Schüler M15
60 m
7,75 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
7,86 Weiß, Thomas 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 22.02. Hanau
7,94 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
8,20 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
8,20 Hofmann, Carsten 88 LG Maintal 14.12. Frankfurt
8,32 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 22.02. Hanau
8,68 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
8,72 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
9,17 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
300 m
39,82 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
42,72 Hofmann, Carsten 88 LG Maintal 14.12. Frankfurt
44,78 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 25.01. Frankfurt
45,67 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
1000 m
2:56,37 Rohm, Knut 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
3:11,12 Ostermeier, Maximilian 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.01. Frankfurt
3:17,02 Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 22.02. Hanau
60 m Hürden
9,10 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.12. Frankfurt
9,18 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 14.12. Frankfurt
10,58 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
11,10 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 02.03. Hanau
4x100 m Staffel
55,79 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
Elbert, F 89 - Konrad, C 88 - Almstetter, D 88 - Kranich, B 88
Hochsprung
1,80 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
1,61 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 13.12. Stadtallendorf
1,59 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 09.03. Frankfurt
1,34 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 16.02. Weiskirchen
Stabhochsprung
1,90 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
Weitsprung
5,94 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.12. Frankfurt
5,27 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
5,02 Weiß, Thomas 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 22.02. Hanau
4,85 Hofmann, Carsten 88 LG Maintal 14.12. Frankfurt
4,75 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
4,42 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
4,32 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
4,11 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
3,90 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
3,46 Gruber, Michael 88 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,34 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
11,82 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
11,51 Magiera, Nils 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
11,28 Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
10,59 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
9,13 Steuernagel, Chistian 88 LAZ Rodenbach 22.02. Hanau
8,68 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
6,98 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 16.02. Weiskirchen
Schüler M14
60 m
8,12 Chantzaras, Vassilios 89 LG Offenbach 14.12. Frankfurt
8,28 Zengerle, Martin 89 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 22.02. Hanau
8,30 Bungert, Jeffrey 89 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
8,36 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 13.12. Stadtallendorf
8,65 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
9,21 Wolfring, David 89 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
9,35 Bergmann, Felix 89 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
1000 m
3:05,38 Grasmück, Sven 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 09.03. Frankfurt
3:26,14 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
3:33,04 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
3000 m
10:29,76 Straub, Benjamin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.01. Frankfurt
10:35,28 Mühl, Felix 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.01. Frankfurt
60 m Hürden
10,74 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 22.02. Hanau
12,25 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 22.02. Hanau
Hochsprung
1,58 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 13.12. Stadtallendorf
1,42 Helzel, Jan 89 LG Maintal 22.02. Hanau
1,38 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
1,26 Zange, Moritz 89 LG Seligenstadt 16.02. Weiskirchen
Weitsprung
5,09 Bungert, Jeffrey 89 LG Seligenstadt 07.12. Hanau
4,95 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
4,70 Zengerle, Martin 89 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 22.02. Hanau
4,69 Chantzaras, Vassilios 89 LG Offenbach 22.02. Hanau
4,66 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
4,48 Schlicht, Thomas 89 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
4,17 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 22.02. Hanau
4,12 Wolfring, David 89 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
4,02 Bergmann, Felix 89 LG Seligenstadt 22.02. Hanau
3,09 Janssen, Christoph 89 LG Maintal 22.02. Hanau
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,49 Bungert, Jeffrey 89 LG Seligenstadt 07.12. Hanau
9,85 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
9,34 Zengerle, Martin 89 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 22.02. Hanau
7,63 Schaffasz, Andre 89 TG Hanau 16.02. Weiskirchen
7,04 Döring, Julian 89 LG Rodgau 16.02. Weiskirchen
6,62 Zange, Moritz 89 LG Seligenstadt 16.02. Weiskirchen
5,58 Janssen, Christoph 89 LG Maintal 22.02. Hanau
5,58 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 22.02. Hanau
Schüler M13
60 m
8,47 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
8,56 Weigt, Serafin 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
8,58 Thierolf, Oliver 90 LG Maintal 07.12. Hanau
8,73 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,88 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG Hanau 14.12. Frankfurt
8,91 Sauer, Felix 90 LG Offenbach 30.11. Frankfurt
9,15 Lach, Mark 90 TV Langenselbold 23.02. Hanau
9,35 Weichardt, Tim 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
9,59 Erk, Carl-Philipp 90 LG Offenbach 07.12. Hanau
9,61 Öhlein, Moritz 90 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
9,64 Hofmann, Daniel 90 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
9,75 Greiser, Julian 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
9,87 Völkel, Finn 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
11,03 Pfrötzschner, Jonas 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
1000 m
3:28,66 Pfaff, Sascha 90 LG Seligenstadt 09.03. Frankfurt
3:38,80 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau 23.02. Hanau
3:45,17 Schwebe, Tillmann 90 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
3:45,95 Erk, Carl-Philipp 90 LG Offenbach 09.03. Münster/Wsf.
3:49,04 Völkel, Finn 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
4:00,95 Greiser, Julian 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
4:02,39 Öhlein, Moritz 90 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
60 m Hürden
10,31 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG Hanau 07.12. Hanau
11,10 Pfaff, Sascha 90 LG Seligenstadt 09.03. Frankfurt
12,62 Erk, Carl-Philipp 90 LG Offenbach 08.03. Münster/Wsf.
12,89 Hofmann, Daniel 90 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
4x75 m Staffel
44,59 LG Offenbach 23.02. Hanau
Sauer, F 90 - Chantzaras, S 92 - Erk, C 90 - Wilhelm, A 91
45,46 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
Kaeppel, V 91 - Krafczyk, M 91 - Ribow, T 90 - Nolte, O 91
Hochsprung
1,48 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
1,45 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG Hanau 14.12. Frankfurt
1,32 Erk, Carl-Philipp 90 LG Offenbach 23.02. Hanau
1,30 Öhlein, Moritz 90 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
1,20 Hoffmann, Daniel 90 LG Rodgau 16.02. Weiskirchen
1,20 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 19.01. Höchst/Odw.
1,14 Pfaff, Sascha 90 LG Seligenstadt 16.02. Weiskirchen
Weitsprung
4,64 Thierolf, Oliver 90 LG Maintal 07.12. Hanau
4,63 Weigt, Serafin 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
4,53 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau 23.02. Hanau
4,52 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG Hanau 07.12. Hanau
4,45 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Frankfurt
4,33 Schreckinger, Patric 90 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
4,15 Sauer, Felix 90 LG Offenbach 07.12. Hanau
4,00 Erk, Carl-Philipp 90 LG Offenbach 30.11. Frankfurt
3,74 Lach, Mark 90 TV Langenselbold 23.02. Hanau
3,73 Lenk, Alexander 90 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
3,66 Stockenhofer, Frank 90 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
3,56 Krafczyk, Tobias 90 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
3,55 Völkel, Finn 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
3,21 Hoffmann, Daniel 90 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
3,11 Greiser, Julian 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
2,75 Pfrötzschner, Jonas 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
2,60 Crass, Michael 90 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
Kugelstoß 3 kg
8,27 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG Hanau 07.12. Hanau
7,27 Lenk, Alexander 90 TG Hanau 07.12. Hanau
7,20 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
6,57 Hoffmann, Daniel 90 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
6,50 Lach, Mark 90 TV Langenselbold 23.02. Hanau
6,13 Greiser, Julian 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
5,99 Erk, Carl-Philipp 90 LG Offenbach 08.03. Münster/Wsf.
5,80 Völkel, Finn 90 TGS Hausen 16.02. Weiskirchen
5,68 Pfrötzschner, Jonas 90 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
Schüler M12
60 m
8,23 Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
8,53 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 07.12. Hanau
8,54 Holste, Benedict 91 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
8,71 Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
9,04 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 07.12. Hanau
9,05 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 23.02. Hanau
9,28 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 23.02. Hanau
9,32 Susnik, Matthias 91 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
9,33 Wippich, Daniel 91 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
9,40 Nolte, Oliver 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
9,40 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 30.11. Frankfurt
9,42 Seifert, Marco 91 TG Hanau 07.12. Hanau
9,65 Polzer, Steffen 91 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
9,73 Krafczyk, Marcus 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
9,79 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
9,80 Sommer, Sven 91 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
9,87 Brück, Benjamin 91 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
9,90 Kaeppel, Valentin 91 TG Hanau 14.12. Frankfurt
10,11 Henkel, Maximilian 91 LG Rodgau 09.03. Frankfurt
10,21 Klafta, Mateusz 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
10,40 Ritter, Jan 91 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
1000 m
3:27,33 Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
3:27,61 Price, Christopher 91 SSC Hanau 23.02. Hanau
3:31,01 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 07.12. Hanau
3:33,77 Kaeppel, Valentin 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
3:41,28 Henkel, Maximilian 91 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
3:42,73 Wippich, Daniel 91 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
3:45,61 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 23.02. Hanau
3:54,89 Ritter, Jan 91 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
3:57,52 Volz, Hannes 91 TV Windecken 07.12. Hanau
4:11,69 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 09.03. Münster/Wsf.
60 m Hürden
10,43 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 14.12. Frankfurt
11,17 Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
11,92 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 14.12. Frankfurt
12,23 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
12,35 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 23.02. Hanau
12,44 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 08.03. Münster/Wsf.
12,89 Kaeppel, Valentin 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
13,93 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 08.03. Münster/Wsf.
Hochsprung
1,50 Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
1,30 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 16.02. Weiskirchen
1,35 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 07.12. Hanau
1,30 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 14.12. Frankfurt
1,28 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 23.02. Hanau
1,20 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
1,20 Stettner, Christoph 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
1,15 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 09.03. Münster/Wsf.
1,10 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 09.03. Münster/Wsf.
Weitsprung
4,70 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 23.02. Hanau
4,58 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
4,50 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 14.12. Frankfurt
4,48 Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
4,43 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 07.12. Hanau
4,32 Holste, Benedict 91 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
4,26 Susnik, Matthias 91 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
4,15 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 23.02. Hanau
4,13 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
4,11 Wippich, Daniel 91 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
4,00 Seifert, Marco 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
3,99 Kaeppel, Valentin 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
3,77 Sommer, Sven 91 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 07.12. Hanau
3,71 Krafczyk, Marcus 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
3,56 Henkel, Maximilian 91 LG Rodgau 09.03. Frankfurt
3,53 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 30.11. Frankfurt
3,18 Brück, Benjamin 91 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,92 Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 30.11. Frankfurt
8,63 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
7,18 Placek, Michael 91 TG Hanau 23.02. Hanau
7,15 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 23.02. Hanau
6,69 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
6,34 Donat, Philipp 91 TGS Hausen 16.02. Weiskirchen
6,17 Holste, Benedict 91 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
6,12 Woit, Amadeus 91 LG Seligenstadt 16.02. Weiskirchen
5,34 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 08.03. Münster/Wsf.
4,87 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 16.02. Weiskirchen
Schüler M11
50 m
7,57 Negasi, Diamond 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.12. Hanau
7,70 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
7,74 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
7,92 Küchler, Christian 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
8,04 Nikolai, René 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
8,09 Picard, Martin 92 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
8,15 Grossmann, Sven 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,16 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,17 Gudajtis, Carsten 92 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,20 Chantzaras, Stefanos 92 LG Offenbach 30.11. Frankfurt
8,25 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
8,35 Gotta Jan 92 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
8,37 Hartmann, Tobias 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
8,53 Eibelshäuser, Niclas 92 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
8,53 Späth, Tim 92 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
8,54 Kaiser, Valentin 92 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
8,61 Tinat, Sven 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
8,64 Buchta, Dominic 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
8,72 Hufnagel, Matthias 92 TS Großauheim 07.12. Hanau
8,75 Lang, Sebastian 92 TV Windecken 14.12. Frankfurt
8,82 Ritzer, Maurzio 92 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,96 Betz, Marco 92 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
9,04 Anthöfer, Sven 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
10,04 Yadar, Vipul 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
1000 m
3:38,44 Köster, Paul-Joel 92 TV Windecken 07.12. Hanau
3:40,75 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.12. Hanau
3:56,32 Picard, Martin 92 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
4:01,04 Grossmann, Sven 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
4:01,85 Nikolai, René 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
4:09,71 Gotta Jan 92 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
4:18,01 Tinat, Sven 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
4:23,34 Buchta, Dominic 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
4:27,07 Anthöfer, Sven 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
4:29,02 Yadar, Vipul 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
4x50 m Staffel
31,41 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
Woschek, M 92 - Sommerfeld, S 92 - Wolf, S 92 - Lohmann, M 92
33,69 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 23.02. Hanau
Prasser, C 93 - Nungeß, H 94 - Weigt, L 93 - Perrot, D 93
34,21 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
Schöpf, D 93 - Nikolenko, D 93 - Buß, D 93 - Asbach, T 93
34,25 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
Buchta, D 92 - Anthöfer, S 92 - Tinat, S 92 - Bodensohn, M 93
36,04 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
Gudajtis, K 92 - Betz, M 92 - Johnson, D 93 - Krimmel, R 93
37,07 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
Matzeit, J 93 - Middelmann, F 93 - Weiland, T 92 - Schneider, H 93
Hochsprung
1,20 Chantzaras, Stefanos 92 LG Offenbach 07.12. Hanau
1,16 Sommerfeld, Sven 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
1,12 Kaiser, Valentin 92 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
1,12 Picard, Martin 92 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
1,12 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
1,06 Buhl, Lukas 92 LG Seligenstadt 16.02. Weiskirchen
1,06 Hestermann, Philip 92 SV Hainstadt 16.02. Weiskirchen
0,98 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 16.02. Weiskirchen
Weitsprung
4,19 Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
4,01 Lohmann, Matthias 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
3,89 Picard, Martin 92 TGS Hausen 23.02. Hanau
3,62 Küchler, Christian 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
3,59 Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
3,58 Weiland, Tobias 92 LG Rodgau 07.12. Hanau
3,44 Lang, Sebastian 92 TV Windecken 14.12. Frankfurt
3,38 Eibelshäuser, Niclas 92 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
3,37 Buchta, Dominic 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
3,35 Chantzaras, Stefanos 92 LG Offenbach 23.02. Hanau
3,31 Nikolai, René 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
3,30 Anthöfer, Sven 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
3,30 Hartmann, Tobias 92 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
3,25 Gotta, Jan 92 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
3,16 Späth, Tim 92 LG Maintal 07.12. Hanau
3,13 Tinat, Sven 92 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
3,11 Gudajtis, Carsten 92 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
2,92 Ritzer, Maurzio 92 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
2,92 Betz, Marco 92 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
2,63 Yadar, Vipul 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
Schüler M10
50 m
7,88 Seitz, Marcel 93 TS Großauheim 07.12. Hanau
7,94 Schimpf, Moritz 93 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
8,12 Johnson, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,20 Martin, Sebastian 93 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
8,20 Schneider, Hendrik 93 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
8,24 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
8,12 Winkler, Christian 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
8,28 Tosarsky, Vladimir 93 TG Hanau 07.12. Hanau
8,34 Bodensohn, Matthias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
8,35 Buß, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,36 Haas, Samuel 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
8,33 Kanthak, Nils 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
8,41 Seifert, Pascal 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
8,42 Heuer, Mirco 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
8,48 Cikrak, Savas 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,51 Behrens, Pascal 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,53 Asbach, Torden 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,54 Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 09.03. Münster/Wsf.
8,72 Nikolenko, Daniel 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
8,79 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
8,94 Beck, Alexander 93 LG Rodgau 09.03. Frankfurt
9,13 Mikulla, Daniel 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
9,17 Middelmann. Felix 93 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
9,18 Sommer, Patrick 93 LG Seligenstadt 23.02. Hanau
9,20 Schuster, Tom 93 LG Rodgau 09.03. Frankfurt
9,20 Weigt, Leander 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
9,22 Prasser, Christoph 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
9,68 Mankel, Frederik 93 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
9,75 Krimmel, Raphael 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
1000 m
3:39,78 Kanthak, Nils 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
3:40,63 Seifert, Pascal 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
3:47,27 Samochwalow, Sewa 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.12. Hanau
3:54,26 Schimpf, Moritz 93 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
4:02,72 Cikrak, Savas 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
4:08,60 Middelmann, Felix 93 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
4:11,35 Winkler, Christian 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
4:13,58 Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 09.03. Münster/Wsf.
4:14,83 Heuer, Mirco 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
4:16,29 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
4:31,72 Sommer, Patrick 93 LG Seligenstadt 23.02. Hanau
4:33,73 Kasimir, Alexander 93 TV Windecken 07.12. Hanau
4:37,18 Haas, Samuel 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
Hochsprung
1,16 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
1,06 Döring, Jannik 93 LG Rodgau 16.02. Weiskirchen
1,05 Beck, Alexander 93 LG Rodgau 09.03. Frankfurt
1,05 Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 09.03. Münster/Wsf.
1,00 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
0,94 Kraus, Jan 93 LG Seligenstadt 16.02. Weiskirchen
0,94 Sommer, Patrick 93 LG Seligenstadt 16.02. Weiskirchen
Weitsprung
4,09 Winkler, Christian 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
4,06 Seitz, Marcel 93 TS Großauheim 07.12. Hanau
3,94 Heuer, Mirco 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
3,90 Schimpf, Moritz 93 LAZ Mühlheim 07.12. Hanau
3,80 Kanthak, Nils 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
3,78 Nikolenko, Daniel 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
3,76 Schneider, Hendrik 93 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
3,70 Buß, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
3,69 Bodensohn, Matthias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 23.02. Hanau
3,60 Asbach, Torden 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
3,55 Tosarsky, Vladimir 93 TG Hanau 07.12. Hanau
3,52 Johnson, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
3,48 Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
3,38 Roberts, Dennis 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
3,35 Prasser, Christoph 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
3,34 Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 09.03. Münster/Wsf.
3,32 Middelmann. Felix 93 LG Rodgau 23.02. Hanau
3,32 Mikulla, Daniel 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
3,27 Seifert, Pascal 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 07.12. Hanau
3,18 Martin, Sebastian 93 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
3,18 Sommer, Patrick 93 LG Seligenstadt 23.02. Hanau
3,08 Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
3,02 Schöpf, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
3,00 Schuster, Tom 93 LG Rodgau 09.03. Frankfurt
2,94 Weigt, Leander 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 23.02. Hanau
2,73 Haas, Samuel 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.02. Hanau
2,73 Krimmel, Raphael 93 LAZ Rodenbach 23.02. Hanau
2,69 Mankel, Frederik 93 LG Maintal 23.02. Hanau
|