| 75m |
| |
Bestleistung 1999 50m: 7,16 +1,8 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken
9,98 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 23.09. Rodenbach
10,23 Rocker, Yvonne 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.06. Bad Camberg
10,56 Funk, Lisa 87 LG Seligenstadt 13.05. Mühlheim
10,56 Trischler, Ronja 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 10.09. Frankfurt
10,66 Skowronski, Katharina 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 10.09. Frankfurt
10,70 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 10.09. Frankfurt
10,75 Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 10.09. Frankfurt
10,6 Frobel, Joana 87 LG Seligenstadt 12.06. Reinheim
10,99 Rückert, Fabienne 87 LG Seligenstadt 15.06. Mühlheim
11,06 Wilsch, Lara 87 SC Steinberg 13.05. Mühlheim
|
| | 800m |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 2:22,79 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
2:32,25 Günes, Meltem 87 TG 1837 Hanau 24.06. Wiesbaden
2:37,24 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 09.09. Frankfurt
2:38,07 Skowronski, Katharina 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 24.06. Wiesbaden
2:40,73 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 28.05. Alsfeld
2:46,25 Mühl, Julia 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.05. Mühlheim
2:52,33 Rühl, Jasmin 87 LG Seligenstadt 13.05. Mühlheim
2:53,91 Bretthauer, Lea 87 LG Seligenstadt 15.06. Mühlheim
2:58,39 Straub, Karin 87 Offenbacher LC 13.05. Mühlheim
2:59,21 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 28.05. Alsfeld
3:09,65 Gärtner, Hanna 87 LAZ Mühlheim 02.09. Mühlheim
|
| |
2000m
Bestleistung 1999: 7:16,12 Zamorski, Silvia 86 Offenbacher LC
7:33,80 Günes, Meltem 87 TG 1837 Hanau 25.06. Wiesbaden
8:04,89 Straub, Karin 87 Offenbacher LC 12.09. Wiesbaden
|
| | 5km |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 22:14 Iljkic, Ana 86 LG Seligenstadt
21:22 Günes, Meltem 87 TG 1837 Hanau 21.10. Rodenbach
21:40 Mühl, Julia 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.10. Rodenbach
22:11 Straub, Karin 87 Offenbacher LC 25.08. Schotten
23:20 Herdt, Jennifer 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.03. Breitenbach
|
| |
10km
48:45 Mühl, Julia 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.02. Jügesheim
|
| | 60m Hürden |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 9,84 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
10,2 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 12.06. Reinheim
10,81 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 09.09. Frankfurt
10,91 Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 09.09. Frankfurt
11,13 Trischler, Ronja 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 15.06. Mühlheim
11,32 Rohmann, Natalie 87 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Mühlheim
11,83 Gärtner, Hanna 87 LAZ Mühlheim 13.05. Mühlheim
12,17 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 15.06. Mühlheim
12,22 Soeprijadi, Enny 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 15.06. Mühlheim
12,42 Rauch, Mona 87 LAZ Rodenbach 15.06. Mühlheim
12,2 Frobel, Joana 87 LG Seligenstadt 12.06. Reinheim
|
| | 4x75m |
| |
Bestleistung 1999 4x50m: 28,09 LG Seligenstadt
41,49 LG Seligenstadt 13.05. Mühlheim
Funk 87, Kampfmann 88, Rückert 87, Wojciech 87
42,86 LG Rodgau 10.09. Frankfurt
Hayn 88, Weist 88, Elbert 87, Reifschneider 87
43,03 LG Maintal 13.05. Mühlheim
Rosbach 87, Höfer 87, Spahn 87, Heck 87
44,37 LAZ Rodenbach 15.06. Mühlheim
Raab 88, Suchanek 87, Weiß 87, Rauch 87
44,73 TSV Heusenstamm 10.09.Egelsbach
Giebl 90, Müller 87, Spenkuch 87, Schreiner 87
45,27 LG Offenbach 07.05. Obertshausen
Rinn 89, Paul 87, Da Costa 88, Hintz 88
45,86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01.05. Bruchköbel
Reuss 88, Kirtas 88, Mühl 87, Schraidt 88
46,01 LAZ Bruchköbel 13.05. Mühlheim
Eichler 87, Weislogel 89, Franz 89, Seck 89
47,48 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Mühlheim
Ricker 87, Gärtner 87, Himstedt 88, Christopher 88
47,98 TV Neu-Isenburg 15.06. Mühlheim
Huter 88, Lang 88, Kast 88, Achilles 87
|
| |
3x800m
Bestleistung 1999: 8:15,27 LG Seligenstadt
8:14,64 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 22.06. Rimbach
Reuss 88, Mühl 87, Scholz 88
8:32,68 LG Rodgau 22.06. Rimbach
Weist 88, Elbert 87, Stolle 88
|
| | Hochsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 1,56 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
1,44 Trischler, Ronja 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 15.06. Mühlheim
1,42 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 09.09. Frankfurt
1,40 Funk, Lisa 87 LG Seligenstadt 28.05. Alsfeld
1,40 Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 30.08. Friedberg
1,38 Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 20.08. Dudenhofen
1,36 Hust, Barbara 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 13.05. Mühlheim
1,36 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 15.06. Mühlheim
1,35 Rocker, Yvonne 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.09. Windecken
1,34 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 20.08. Dudenhofen
1,32 Rohmann, Natalie 87 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Mühlheim
|
| | Weitsprung |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 5,24 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken
5,20 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 23.09. Rodenbach
5,03 Rocker, Yvonne 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 23.09. Rodenbach
4,72 Trischler, Ronja 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 15.06. Mühlheim
4,64 Rohmann, Natalie 87 LAZ Mühlheim 13.05. Mühlheim
4,45 Funk, Lisa 87 LG Seligenstadt 28.05. Alsfeld
4,45 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 20.08. Dudenhofen
4,43 Rückert, Fabienne 87 LG Seligenstadt 13.05. Mühlheim
4,40 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 10.09. Frankfurt
4,38 Skowronski, Katharina 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 01.05. Bruchköbel
4,36 Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.09. Windecken
|
| | Kugelstoß 3 kg |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 9,29 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau
8,48 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 10.09. Frankfurt
7,48 Elbert, Nadine 87 LG Rodgau 01.05. Bruchköbel
7,25 Hinzmann, Lydia 87 LAZ Rodenbach 15.06. Mühlheim
7,08 Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 23.09. Rodenbach
7,01 Breuer, Nina 87 TG Obertshausen 10.09. Egelsbach
6,69 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 23.07. Weiskirchen
6,59 Merz, Lea 87 TV Langenselbold 29.04. Lieblos
5,84 Reuter, Sonja 87 LG Rodgau 23.09. Dudenhofen
|
| | Diskuswurf 750 g |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 27,16 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
19,96 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 23.07. Weiskirchen
17,22 Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 28.05. Alsfeld
|
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 52,0 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau
46,0 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 28.05. Alsfeld
43,5 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 28.05. Alsfeld
43,0 Soeprijadi, Enny 87 TV Neu-Isenburg 10.09. Frankfurt
39,5 Staubach, Theresa 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.08. Dudenhofen
36,0 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 13.05. Mühlheim
36,0 Ankenbrand, Stella 87 LG Rodgau 15.06. Mühlheim
35,5 Bretthauer, Lea 87 LG Seligenstadt 15.06. Mühlheim
35,0 Günes, Meltem 87 TG 1837 Hanau 13.05. Mühlheim
35,0 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 27.08. Gelnhausen
34,5 Wilsch, Lara 87 SC Steinberg 13.05. Mühlheim
34,5 Rühl, Jasmin 87 LG Seligenstadt 20.08. Dudenhofen
34,5 Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.09. Windecken
|
| | Dreikampf |
| |
Bestleistung 1999: 1555 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
1525 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 07.05. Obertshausen
(10,07-4,91-37,0)
1266 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 07.05. Obertshausen
(11,17-4,12-31,0)
1161 Rühl, Jasmin 87 LG Seligenstadt 07.05. Obertshausen
(11,91-3,86-30,0)
1135 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 07.05. Obertshausen
(12,04-3,65-31,0)
1057 Kellmereit, Birgit 87 TG 02 Kilianstädten 03.09. Windecken
(12,28-3,93-22,5)
1044 Ankenbrand, Stella 87 LG Rodgau 07.05. Obertshausen
(12,78-3,37-31,0)
981 Thurner, Kristin 87 TGS Hausen 07.05. Obertshausen
(12,31-3,74-18,5)
953 Merten, Christina 87 TG 02 Kilianstädten 03.09. Windecken
(12,97-3,35-24,0)
713 Kropp, Ina-Vanessa 87 TG 02 Kilianstädten 03.09. Windecken
(15,99-2,90-23,0)
|
| |
Vierkampf
Bestleistung 1999: 2104 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
1808 Reifschneider, Karin 87 LG Rodgau 27.08. Gelnhausen
(10,72*-4,25-1,40-35,0)
1760 Ulbrich, Jeannie 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.09. Windecken
(11,31-4,36-1,40-34,5)
1717 Rocker, Yvonne 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.09. Windecken
(10,45-4,77-1,35-21,5)
1675 Staubach, Theresa 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 20.08. Dudenhofen
(11,0-4,16-1,22-39,5)
1674 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 20.08. Dudenhofen
(11,6-4,00-1,34-38,5)
1646 Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 20.08. Dudenhofen
(11,1-3,95-1,38-29,5)
1632 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 17.09. Dörnigheim
(11,0-4,28-1,25-31,5)
1561 Skowronski, Katharina 87 LAZ Bruchköbel 03.09. Windecken
(11,08-4,20-1,25-24,5)
1543 Reuter, Sonja 87 LG Rodgau 20.08. Dudenhofen
(11,8-3,95-1,30-30,0)
1481 Paul, Alena 87 LG Offenbach 20.08. Dudenhofen
(12,0-3,71-1,22-33,5)
|
| |
Vierkampf Mannschaft
Bestleistung 1999: 8296 SV Weiskirchen
7624 LG Rodgau 20.08. Dudenhofen
Reifschneider 1754, Weist 1545, Reuter 1543
Hayn 1447, Elbert 1335
7509 LG Maintal 20.08. Dudenhofen
Heck 1674, Rosbach 1646, Höfer 1565
Rosbach 1413, Maier 1211
7139 LAZ Rodenbach 20.08. Dudenhofen
Woy 1457, Suchanek 1454, Raab 1439
Weiß 1409, Rauch 1380
6651 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.08. Dudenhofen
Schraidt 1787, Öztürk 1279, Herold 1242
Arafat 1233, Said 1110
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Sprint
Bestleistung 1999: 2657 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
2162 Funk, Lisa 87 LG Seligenstadt 28.05. Alsfeld
(10,72*-12,82w-4,45-1,40-30,5)
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Lauf
Bestleistung 1999: 2737 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
2600 Wojciech, Franziska 87 LG Seligenstadt 28.05. Alsfeld
(10,05w-10,14w-4,72-46,0-2:40,73)
2185 Heck, Sonja 87 LG Maintal 28.05. Alsfeld
(11,17*-11,71w-3,98-43,5-2:59,21)
2114 Höfer, Sandra 87 LG Maintal 28.05. Alsfeld
(11,21w-10,99w-4,28-31,5-3:09,78)
|
| |
Blockwettkampf Wurf
Bestleistung 1999: 2478 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen
1976 Rosbach, Annika 87 LG Maintal 28.05. Alsfeld
(11,13*-11,26w-4,00-6,27-17,22)
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 1
6150 LG Seligenstadt 15.06. Mühlheim
5722 LG Rodgau 15.06. Mühlheim
5582 TV Neu-Isenburg 15.06. Mühlheim
5067 LAZ Rodenbach 15.06. Mühlheim
4872 LAZ Mühlheim 15.06. Mühlheim
|
| |
DSMM Gruppe 2
3108 LG Offenbach 15.06. Mühlheim
|
|