| 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 7,69 Straube, Carlo 89 LG Seligenstadt
7,2 Schreckinger, Patric 90 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
7,51 Thierolf, Oliver 90 LG Maintal 26.08. Windecken
7,53 Drinhaus, Niklas 90 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Flieden
7,6 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
7,7 Henkel, Maximilian 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
7,7 Zöller, Christian 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
7,7 Keller, Sven 90 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
7,7 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
7,8 Böyng, Marius 90 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
8,10 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 26.08. Windecken
7,9 Haake, Julian 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 04.06. Reinheim
8,19 Müller, Marius Max 90 LAZ Rodenbach 22.09. Bad Schwalbach
8,22 (+1,1) Lüder, Tim 90 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
8,0 Spahn, Martin 90 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
8,0 Türkpencesi, Denis 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,1 Schemm, Johannes 90 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.05. Obertshausen
8,1 Murmann, Sven 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
8,2 Kampfmann, Manuel 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
8,2 Stillenmunkes, Dominic 90 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
8,2 Kern, Marco 90 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
8,2 Weigt, Serafin 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 16.09. Rodenbach
|
| | 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 3:11,18 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau
3:22,80 Drinhaus, Niklas 90 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Flieden
3:26,25 Murmann, Sven 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
3:46,0 Kern, Marco 90 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
3:52,9 Stillenmukes, Dominik 90 TGS Hausen 16.06. Bad Homburg
3:54,8 Beltempo, Mario 90 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
3:58,70 Simon-Kutscher, Matthias 90 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
4:01,61 Müller, Marius Max 90 LAZ Rodenbach 12.09. Wiesbaden
4:04,49 Schemm, Johannes 90 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
4:07,25 Schreyer, Nicolas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
4:09,96 Morales, Luis 90 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
4:16,28 Stockenhofen, Frank 90 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
4:26,5 Wesch, Thilo 90 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
4:41,17 Breitband, Jens 90 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 20:15 Mühl, Felix 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
19:44 Straub, Benjamin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 14.10. Offenbach
25:34 Rehmer, Alexander 90 TV 1888 Windecken 14.10. Offenbach
|
| |
10km
Bestleistung 2000: 44:46 Mühl, Felix 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
39:50 Straub, Benjamin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.01. Rodgau-Jügesheim
|
| | 4x50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 31,06 LAZ Rodenbach
29,37 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Flieden
Herr 91, Drinhaus 90, Henkel 90, Kampfmann 90
29,8 LAZ Rodenbach 18.08. Offenbach
Schreckinger 90, Müller 90, Kraus 90, Witczak 91
31,41 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
Weiland 92, Böyng 90, Staab 91, Cordts 91
32,95 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
Hoth 90, Kinner 90, Lüder 90, Schemm 90
34,13 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
Scheuermann 91, Herr 91, Deuse 90, Simon-Kutscher 90
35,4 TG Obertshausen 18.08. Offenbach
Klemenz 91, Hose 92, Ball 91, Grohnert 92
36,8 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
Schiller 91, Pulter 91, Hauck 91, Bohn 91
|
| |
3x1000m
Bestleistung 2000: 10:32,6 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
10:45,1 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 15.05. Griesheim/DA
Price 91, Murmann 90, Straub 90
12:00,0 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 15.05. Griesheim/DA
Stettner 91, Woschek 90, Woschek 92
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1,24 Elbert, Florian 89 LG Rodgau
1,39 Henkel, Maximilian 90 LG Seligenstadt 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
1,32 Vogt, Marcel 90 LAZ Mühlheim 01.05. Bruchköbel
1,30 Böyng, Marius 90 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
1,28 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
1,15 Müller, Marius Max 90 LAZ Rodenbach 29.07. Weiskirchen
1,14 Kampfmann, Manuel 90 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
1,08 Deuse, Michael 90 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
1,08 Zöller, Christian 90 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
1,05 Schreckinger, Patric 90 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 4,49 Straube, Carlo 89 LG Seligenstadt
4,45 Schreckinger, Patric 90 LAZ Rodenbach 18.08. Offenbach
4,42 Thierolf, Oliver 90 LG Maintal 26.08. Windecken
4,40 Böyng, Marius 90 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
4,36 Henkel, Maximilian 90 LG Seligenstadt 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,36 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
4,24 Kern, Marco 90 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
4,21 Drinhaus, Niklas 90 LG Seligenstadt 02.09. Neu-Isenburg
4,15 Müller, Marius Max 90 LAZ Rodenbach 18.08. Offenbach
4,13 Keller, Sven 90 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
4,01 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 26.08. Windecken
3,93 Schemm, Johannes 90 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.08. Windecken
3,90 Vogt, Marcel 90 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
3,85 Türkpencesi, Denis 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 16.09. Rodenbach
3,84 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
3,81 Haake, Julian 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 04.06. Reinheim
3,78 Weigt, Serafin 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 16.09. Rodenbach
3,75 Baltus, Kevin 90 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
3,70 Hoffmann, Malte 90 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
3,66 Mahr, Felix 90 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
3,65 Zöller, Christian 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
3,65 Murmann, Sven 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 50,0 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt
50,0 Henkel, Maximilian 90 LG Seligenstadt 25.08. Flieden
46,5 Zöller, Christian 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
45,5 Beltempo, Mario 90 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
45,5 Müller, Marius Max 90 LAZ Rodenbach 26.08. Windecken
44,0 Vogt, Marcel 90 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
43,0 Kampfmann, Manuel 90 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
43,0 Pohl, Fabian 90 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
41,5 Kern, Marco 90 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
41,5 Haake, Julian 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 04.06. Reinheim
41,5 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
40,5 Mahr, Felix 90 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
40,0 Schemm, Johannes 90 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
39,5 Spahn, Martin 90 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
39,5 Schreckinger, Patric 90 LAZ Rodenbach 18.08. Offenbach
39,0 Drinhaus, Niklas 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
38,5 Stillenmunkes, Dominic 90 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
37,0 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 26.08. Windecken
36,5 Heidl, Oliver 90 TSV Heusenstamm 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
35,5 Keller, Sven 90 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
35,0 Thierolf, Oliver 90 LG Maintal 26.08. Windecken
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1061 Scholz, Marcel 89 LG Maintal
1140 Schreckinger, Patric 90 LAZ Rodenbach 18.08. Offenbach
(7,5-4,45-39,5)
1132 Thierolf, Oliver 90 LG Maintal 26.08. Windecken
(7,51-4,42-35,0)
1116 Henkel, Maximilian 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(7,7-4,13-44,5)
1081 Drinhaus, Niklas 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(7,5-3,95-39,0)
1080 Müller, Marius Max 90 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,0-4,07-45,0)
1075 Zöller, Christian 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(7,7-3,65-46,5)
1052 Keller, Sven 90 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
(7,7-4,13-35,5)
1046 Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(7,6-4,36-30,0)
1036 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
(8,04-3,80-40,0)
1032 Ribow, Thomas 90 TG 1837 Hanau 26.08. Windecken
(8,10-4,01-37,0)
1028 Vogt, Marcel 90 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
(8,49-3,90-44,0)
980 Schemm, Johannes 90 LAZ Bruchköbel 26.08. Windecken
(8,35-3,93-35,0)
970 Beltempo, Mario 90 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
(8,6-3,61-45,5)
966 Kampfmann, Manuel 90 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(8,2-3,48-41,5)
963 Böyng, Marius 90 LG Rodgau 06.05. Obertshausen
(7,9-4,08-28,0)
951 Stillenmunkes, Dominic 90 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
(8,2-3,54-38,5)
941 Murmann, Sven 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,1-3,65-34,0)
934 Mahr, Felix 90 LG Rodgau 18.08. Offenbach
(8,5-3,61-39,0)
930 Weigt, Serafin 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,2-3,78-32,0)
914 Türkpencesi, Denis 90 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,0-3,82-27,0)
|
| |
Dreikampf Mannschaft
Bestleistung 2000: 4468 LG Maintal
5309 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
Henkel 1116, Drienhaus 1081, Zöller 1075
Herr 1071, Kampfmann 966
4712 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
Müller 1080, Schreckinger 1017, Band 959
Baltus 846, Teuber 810
4600 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
Nöring 1036, Vogt 1028, Hoffmann 874
Kralle 834, Stockenhofen 828
4457 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
Woschek 1046, Murmann 941, Price 871
Stettner 831, Özdemir 768
4422 TGS Hausen 06.05. Obertshausen
Keller 1052, Stillenmunkes 951, Donat 843
Völkel 807, Franz 769
4074 TV Neu-Isenburg 16.09. Rodenbach
Weigt 930, Türkpencesi 905, Czeschner 788
Waldschläger 753, Sommer 698
4028 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
Beltempo 970, Pulter 787, Schiller 782
Bohn 759, Ruess 730
3924 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
Möll 937, Morales 816, Zöller 761
Baier 725, Langhans 685
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2000: 1419 Appel, Christian 89 LG Seligenstadt
1425 Nöring, Sebastian 90 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
(7,7-3,84-1,28-41,5)
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 1
Bestleistung 2000: 3955 LAZ Rodenbach
4360 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
4003 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
3738 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
3679 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
3563 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
|
|