| 50m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 7,76 Schreckinger, Patrick 90 LAZ Rodenbach
7,2 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
7,3 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
7,92 (+1,4) Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 01.05. Bruchköbel
8,04 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 08.09. Egelsbach
7,8 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 06.05. Obertshausen
7,9 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
8,0 Möll, Rene 91 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
8,0 Price, Christopher 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
8,0 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
8,1 Fuchs, Christian 91 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
8,2 Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 16.09. Rodenbach
8,54 (+0,9) Band, Manuel 91 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
8,60 Nickolay, Rene 91 LAZ Mühlheim 08.09. Egelsbach
8,4 Jung, Merlin 91 LAZ Mühlheim 06.05. Obertshausen
8,72 Dietermann, Merlin 91 LAZ Mühlheim 08.09. Egelsbach
8,73 (+0,7) Stettner, Christoph 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
8,5 Schad, Tobias 91 TG Obertshausen 06.05. Obertshausen
8,5 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
8,5 Lanfermann, Christian 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
8,5 Teuber, Marc 91 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
|
| | 1000m |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 3:57,22 Müller, Marius 90 LAZ Rodenbach
3:43,32 Price, Christopher 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
3:46,0 Fuchs, Christian 91 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
3:54,2 Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
4:07,95 Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
4:07,9 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
4:08,0 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
4:12,1 Döringhoff, Tim 91 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
4:15,9 Ruess, Benjamin 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
4:17,0 Ritter, Jan 91 FC Offenthal 29.09. Rodgau-Dudenhofen
4:17,6 Göbel, Felix 91 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
4:23,9 Witczak, Sven 91 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
4:24,37 Baier, Tobias 91 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
4:33,7 Knapp, Thommy 91 LG Seligenstadt 12.05. Schlüchtern
4:41,0 Hauck, Michael 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
4:48,8 Brück, Benjamin 91 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
4:49,2 Pulter, Simon 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
5:43,49 Woit, Amadeus 91 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
|
| | 10km |
| |
51:20 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 16.04. Rodgau-Jügesheim
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 1,26 Böyng, Marius 90 LG Rodgau
1,23 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 04.06. Reinheim
1,20 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
1,16 Dietermann, Merlin 91 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
1,12 Nickolay, Rene 91 LAZ Mühlheim 01.05. Bruchköbel
1,12 Möll, Rene 91 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
1,12 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 16.09. Rodenbach
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 4,44 Thierolf, Oliver 90 LG Maintal
4,39 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 18.08. Offenbach
4,21 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 23.06. Weiskirchen
4,00 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
3,91 Fuchs, Christian 91 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
3,85 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 29.07. Weiskirchen
3,78 Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 19.08. Dörnigheim
3,77 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 06.05. Obertshausen
3,71 Band, Manuel 91 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
3,70 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
3,68 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
3,63 Schiller, Jan 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
3,57 Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
3,52 Möll, Rene 91 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
3,52 Lanfermann, Christian 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
3,47 Schad, Tobias 91 TG Obertshausen 23.06. Weiskirchen
3,46 Scheuermann, Andreas 91 LAZ Mühlheim 01.06. Mühlheim
3,45 Pulter, Simon 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
3,42 Witczak, Sven 91 LAZ Rodenbach 18.06. Rodenbach
3,42 Price, Christopher 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
3,40 Bohn, Tobias 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 2000: 41,0 Müller, Marius 90 LAZ Rodenbach
45,0 Band, Manuel 91 LAZ Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
43,5 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 01.06. Mühlheim
39,0 Scheuermann, Andreas 91 LAZ Mühlheim 08.09. Egelsbach
37,0 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 26.08. Windecken
37,0 Seifert, Marko 91 TG 1837 Hanau 26.08. Windecken
35,5 Möll, Rene 91 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
35,0 Stettner, Christoph 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
35,0 Fuchs, Christian 91 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
34,5 Cerdan, Marcel 91 LG Maintal 01.05. Bruchköbel
33,0 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 12.05. Schlüchtern
33,0 Nickolay, Rene 91 LAZ Mühlheim 08.09. Egelsbach
32,0 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 23.06. Weiskirchen
32,0 Özdemir, Osman 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
31,5 Pulter, Simon 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
31,0 Seiferlein, Maximilian 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
30,0 Zöller, Maximilian 91 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
30,0 Schad, Tobias 91 TG Obertshausen 06.05. Obertshausen
30,0 Adam, Martin 91 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
30,0 Ruess, Benjamin 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
29,5 Teuber, Marc 91 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 1051 Suchan, Dennis 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
1051 Thierolf, Oliver 90 LG Maintal
1102 Herr, Philip 91 LG Seligenstadt 23.06. Weiskirchen
(7,5-4,21-38,0)
1034 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 23.06. Weiskirchen
(7,7-4,22-32,0)
980 Waldvogel, Constantin 91 TV Langenselbold 26.08. Windecken
(8,10-3,57-37,0)
979 Fuchs, Christian 91 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 18.08. Offenbach
(8,1-3,91-35,0)
959 Band, Manuel 91 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,4-3,71-39,5)
937 Möll, Rene 91 LG Seligenstadt 06.05. Obertshausen
(8,1-3,52-35,5)
895 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 23.06. Weiskirchen
(8,2-3,59-30,5)
887 Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
(8,0-3,70-25,5)
874 Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,2-3,77-25,5)
871 Price, Christopher 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,0-3,42-27,5)
865 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 23.06. Weiskirchen
(8,1-3,57-26,0)
853 Albert, Felix 91 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
(8,5-4,00-23,5)
843 Schad, Tobias 91 TG Obertshausen 23.06. Weiskirchen
(8,5-3,47-29,5)
836 Seifert, Marko 91 TG 1837 Hanau 26.08. Windecken
(8,99-3,13-37,0)
834 Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 18.08. Mühlheim
(8,42-3,57-23,5)
831 Stettner, Christoph 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,7-3,26-33,5)
828 Adam, Martin 91 LG Offenbach 18.08. Offenbach
(8,6-3,39-30,0)
810 Teuber, Marc 91 LAZ Rodenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,5-3,21-29,5)
793 Seiferlein, Maximilian 91 TV Neu-Isenburg 18.08. Neu-Isenburg
(8,7-3,12-31,0)
787 Pulter, Simon 91 TS 1860 Großauheim 19.08. Dörnigheim
(9,3-3,45-31,5)
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 2000: 1239 Schreckinger, Patrick 90 LAZ Rodenbach
1283 Cordts, Martin 91 LG Rodgau 16.09. Rodenbach
(7,8-4,20-1,16-28,0)
1215 Rehm, Lars 91 LG Offenbach 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,0-3,68-1,20-27,0)
1167 Staab, Christian 91 LG Rodgau 16.09. Rodenbach
(8,2-3,63-1,12-30,0)
1038 Dietermann, Merlin 91 LAZ Mühlheim 16.09. Rodenbach
(9,0-3,38-1,16-24,5)
|
|