| 75m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 9,3 Kolvenbach, Philip 87 LG Rodgau
10,04 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.06. Gelnhausen
10,21 Smith, Daniel 88 TV 1888 Windecken 26.08. Windecken
10,0 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
10,60 (+0,2) Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
10,64 (-1,0) Nitzsche, Christian 88 TG Obertshausen 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
10,5 Wendt, Julius 88 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
10,82 (-0,3) Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
10,84 (0,0 ) Nünninghoff, Maurice 88 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
10,7 Hennig, Felix 88 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
11,03 (-2,6) Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim 08.09. Bad Homburg
11,05 (+0,9) Heck, Patrick 88 TV Langenselbold 06.05. Obertshausen
10,9 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
10,9 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
10,9 Berger, Benjamin 88 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
10,9 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
11,16 (-1,0) Meyer, Steffen 88 TG 1837 Hanau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
11,26 (-0,3) Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
11,2 Lay, Andreas 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
11,52 Vogt, Tobias 88 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
11,3 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 23.06. Weiskirchen
11,3 Schroth, Nicolas 88 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
|
| | 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 3:15,30 Sovanyka, Daniel 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
3:21,9 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
3:22,0 Wendt, Julius 88 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
3:25,95 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:26,80 Ostermeier, Maximilian 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:32,09 Rohm, Knut 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
3:32,9 Hennig, Felix 88 LG Rodgau 16.06. Bad Homburg
3:36,37 Lindert, Patrick 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
3:40,1 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 04.08. Gelnhausen
3:45,82 Heberer, Florian 88 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
3:50,0 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 16.06. Bad Homburg
3:51,9 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 16.06. Bad Homburg
3:52,0 Schroth, Nicolas 88 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
4:05,41 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4:25,41 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
4:55,4 Klein, Daniel 88 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
4:59,2 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 16.06. Bad Homburg
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 20:23 Grunwald, Daniel 87 TG 1837 Hanau
23:38 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 14.10. Offenbach
|
| |
10km
52:50 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 16.04. Rodgau-Jügesheim
|
| | 60m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 10,42 Scholz, Felix 87 LG Maintal
10,70 (+1,1) Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau 27.05. Baunatal
10,85 (-0,6) Nitzsche, Christian 88 TG Obertshausen 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
11,38 (-0,6) Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
11,2 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
11,8 Gross, Daniel 88 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
12,7 Lay, Andreas 88 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
13,8 Becker, Benjamin 88 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
|
| | 4x75m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 40,79 LG Rodgau
42,61 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
Elbert 89, Hennig 88, Kranich 88, Britze 88
43,51 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
Möll 89, Straube 89, Appel 89, Drienhaus 90
44,16 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
Heckelt 89, Jahnel 89, Rohm 88, Winkler 88
45,60 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
Bernhardt 89, Vogt 88, Wippich 89, Nöring 90
46,0 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
Mohn 89, Pelkowski 89, Schneider 89, Berger 88
46,80 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
Wilmes 89, Nahm 88, Nussbaum 89, Nussbaum 89
47,52 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
Mühlstein 89, Schlicht 89, Neubecker 89, Seiferlein 88
48,0 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
Helzel 89, Thierolf 90, Scholz 89, Menk 88
|
| |
3x1000m
Bestleistung 2000: 10:28,43 LG Rodgau
10:04,67 LG Rodgau 24.05. Gießen
Kranich 88, Elbert 89, Lemper 88
10:47,3 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 15.05. Griesheim/DA
Ostermeier 88, Mühl 89, Graßmück 89
11:13,2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 15.05. Griesheim/DA
Vinnai 88, Klein 88, Döringhoff 89
11:30,9 LAZ Rodenbach 15.05. Griesheim/DA
Nahm 88, Mohn 89, Berger 88
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1,48 Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
1,55 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
1,53 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 23.06. Weiskirchen
1,48 Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau 16.09. Rodenbach
1,44 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
1,40 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
1,36 Berger, Benjamin 88 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
1,32 Wendt, Julius 88 LG Seligenstadt 16.09. Rodenbach
1,30 Schroth, Nicolas 88 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
1,29 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
1,27 Menk, Jonas 88 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
1,25 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 21.04. Kahl
1,22 Seiferlein, Alxander 88 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,20 Lay, Andreas 88 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
1,20 Gross, Daniel 88 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
1,20 Smith, Daniel 88 TV 1888 Windecken 26.08. Windecken
1,20 Vogt, Tobias 88 LAZ Mühlheim 29.08. Friedberg
1,20 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 16.09. Rodenbach
1,18 Heidl, Markus 88 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,16 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 16.09. Rodenbach
1,06 Koppert, Axel 88 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
2,20 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 23.06. Weiskirchen
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 5,29 Kolvenbach, Philip 87 LG Rodgau
5,45 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
5,24 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 18.08. Offenbach
5,10 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
4,79 Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,69 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 18.08. Offenbach
4,55 Hennig, Felix 88 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
4,40 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
4,38 Berger, Benjamin 88 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
4,34 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 23.06. Weiskirchen
4,34 Smith, Daniel 88 TV 1888 Windecken 26.08. Windecken
4,25 Nitzsche, Christian 88 TG Obertshausen 18.08. Offenbach
4,25 Wendt, Julius 88 LG Seligenstadt 16.09. Rodenbach
4,16 Nünninghoff, Maurice 88 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
4,16 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
4,14 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
4,14 Heberer, Florian 88 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
4,14 Meyer, Steffen 88 TG 1837 Hanau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,10 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
4,02 Almstetter, Dominik 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
4,01 Heck, Patrick 88 TV Langenselbold 06.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Kugelstoß 3 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 10,22 Kirscht, Alexander 87 LG Rodgau
11,39 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
11,00 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 23.06. Weiskirchen
9,75 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 01.05. Taunusstein
9,37 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
9,12 Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Bruchköbel
8,87 Herr, Christian 88 LG Seligenstadt 23.06. Weiskirchen
8,63 Steuernagel, Christian 88 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
8,23 Hennig, Felix 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
7,70 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau 23.06. Weiskirchen
7,52 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
7,21 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
|
| | Diskuswurf 750 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 25,40 Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
33,54 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 23.06. Weiskirchen
25,10 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 01.05. Taunusstein
24,40 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 23.06. Weiskirchen
21,90 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau 23.06. Weiskirchen
|
| | Hammerwurf 3 kg |
| |
19,26 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 01.05. Taunusstein
16,37 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 01.05. Taunusstein
|
| | Speerwurf 400 g |
| |
33,20 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 21.04. Kahl
29,34 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
25,53 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 28.04. Reinheim
21,71 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
18,96 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 21.04. Kahl
18,96 Hennig, Felix 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
18,73 Lay, Andreas 88 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
17,50 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 28.04. Reinheim
|
| | Ballwurf 200 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 54,0 Wolf, Jonas 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
59,0 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
53,0 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
47,0 Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau 16.09. Rodenbach
44,0 Wendt, Julius 88 LG Seligenstadt 16.09. Rodenbach
43,5 Jerat, Benedikt 88 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
42,0 Lindert, Patrick 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.08. Windecken
40,0 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.05. Obertshausen
39,5 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
38,0 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
37,5 Seiferlein, Alxander 88 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
37,0 Becker, Benjamin 88 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
36,0 Heinz, Michael 88 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
35,5 Heck, Patrick 88 TV Langenselbold 06.05. Obertshausen
34,5 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 26.08. Windecken
34,0 Smith, Daniel 88 TV 1888 Windecken 26.08. Windecken
33,0 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
33,0 Jarosch, Matthias 88 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
33,0 Berger, Benjamin 88 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
32,0 Heidl, Markus 88 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
31,0 Heberer, Florian 88 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
31,0 Schroth, Nicolas 88 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
31,0 Meyer, Steffen 88 TG 1837 Hanau 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1248 Kirscht, Alexander 87 LG Rodgau
1370 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
(10,66*-4,71-59,0)
1318 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
(10,66*-4,53-53,0)
1247 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.05. Obertshausen
(10,55*-4,48-40,0)
1138 Kranich, Benjamin 88 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
(11,35*-4,21-39,5)
1121 Hennig, Felix 88 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
(11,11*-4,55-28,5)
1117 Heck, Patrick 88 TV Langenselbold 06.05. Obertshausen
(11,05*-4,01-35,5)
1111 Nünninghoff, Maurice 88 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
(10,84*-4,16-29,5)
1065 Berger, Benjamin 88 LAZ Rodenbach 06.05. Obertshausen
(11,41*-4,08-31,5)
1039 Lindert, Patrick 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.08. Windecken
(12,32-3,88-42,0)
981 Heinz, Michael 88 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
(12,02*-3,53-36,0)
969 Lay, Andreas 88 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
(11,75*-3,73-28,0)
945 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 26.08. Windecken
(12,42-3,57-34,5)
925 Rohm, Knut 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.08. Windecken
(12,39-3,68-29,5)
900 Ullbricht, Fabian 88 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
(12,53*-3,35-33,0)
874 Jarosch, Matthias 88 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
(12,72*-3,25-33,0)
|
| |
Dreikampf Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2000: 5720 LG Rodgau
5603 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
Britze 1318, Kranich 1138, Hennig 1121
Elbert 1057, Lay 969
4575 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
Nünninghoff 1111, Heinz 981, Lulic 943
Murmann 875, Knottenberg 665
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2000: 1817 Kolvenbach, Philip 87 LG Rodgau
1710 Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau 16.09. Rodenbach
(10,9-4,56-1,48-47,0)
1641 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
(11,17-4,14-1,55-38,0)
1565 Wendt, Julius 88 LG Seligenstadt 16.09. Rodenbach
(11,0-4,25-1,32-44,0)
1546 Smith, Daniel 88 TV 1888 Windecken 26.08. Windecken
(10,21-4,34-1,20-34,0)
1434 Berger, Benjamin 88 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(11,6-3,98-1,36-33,0)
1400 Schroth, Nicolas 88 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
(11,3-3,88-1,30-31,0)
1355 Seiferlein, Alxander 88 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(11,8-3,89-1,22-36,5)
1323 Heidl, Markus 88 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(11,5-3,87-1,18-32,0)
1306 Konrad, Clemens 88 LG Rodgau 16.09. Rodenbach
(11,2-3,94-1,20-24,0)
1236 Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 16.09. Rodenbach
(12,2-3,75-1,16-31,0)
1214 Menk, Jonas 88 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
(12,6-3,32-1,27-30,5)
1163 Koppert, Axel 88 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(12,0-3,61-1,06-29,5)
|
| |
Vierkampf Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2000: 7364 LG Rodgau
5795 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
Seiferlein 1355, Schlicht 1280, Mühlstein 1194
Hauser 1119, Dackermann 847
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Sprint
Bestleistung 2000: 2048 Oberoi, Rohit 87 LG Maintal
2137 Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau 27.05. Baunatal
(10,83*-10,70*-4,50*-1,44-41,5)
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 1
Bestleistung 2000: 5720 LG Rodgau
5775 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
5320 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 2
Bestleistung 2000: 2476 LAZ Rodenbach
2792 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
2685 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
|
|