Frauen
60 m
7,93 Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt 13.01. Frankfurt
8,36 Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 17.02. Hanau
8,51 Kring, Britta 76 LG Seligenstadt 13.01. Frankfurt
8,53 Fecher, Judith 79 LG Seligenstadt 13.01. Frankfurt
8,64 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 10.03. Frankfurt
8,67 Henning, Monika 66 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 17.02. Hanau
8,77 Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 02.03. Hanau
9,07 Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 17.02. Hanau
10,05 Arndt, Heike 68 TGS Hausen 17.02. Hanau
200 m
28,00 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 17.02. Hanau
400 m
61,65 Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 24.02. Erfurt
63,83 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 17.02. Hanau
800 m
2:27,88 Exner, Kristine 71 LG Rodgau 02.03. Hanau
2:38,96 Frölich, Doris 66 LAZ Rodenbach 17.02. Hanau
2:41,56 Mancho, Irene 69 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 17.02. Hanau
3:18,15 Hersel, Ursula 40 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.02. Hanau
3000 m
10:01,63 Ulrich, Veronika 68 Offenbacher LC 20.01. Stadtallendorf
11:55,64 Straub, Annette 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 17.02. Hanau
12:15,38 Schenzielorz, Johanna 60 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 17.02. Hanau
60 m Hürden
8,82 Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt 03.02. Chemnitz
9,92 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 24.02. Erfurt
4x200 m Staffel
1:51,72 LG Seligenstadt 13.01. Frankfurt
Bruder, D 81 - Kring, B 76 - Fecher, J 79 - Skrypzak, A 82
1:52,50 LAZ Rodenbach 02.03. Hanau
Roth, D 85 - Bassermann, C 85 - Nussbaum, S 83 - Seifert, M 82
Hochsprung
1,64 Kindermann, Conny 72 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 17.02. Hanau
1,55 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 10.03. Frankfurt
1,43 Witczak, Silke 64 LAZ Rodenbach 17.02. Hanau
Stabhochsprung
2,80 Posse, Julia 82 LAZ Bruchköbel 19.01. Stadtallendorf
2,20 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 02.03. Hanau
Weitsprung
6,03 Bruder, Daniela 81 LG Seligenstadt 02.02. Chemnitz
5,30 Kindermann, Conny 72 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 02.03. Hanau
5,26 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 17.02. Hanau
5,12 Henning, Monika 66 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 17.02. Hanau
5,03 Fecher, Judith 79 LG Seligenstadt 13.01. Frankfurt
4,50 Heck, Jessica 82 LG Maintal 02.03. Hanau
4,43 Müller, Ishild 40 LAZ Rodenbach 17.02. Hanau
4,24 Voigtsberger, Anne 81 LG Maintal 02.03. Hanau
3,70 Arndt, Heike 68 TGS Hausen 17.02. Hanau
Dreisprung
10,51 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 20.01. Stadtallendorf
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,48 Stolt, Kerstin 67 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.02. Hanau
11,31 Stürzebecher, Ulla 61 LG Offenbach 17.02. Hanau
11,28 Mrosinsky, Irene 62 LG Offenbach 17.02. Hanau
11,27 Stolt, Silke 67 LAZ Bruchköbel 17.02. Hanau
11,15 Reising, Anja 77 LG Seligenstadt 19.01. Stadtallendorf
10,91 Deck, Berit 71 TGS Hausen 02.03. Hanau
10,68 Schmaus, Cornelia 66 LG Offenbach 17.02. Hanau
9,50 Heck, Jessica 82 LG Maintal 02.03. Hanau
9,44 Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 10.03. Frankfurt
9,37 Keim, Ellen 71 LAZ Rodenbach 17.02. Hanau
7,86 Müller, Linda 60 LG Rodgau 24.02. Weiskirchen
7,75 Voigtsberger, Anne 81 LG Maintal 02.03. Hanau
7,24 Müller, Ishild 40 LAZ Rodenbach 13.01. Frankfurt
6,37 Arndt, Heike 68 TGS Hausen 17.02. Hanau
6,15 Reuter, Rita 61 LG Rodgau 24.02. Weiskirchen
Weibliche Jugend A
60 m
7,93 Hödl, Katja 83 LG Seligenstadt 13.01. Frankfurt
8,43 Koch, Jana 84 LG Maintal 02.03. Hanau
8,50 Klein, Isabell 84 LG Seligenstadt 02.03. Hanau
8,86 Picard, Simone 83 TG Obertshausen 02.03. Hanau
9,07 Lambrecht, Julia 83 TG Hanau 02.03. Hanau
200 m
26,07 Hödl, Katja 83 LG Seligenstadt 26.01. Frankfurt
30,36 Picard, Simone 83 TG Obertshausen 02.03. Hanau
800 m
2:31,51 Blume, Julia 83 TV Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 14.12. Stadtallendorf
2:47,50 Wirth, Kathrin 83 TG Obertshausen 02.03. Hanau
3000 m
11:04,53 Reisinger, Lisa 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.01. Frankfurt
60 m Hürden
8,34 Hödl, Katja 83 LG Seligenstadt 09.02. Hanau
10,19 Koch, Jana 84 LG Maintal 02.03. Hanau
Weitsprung
4,94 Nussbaum, Sandra 83 LAZ Rodenbach 26.01. Frankfurt
4,30 Lambrecht, Julia 83 TG Hanau 02.03. Hanau
Kugelstoß 4 kg
02.03. Hanau
9,02 Nussbaum, Sandra 83 LAZ Rodenbach 13.01. Frankfurt
7,83 Lambrecht, Julia 83 TG Hanau 02.03. Hanau
Weibliche Jugend B
60 m
7,97 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 19.01. Stadtallendorf
8,12 Hamed, Afusat 85 TGS Hausen 14.12. Stadtallendorf
8,28 Metzger, Elena 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 19.01. Stadtallendorf
8,28 Görtz, Julia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.03. Hanau
8,38 Riffel, Ina 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 13.01. Frankfurt
8,88 Gutmann, Alexandra 85 LAZ Mühlheim 02.03. Hanau
9,36 Lubitz, Jana 86 LG Rodgau 02.03. Hanau
200 m
26,76 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.01. Frankfurt
27,00 Hamed, Afusat 85 TGS Hausen 02.03. Hanau
27,17 Görtz, Julia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.03. Hanau
27,18 Metzger, Elena 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.01. Frankfurt
27,61 Riffel, Ina 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.01. Frankfurt
28,34 Roth, Daniela 85 LAZ Rodenbach 02.03. Hanau
29,53 Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.03. Hanau
29,66 Günes, Meltem 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.03. Hanau
29,80 Gutmann, Alexandra 85 LAZ Mühlheim 02.03. Hanau
30,89 Jung, Jenny 86 SSC Hanau 02.03. Hanau
31,02 Staubach, Theresa 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.03. Hanau
400 m
64,70 Roth, Daniela 85 LAZ Rodenbach 14.12. Stadtallendorf
800 m
2:36,13 Caps, Alina 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.12. Stadtallendorf
2:47,07 Iljkic, Ana 86 LG Seligenstadt 02.03. Hanau
3000 m
11:36,24 Steckelberg, Anna-Lena 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.01. Frankfurt
12:17,66 Caps, Alina 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.01. Stadtallendorf
60 m Hürden
10,19 Bassermann, Celina 85 LAZ Rodenbach 02.03. Hanau
10,39 Schriever, Solveig 86 LG Seligenstadt 02.03. Hanau
10,54 Roth, Daniela 85 LAZ Rodenbach 02.03. Hanau
4x200 m Staffel
1:48,18 LAZ Bruchköbel 13.01. Frankfurt
Metzger, E 85 - Reheis, C 85 - Riffel, I 85 - Rocker, Y 87
Hochsprung
1,56 Schriever, Solveig 86 LG Seligenstadt 02.03. Hanau
1,48 Muth, Kathrin 86 LG Seligenstadt 02.03. Hanau
1,30 Weber, Sarah 86 LG Rodgau 24.02. Weiskirchen
Stabhochsprung
2,80 Seck, Patricia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.12. Stadtallendorf
Weitsprung
5,04 Hamed, Afusat 85 TGS Hausen 02.03. Hanau
4,82 Schriever, Solveig 86 LG Seligenstadt 02.03. Hanau
4,58 Gutmann, Alexandra 85 LAZ Mühlheim 02.03. Hanau
4,34 Lubitz, Jana 86 LG Rodgau 02.03. Hanau
Kugelstoß 4 kg
8,88 Martenczuk, Claudia 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.03. Hanau
8,28 Hamed, Afusat 85 TGS Hausen 24.02. Weiskirchen
7,59 Muth, Kathrin 86 LG Seligenstadt 02.03. Hanau
7,22 Hahn, Linda 86 LG Rodgau 24.02. Weiskirchen
6,79 Rommel, Rebecca 86 LG Seligenstadt 02.03. Hanau
6,57 Weber, Sarah 86 LG Rodgau 24.02. Weiskirchen
|