| 75m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 10,58 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel
10,61 Straube, Carlo 89 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
10,6 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
10,93 Möll, Pascal 89 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
11,05 (+0,1) Drinhaus, Niklas 90 LG Seligenstadt 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
11,13 (+1,8) Nussbaum, Christian 89 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
11,25 Jahnel, Kirk 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.05. Obertshausen
11,43 (+1,1) Nussbaum, Christopher 89 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
11,45 (+0,4) Heckelt, Niklas 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
11,47 (-0,5) Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 27.05. Baunatal
11,53 (+1,1) Susnik, Peter 89 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
11,67 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
12,02 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
11,8 Mühlstein, Sven 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
11,8 Helzel, Jan 89 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
12,08 Schlicht, Thomas 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 06.05. Obertshausen
11,9 Klotz, Nicolas 89 LG Rodgau 23.06. Weiskirchen
12,23 (+1,4) Wilmes, Berend 89 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
12,0 Seifert-Joiner, Nicolas 89 LG Rodgau 23.06. Weiskirchen
12,27 Lulic, Denis 89 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
12,34 Murmann, Thorsten 89 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
|
| | 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 3:19,38 Lemper, Ingo 88 LG Rodgau
3:21,0 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 16.06. Bad Homburg
3:21,15 Mühl, Felix 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.08. Wiesbaden
3:30,92 Graßmück, Sven 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.06. Gelnhausen
3:43,05 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 01.05. Bruchköbel
3:43,32 Heckelt, Niklas 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
3:52,5 Wolfring, David 89 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
3:54,36 Möll, Pascal 89 LG Seligenstadt 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:56,0 Meinzinger, Daniel 89 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
4:03,29 Braun, Elias 89 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
|
| | 10km |
| |
42:35 Mühl, Felix 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.12. Rodgau-Jügesheim
46:54 Elbert, Florian 90 LG Rodgau 03.11. Rodgau-Jügesheim
|
| | 60m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 11,59 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim
11,75 (+0,6) Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 27.05. Baunatal
13,0 Meinzinger, Daniel 89 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1,52 Gutmann, Daniel 88 LAZ Mühlheim
1,30 Helzel, Jan 89 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
1,28 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
1,28 Gerner, Frank 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
1,27 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
1,26 Schlicht, Thomas 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,26 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
1,22 Hauser, Tim 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,20 Bernhardt, Jannik 89 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
1,20 Jahnel, Kirk 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 16.09. Rodenbach
1,16 Heckelt, Niklas 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
1,15 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
1,14 Mühlstein, Sven 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
1,12 Mohn, Daniel 89 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
1,12 Bergmann, Felix 89 LG Seligenstadt 16.09. Rodenbach
1,12 Schneider, Jan 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
1,12 Pelkowski, Alexander 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
1,00 Klotz, Nicolas 89 LG Rodgau 26.08. Windecken
0,98 Dackermann, Rouven 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 4,73 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel
4,55 Straube, Carlo 89 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
4,39 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,35 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 16.09. Rodenbach
4,31 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 09.09. Egelsbach
4,25 Nussbaum, Christian 89 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
4,15 Nussbaum, Christopher 89 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
3,98 Jahnel, Kirk 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
3,98 Schlicht, Thomas 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,94 Gerner, Frank 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
3,85 Susnik, Peter 89 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
3,80 Wolfring, David 89 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
3,79 Heckelt, Niklas 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.05. Obertshausen
3,78 Pelkowski, Alexander 89 LAZ Rodenbach 18.08. Offenbach
3,78 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
3,75 Möll, Pascal 89 LG Seligenstadt 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3,74 Mohn, Daniel 89 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
3,74 Klotz, Nicolas 89 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
3,73 Schneider, Jan 89 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
3,61 Bernhardt, Jannik 89 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
3,57 Lulic, Denis 89 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
|
| | Kugelstoß 3 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 8,70 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau
7,15 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
6,59 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 27.05. Baunatal
6,21 Döring, Julian 89 LG Rodgau 29.07. Weiskirchen
5,28 Susnik, Peter 89 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
5,11 Rau, Nicklas 89 TV 1888 Windecken 01.05. Bruchköbel
5,10 Keller, Sven 90 TGS Hausen 16.06. Bad Homburg
5,06 Pelkowski, Alexander 89 LAZ Rodenbach 29.04. Langenselbold
5,01 Stillenmunkes, Dominic 90 TGS Hausen 16.06. Bad Homburg
|
| | Diskuswurf 750 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 23,74 Kapun, Maximilian 88 TGS Hausen
18,01 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 27.05. Baunatal
17,74 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 09.09. Egelsbach
15,80 Döring, Julian 89 LG Rodgau 29.07. Weiskirchen
|
| | Speerwurf 400 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 18,65 Lay, Andreas 88 LG Rodgau
19,86 Mahr, Felix 90 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
17,23 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
12,15 Pelkowski, Alexander 89 LAZ Rodenbach 29.04. Langenselbold
|
| | Ballwurf 200 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 46,0 Britze, Till 88 LG Rodgau
45,5 Straube, Carlo 89 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
45,0 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 26.08. Windecken
45,0 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
39,5 Heckelt, Niklas 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.05. Obertshausen
37,5 Mohn, Daniel 89 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
36,5 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
35,0 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
35,0 Bergmann, Felix 89 LG Seligenstadt 16.09. Rodenbach
33,5 Möll, Pascal 89 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
33,5 Jahnel, Kirk 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.05. Obertshausen
33,0 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
33,0 Schlicht, Thomas 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
33,0 Gerner, Frank 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
32,5 Lulic, Denis 89 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
31,5 Münch, Thorsten 89 TG Obertshausen 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
30,0 Braun, Elias 89 LG Rodgau 26.08. Windecken
30,0 Mühlstein, Sven 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
29,5 Schneider, Jan 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
28,5 Bernhardt, Jannik 89 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
28,0 Pelkowski, Alexander 89 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1225 Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel
1242 Straube, Carlo 89 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(10,61-4,18-45,5)
1157 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 26.08. Windecken
(11,52-4,20-45,0)
1095 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(11,67-3,93-42,0)
1082 Möll, Pascal 89 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(10,93-3,74-33,5)
1081 Heckelt, Niklas 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.05. Obertshausen
(11,46-3,79-39,5)
1071 Jahnel, Kirk 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.08. Windecken
(11,30-3,93-33,5)
1057 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
(11,47-3,75-36,5)
972 Schlicht, Thomas 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 06.05. Obertshausen
(12,08-3,79-31,0)
943 Lulic, Denis 89 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
(12,27-3,57-32,5)
895 Schneider, Jan 89 LAZ Rodenbach 06.05. Obertshausen
(12,42-3,64-26,5)
875 Murmann, Thorsten 89 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
(12,34-3,52-25,0)
849 Braun, Elias 89 LG Rodgau 26.08. Windecken
(12,80-3,27-30,0)
665 Knottenberg, Martin 89 KSV Urberach 06.05. Obertshausen
(13,37-2,77-20,0)
650 Dackermann, Rouven 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 06.05. Obertshausen
(13,26-2,92-15,5)
597 Kurz, Michael 89 TSV Heusenstamm 06.05. Obertshausen
(14,44-2,55-23,0)
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2000: 1587 Bach, Julian 88 TG 1837 Hanau
1466 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
(11,5-4,18-1,27-40,5)
1404 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt 16.09. Rodenbach
(11,9-3,85-1,28-41,0)
1327 Jahnel, Kirk 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 16.09. Rodenbach
(11,4-3,71-1,20-32,5)
1326 Gerner, Frank 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(12,4-3,94-1,28-33,0)
1311 Heckelt, Niklas 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 16.09. Rodenbach
(11,4-3,71-1,12-37,0)
1282 Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
(12,02-3,69-1,15-35,0)
1280 Schlicht, Thomas 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(12,4-3,70-1,26-32,0)
1266 Helzel, Jan 89 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
(11,8-3,48-1,30-25,0)
1219 Bergmann, Felix 89 LG Seligenstadt 16.09. Rodenbach
(12,1-3,52-1,12-35,0)
1194 Mühlstein, Sven 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(11,8-3,41-1,14-28,5)
1191 Schneider, Jan 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(12,1-3,61-1,12-29,5)
1159 Bernhardt, Jannik 89 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
(12,85-3,35-1,20-28,0)
1148 Pelkowski, Alexander 89 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(12,4-3,61-1,12-26,5)
1119 Hauser, Tim 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(12,4-3,35-1,22-20,0)
1022 Klotz, Nicolas 89 LG Rodgau 26.08. Windecken
(12,25-3,40-1,00-20,0)
847 Dackermann, Rouven 89 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(13,1-3,01-0,98-16,0)
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Wurf
1799 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal 27.05. Baunatal
(11,47*-11,75*-4,12w-6,59-18,01)
|
|