| 75m |
| |
10,10 +1,2 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 12.06. Fulda
10,25 Riffel, Ina 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.04. Bruchköbel
10,28 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 01.05. Obertshausen
10,38 Bandura, Isabell 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 12.09. Schlüchtern
10,42 Klug, Berrit 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 12.09. Schlüchtern
10,53 Geppert, Teresa 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.04. Bruchköbel
10,58 Merz, Hannah 85 TV Langenselbold 12.09. Schlüchtern
10,62 Metzger, Elena 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 12.09. Schlüchtern
10,74 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 16.05. Niederrodenbach
10,97 Leschert, Nicole 85 TG 1837 Hanau 25.04. Bruchköbel
|
| | 800m |
| |
2:27,01 Steckelberg, Anna-Lena 85 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 11.09. Schlüchtern
2:29,10 Leschert, Nicole 85 TG 1837 Hanau 12.06. Fulda
2:30,70 Roth, Daniela 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 11.09. Schlüchtern
2:36,42 Maul, Martina 85 Offenbacher LC 12.06. Fulda
2:41,24 Karl, Helena 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Schlüchtern
2:44,01 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 16.05. Niederrodenbach
2:46,50 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 02.05. Obertshausen
2:52,5 Ganss, Stephanie 85 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 06.06. Offenbach
2:53,84 Müller, Sabrina 85 SV Weiskirchen 12.09. Egelsbach
3:21,51 Wellhöfer, Kirsten 85 Offenbacher LC 25.04. Bruchköbel
| |
2000m
7:00,41 Karl, Helena 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.06. Fulda
7:05,3 Steckelberg, Anna-Lena 85 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 22.09. Frankfurt
7:12,42 Leschert, Nicole 85 TG 1837 Hanau 13.06. Fulda
7:13,7 Caps, Alina 85 LG Seligenstadt 22.09. Frankfurt
7:54,80 Maul, Martina 85 Offenbacher LC 27.04. Darmstadt
8:08,38 Ganss, Stephanie 85 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 27.04. Darmstadt
8:15,61 Roth, Daniela 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 17.08. Wiesbaden
| | 5km |
| |
20:08,0 Karl, Helena 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.03. Körle-Lobenhsn.
20:28,3 Caps, Alina 85 LG Seligenstadt 04.07. Hanau
22:36,0 Maul, Martina 85 Offenbacher LC 21.03. Körle-Lobenhsn.
26:44,0 Wellhöfer, Kirsten 85 Offenbacher LC 17.10. Offenbach
| |
10km
57:41,0 Wellhöfer, Kirsten 85 Offenbacher LC 05.04. Jügesheim
| | 80m Hürden |
| |
12,57 0,0 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 13.06. Fulda
12,74 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 16.05. Niederrodenbach
13,70 Merz, Hannah 85 TV Langenselbold 11.09. Schlüchtern
15,98 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 28.08. Bad Homburg
16,30 Giron, Christine 85 SV 1879 Hainstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
| | Hochsprung |
| |
1,50 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Obertshausen
1,50 Geppert, Teresa 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Offenbach
1,45 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 16.05. Niederrodenbach
1,20 Müller, Sabrina 85 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
1,15 Wellhöfer, Kirsten 85 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
1,14 Rehberg, Sina 85 LG Maintal 01.05. Obertshausen
0,95 Maul, Martina 85 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
2,00 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 21.08. Weiskirchen
1,80 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 21.08. Weiskirchen
| | Weitsprung |
| |
4,89 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 16.05. Niederrodenbach
4,56 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 01.05. Obertshausen
4,48 Metzger, Elena 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.04. Bruchköbel
4,48 Geppert, Teresa 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 24.05. Reinheim
4,42 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 16.05. Niederrodenbach
4,40 Seck, Patricia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 16.05. Niederrodenbach
4,24 Giron, Christine 85 SV 1879 Hainstadt 16.05. Niederrodenbach
4,16 Martenczuk, Claudia 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 16.05. Niederrodenbach
4,13 Leschert, Nicole 85 TG 1837 Hanau 25.04. Bruchköbel
4,12 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 30.05. Windecken
| | Kugelstoß 3 kg |
| |
10,52 Geppert, Teresa 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 16.05. Niederrodenbach
8,67 Merz, Hannah 85 TV Langenselbold 25.04. Langenselbold
8,39 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 28.08. Bad Homburg
8,04 Bassermann, Celina 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
7,98 Martenczuk, Claudia 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 16.05. Niederrodenbach
7,97 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 28.08. Bad Homburg
7,61 Giron, Christine 85 SV 1879 Hainstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
7,44 Lindner, Stefanie 85 FC Offenthal 19.06. Weiskirchen
7,03 Müller, Sabrina 85 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
6,94 Rehberg, Sina 85 LG Maintal 01.05. Obertshausen
| | Diskuswurf 750 g |
| |
21,22 Bassermann, Celina 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
20,60 Giron, Christine 85 SV 1879 Hainstadt 25.04. Langenselbold
16,11 Müller, Sabrina 85 SV Weiskirchen 17.09. Weiskirchen
| | Speerwurf 400 g |
| |
32,67 Leschert, Nicole 85 TG 1837 Hanau 26.06. Belluno/Italien
32,25 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 11.09. Schlüchtern
29,98 Geppert, Teresa 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 11.09. Schlüchtern
20,85 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 30.05. Steinbach
17,44 Merz, Hannah 85 TV Langenselbold 25.04. Langenselbold
| | Ballwurf 200 g |
| |
41,0 Lindner, Stefanie 85 FC Offenthal 02.05. Obertshausen
32,5 Giron, Christine 85 SV 1879 Hainstadt 02.05. Obertshausen
31,5 Leschert, Nicole 85 TG 1837 Hanau 02.05. Obertshausen
29,0 Litzendorff, Jennifer 85 TGS Hausen 02.05. Obertshausen
23,0 Müller, Sabrina 85 SV Weiskirchen 02.05. Obertshausen
21,5 Kuhn, Jessica 85 LG Seligenstadt 02.05. Obertshausen
18,0 Möckel, Linda 85 FC Offenthal 02.05. Obertshausen
| | Vierkampf |
| |
1962 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 01.05. Obertshausen
(10,28-4,82-1,53-8,51)
1878 Geppert, Teresa 85 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Offenbach
(10,6-4,16-1,50-10,10)
1833 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 28.08. Bad Homburg
(10,25*-4,17-1,44-8,39)
1701 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 01.05. Obertshausen
(11,54-4,10-1,50-7,61)
1310 Wellhöfer, Kirsten Mir. 85 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
(12,4-3,69-1,15-6,91)
1157 Rehberg, Sina 85 LG Maintal 01.05. Obertshausen
(13,39-2,95-1,14-6,94)
1156 Maul, Martina 85 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
(11,7-3,54-0,95-6,02)
| |
Siebenkampf
3457 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 01./02.05. Obertshausen
(13,28-10,28-4,82-27,58/1,53-8,51-2:31,36)
3131 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 01./02.05. Obertshausen
(13,08-1,41-7,67-10,42/4,56-17,11-2:46,50)
2934 Schneider, Simone 85 TG 1837 Hanau 28./29.08. Bad Homburg
(15,98-1,40-7,97-11,47/4,04-27,30-2:48,39)
| |
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2404 Reheis, Corinne 85 LAZ Mühlheim 30.05. Steinbach
(10,30*-13,03*-4,56-1,44-20,85)
| |
Blockwettkampf Wurf
1928 Giron, Christine 85 SV 1879 Hainstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
(11,30-16,30-3,85-7,61-18,90)
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |