| 100m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 12,7 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt
12,57 (+1,9) Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 20.05. Worms
13,21 (+1,4) Rocker, Yvonne 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
13,43 (+2,0) Funk, Lisa 87 LG Seligenstadt 23.06. Baunatal
13,76 (-0,2) Trischler, Ronja 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
13,7 Schäfer, Sabrina 88 LAZ Rodenbach 05.09. Rodenbach
13,95 (+1,4) Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
14,18 (-0,2) Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
14,19 (-0,4) Staubach, Theresa 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
14,19 (-0,4) Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
14,37 (+1,4) Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
14,42 (-1,0) Günes, Meltem 87 TG 1837 Hanau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
14,52 (+0,4) Spenkuch, Nina 87 TSV Heusenstamm 14.06. Heusenstamm
14,3 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
14,57 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
14,60 (+0,3) Gärtner, Hanna 87 LG Offenbach 14.06. Heusenstamm
14,67 (+0,4) Gebele, Annika 87 TSV Heusenstamm 14.06. Heusenstamm
14,5 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
14,81 (-0,5) Eichler, Susann 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
14,6 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 TSV Heusenstamm 04.06. Reinheim
14,7 Hayn, Nadine 88 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
|
| |
300m
Bestleistung 2000: 48,1 Zamorski, Silvia 86 Offenbacher LC
46,72 Günes, Meltem 87 TG 1837 Hanau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
47,53 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 2:38,78 Weickert, Susan 86 TG 1837 Hanau
2:38,84 Mühl, Julia 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.06. Gelnhausen
2:47,76 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 30.05. Wiesbaden
2:54,65 Günes, Meltem 87 TG 1837 Hanau 14.06. Gelnhausen
2:55,7 Gärtner, Hanna 87 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
2:57,8 Frobel, Joana 87 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
3:01,0 Rühl, Jasmin 87 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
3:37,5 Schimpchen, Mareike 87 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
|
| | 5km |
| |
22:04 Straub, Karin 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.10. Offenbach
22:34 Mühl, Julia 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.04. Münster
25:34 Gärtner, Hanna 87 LG Offenbach 14.10. Offenbach
|
| |
10km
48:00 Straub, Karin 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.04. Jügesheim
48:28 Mühl, Julia 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.12. Jügesheim
51:15 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 03.11. Jügesheim
|
| | 80m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 13,46 Lemper, Astrid 86 LG Rodgau
12,59 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Flieden
14,18 (-0,2) Trischler, Ronja 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
14,82 (-0,2) Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
16,3 Woy, Jennifer 88 LAZ Rodenbach 05.09. Rodenbach
17,4 Kraft, Jennifer 88 LAZ Rodenbach 05.09. Rodenbach
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1,53 Lemper, Astrid 86 LG Rodgau
1,48 Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
1,40 Funk, Lisa 87 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
1,40 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
1,36 Reuter, Sonja 87 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofe
1,32 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
1,31 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
1,30 Müller, Sandra 87 TSV Heusenstamm 04.06. Reinheim
1,25 Spenkuch, Nina 87 TSV Heusenstamm 14.06. Heusenstamm
1,22 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
1,20 Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 05.05. Obertshausen
1,20 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,17 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
1,16 Gebele, Annika 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 5,23 Görtz, Julia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel
4,99 Rocker, Yvonne 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 09.09. Egelsbach
4,73 Trischler, Ronja 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,51 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
4,47 Frobel, Joana 87 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
4,42 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
4,34 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,30 Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 18.08. Offenbach
4,27 Spenkuch, Nina 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
4,25 Staubach, Theresa 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
4,23 Gärtner, Hanna 87 LG Offenbach 23.06. Weiskirchen
4,11 Reuter, Sonja 87 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofe
4,08 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
3,97 Gebele, Annika 87 TSV Heusenstamm 06.05. Obertshausen
3,93 Müller, Sandra 87 TSV Heusenstamm 14.06. Heusenstamm
3,90 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 16.06. Bad Homburg
3,88 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 TSV Heusenstamm 04.06. Reinheim
3,81 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 06.05. Obertshausen
3,78 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
3,77 Veidt, Ariane 87 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
3,76 Eichler, Susann 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
|
| | Kugelstoß 3 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 9,18 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 LG Rodgau
8,95 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofe
8,38 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofe
7,80 Rommel, Rebecca 87 LG Seligenstadt 14.06. Heusenstamm
7,29 Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 09.09. Egelsbach
7,25 Gärtner, Hanna 87 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
7,06 Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
6,96 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
6,89 Müller, Sandra 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
6,74 Reuter, Sonja 87 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofe
6,38 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
6,23 Rauch, Mona 87 LAZ Rodenbach 29.04. Langenselbold
6,10 Ankenbrand, Stella 87 LG Rodgau 29.07. Weiskirchen
6,06 Gebele, Annika 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
5,91 Spenkuch, Nina 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
5,59 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 05.05. Obertshausen
5,34 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Diskuswurf 1 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 21,83 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 LG Rodgau
19,53 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
18,15 Rauch, Mona 87 LAZ Rodenbach 29.04. Langenselbold
18,13 Fey, Bianca 88 LAZ Rodenbach 04.06. Reinheim
17,80 Rommel, Rebecca 87 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
13,08 Reuter, Sonja 87 LG Rodgau 29.07. Weiskirchen
|
| | Speerwurf 600 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 23,35 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 LG Rodgau
22,36 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
17,42 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 09.09. Egelsbach
17,21 Rühl, Jasmin 87 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
15,65 Rauch, Mona 87 LAZ Rodenbach 29.04. Langenselbold
14,59 Reuter, Sonja 87 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofe
|
| | Ballwurf 200 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 33,5 Wogatzke, Esther 86 TG Obertshausen
34,0 Ankenbrand, Stella 87 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
33,5 Rühl, Jasmin 87 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
33,0 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
33,0 Koptisch, Michelle 88 LAZ Rodenbach 05.09. Rodenbach
28,0 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 06.05. Obertshausen
25,5 Witczak, Jane 88 LAZ Rodenbach 05.09. Rodenbach
21,0 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
19,0 Gebele, Annika 87 TSV Heusenstamm 06.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1300 Wogatzke, Esther 86 TG Obertshausen
1483 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(12,78-4,42-33,0)
1146 Ricker, Anja 87 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
(14,60-3,78-21,0)
1142 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 06.05. Obertshausen
(15,74-3,81-28,0)
1131 Gebele, Annika 87 TSV Heusenstamm 06.05. Obertshausen
(14,84-3,97-19,0)
1045 Ankenbrand, Stella 87 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
(16,70-3,08-34,0)
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2000: 1984 Görtz, Julia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel
1611 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
(14,3-4,08-1,31-6,96)
1579 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
(14,2-4,49-1,22-6,38)
1433 Spenkuch, Nina 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(14,6-4,27-1,12-5,91)
1430 Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 05.05. Obertshausen
(15,47-3,85-1,20-6,61)
1388 Schreiner, Kathrin 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(14,9-3,86-1,20-5,34)
1383 Reuter, Sonja 87 LG Rodgau 05.05. Obertshausen
(16,15-3,72-1,29-5,62)
1378 Gebele, Annika 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(14,9-3,69-1,16-6,06)
1076 Müller, Sandra 87 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(15,3-o.g.V.-1,28-6,89)
|
|