,22 Müller, Ishild 40 LAZ Rodenbach 13.07. Eppstein
22,05 Ruth, Gudrun 59 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
21,62 Brändlein, Dagmar 71 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
19,86 Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 21.09. Weiskirchen
19,30 Krebs-Kaiser, Heidrun 63 TGS Hausen 28.06. Weiskirchen
17,63 Henley, Manuela 74 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
17,28 Wehmann, Michaela 65 TG Obertshausen 28.06. Weiskirchen
13,66 Ommert, Erna 46 LAZ Rodenbach 28.04. Langenselbold
|
| | Hammerwurf 4 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 23,86 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau
23,07 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 01.05. Taunusstein
20,50 Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 23.06. Bad Nauheim
|
| | Speerwurf 600 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 34,04 Wurzel, Lydia 78 LG Seligenstadt
33,02 Wurzel, Lydia 78 LG Seligenstadt 19.05. Bruchköbel
30,59 Ruth, Gudrun 59 LAZ Rodenbach 23.06. Bad Nauheim
27,93 Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 01.09. Obertshausen
27,77 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 08.09. Dillingen
24,11 Schilling, Alexandra 69 LAZ Rodenbach 29.05. Somborn
22,85 Voigtsberger, Anne 81 LG Maintal 05.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Siebenkampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2001: 4490 Kindermann, Conny 72 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstam
3875 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 04./05.05.Obertshausen
(16,47*-1,47-08,80-28,14*/4,86-23,67-2:31,14)
1239 Voigtsberger, Anne 81 LG Maintal 04./05.05.Obertshausen
(24,65*-o.g.V.-06,89-35,22-3,93-22,85-3:45,02)
|
| |
DMM Landesliga
Bestleistung 2001: 7552 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm
6034 LAZ Rodenbach 16.08. Rodenbach
|
|