| 50m |
| |
7,16 +1,8 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken 25.09. Flieden
7,0 +0,8 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 19.09. Gelsenkirchen
7,38 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 12.09. Egelsbach
7,40 Ellinger, Kerstin 86 TG Obertshausen 12.09. Egelsbach
7,43 0,0 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 29.05. Steinbach
7,2 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
7,48 Seck, Patricia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 12.09. Schlüchtern
7,72 Wogatzke, Esther 86 TG Obertshausen 02.05. Obertshausen
7,74 Schubach, Teresa 86 TV 1888 Windecken 25.04. Bruchköbel
7,5 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 12.06. Langen
|
| | 800m |
| |
2:22,79 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 29.05. Steinbach
2:33,03 Zamorski, Silvia 86 Offenbacher LC 03.06. Heusenstamm
2:39,60 Iljkic, Ana 86 LG Seligenstadt 24.06. Mühlheim
2:42,97 Crichton, Selina 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.04. Bruchköbel
2:45,14 Weickert, Susan 86 TG 1837 Hanau 25.04. Bruchköbel
2:45,99 Jung, Jenny 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Schlüchtern
2:46,35 Arndt, Nadine 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09. Schlüchtern
2:47,8 Zwier, Michaela 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 06.06. Offenbach
2:49,15 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 09.05. Mühlheim
2:54,65 Meinzinger, Sabrina 86 LG Seligenstadt 24.06. Mühlheim
| |
2000m
7:16,12 Zamorski, Silvia 86 Offenbacher LC 27.04. Darmstadt
7:44,39 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 17.08. Wiesbaden
7:59,04 Crichton, Selina 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.04. Niederrodenbach
8:01,16 Arndt, Nadine 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.04. Niederrodenbach
8:45,25 Jung, Jenny 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.04. Niederrodenbach
| | 5km |
| |
22:14,0 Iljkic, Ana 86 LG Seligenstadt 21.03. Körle-Lobenhsn.
22:52,0 Arndt, Nadine 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.03. Körle-Lobenhsn.
23:06,0 Crichton, Selin a 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.03. Körle-Lobenhsn.
| | 60m Hürden |
| |
9,84 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 13.05. Gießen
10,37 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 09.05. Mühlheim
10,53 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 24.06. Mühlheim
11,53 Muth, Katrin 86 LG Seligenstadt 11.09. Schlüchtern
11,87 Kast, Sina 86 TV Neu-Isenburg 24.06. Mühlheim
12,24 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 24.06. Mühlheim
12,0 Hahn, Linda 86 SV Weiskirchen 03.09. Rodenbach
12,59 Lotz, Marie-Christine 86 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Mühlheim
12,73 Zöller, Ilka 86 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
12,73 Häußer, Ruth-Maria 86 LAZ Mühlheim 02.09. Mühlheim
| | 4x50m |
| |
28,09 LG Seligenstadt I 12.09. Schlüchtern
Funk 87, Zöller 86, Frobel 87, Wojciech 87
29,23 TV 1888 Windecken 25.04. Bruchköbel
Görtz 86, Hoth 86, Skowronski 87, Reder 86
29,1 SV Weiskirchen 12.06. Langen
Lemper 86, Weber 86, Gardlowki 86, Hayn 88
29,90 TV Neu-Isenburg 12.09. Schlüchtern
Soeprijadi 87, Kast 86, Hust 87, Trischler 87
30,05 TG Obertshausen 02.05. Obertshausen
Brück 88, Wirth 86, Wogatzke 86, Ellinger 86
30,11 LG Maintal 24.06. Mühlheim
Rosbach 87, Spahn 87, Heck 87, Höfer 87
30,25 SC Steinberg 02.05. Obertshausen
Ruhland 87, Wolf 87, Wilsch 87, Jansen 87
30,39 TSV Dudenhofen 12.09. Schlüchtern
Lubitz 86, Reiss 88, Elbert 87, Reifschneider 87
30,94 LAZ Mühlheim 02.09. Mühlheim
Sendler 86, Häußer 86, Ricker 87, Gärtner 87
30,7 TGS Niederrodenbach 03.09. Rodenbach
Weiß 87, Suchaneck 87, Rauch 87, Siering 86
| |
3x800 m
8:15,27 LG Seligenstadt 25.09. Flieden
Meinzinger 86, Zöller 86, Wojciech 87
8:28,59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.05. Griesheim/DA
Jung 86, Arndt 86, Crichton 86
8:50,34 SC Steinberg 11.05. Griesheim/DA
Kuse 87, Wilsch 87, Jansen 87
8:50,85 SV Weiskirchen 11.05. Griesheim/DA
Zielbauer 86, Lemper 86, Hahn 86
8:58,25 TV Neu-Isenburg 11.05. Griesheim/DA
Hust 87, Achilles 87, Ribak 87
| | Hochsprung |
| |
1,56 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 11.09. Neuwied
1,55 Hoth, Katharina 86 TV 1888 Windecken 25.09. Flieden
1,54 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 11.09. Schlüchtern
1,49 Muth, Katrin 86 LG Seligenstadt 25.09. Flieden
1,44 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken 29.08. Bad Homburg
1,44 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 29.08. Bad Homburg
1,38 Reder, Janine 86 TV 1888 Windecken 27.06. Dörnigheim
1,36 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 29.08. Bad Homburg
1,34 Zöller, Ilka 86 LG Seligenstadt 29.05. Griesheim/DA
1,34 Kast, Sina 86 TV Neu-Isenburg 27.06. Dörnigheim
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
2,30 Seck, Patricia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 25.09. Flieden
1,80 Weber, Sarah 86 SV Weiskirchen 25.09. Weiskirchen
| | Weitsprung |
| |
5,24 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken 03.10. Frankenthal
5,11 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 24.05. Reinheim
4,79 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
4,66 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 27.06. Dörnigheim
4,62 Seck, Patricia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 31.08. Brühl
4,61 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 27.06. Dörnigheim
4,50 Hoth, Katharina 86 TV 1888 Windecken 12.09. Schlüchtern
4,44 Reder, Janine 86 TV 1888 Windecken 27.06. Dörnigheim
4,42 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
4,28 Lotz, Marie-Christine 86 LAZ Mühlheim 25.04. Bruchköbel
4,28 Hahn, Linda 86 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
| | Kugelstoß 3 kg |
| |
9,29 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 26.05. Gelnhausen
9,03 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 28.08. Bad Homburg
8,44 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 25.09. Dudenhofen
7,80 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 25.09. Dudenhofen
7,08 Muth, Katrin 86 LG Seligenstadt 29.05. Griesheim/DA
6,92 Scheuerlein, Sanja 86 LG Offenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
6,83 Hahn, Linda 86 SV Weiskirchen 25.09. Dudenhofen
6,72 Ellinger, Kerstin 86 TG Obertshausen 12.09. Egelsbach
6,40 Weber, Sarah 86 SV Weiskirchen 25.09. Dudenhofen
6,37 Sendler, Julia 86 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Mühlheim
| | Diskuswurf 750 g |
| |
27,16 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 17.04. Kahl
22,23 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
20,54 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
19,59 Weber, Sarah 86 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
19,24 Scheuerlein, Sanja 86 LG Offenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
19,18 Lubitz, Jana 86 TSV Dudenhofen 19.06. Weiskirchen
18,91 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
18,66 Hahn, Linda 86 SV Weiskirchen 17.09. Weiskirchen
14,85 Sendler, Julia 86 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Mühlheim
13,77 Collmann, Stefanie 86 SV 1879 Hainstadt 12.09. Egelsbach
| | Speerwurf 400 g |
| |
29,52 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken 31.08. Brühl
28,56 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 17.04. Kahl
26,92 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 27.08. Bad Nauheim
24,64 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 12.06. Langen
22,73 Häußer, Ruth-Maria 86 LAZ Mühlheim 02.09. Mühlheim
21,42 Kast, Sina 86 TV Neu-Isenburg 02.09. Mühlheim
19,19 Scheuerlein, Sanja 86 LG Offenbach 02.09. Mühlheim
17,64 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 12.06. Langen
13,15 Weber, Sarah 86 SV Weiskirchen 12.06. Langen
11,95 Seck, Patricia 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 31.08. Brühl
| | Schlagballwurf 80 g |
| |
52,0 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 27.06. Dörnigheim
51,5 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 29.05. Steinbach
49,0 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 24.06. Mühlheim
48,5 Hoth, Katharina 86 TV 1888 Windecken 25.09. Flieden
45,0 Weickert, Susan 86 TG 1837 Hanau 30.05. Windecken
45,0 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 24.06. Mühlheim
43,5 Junker, Sandra 86 TV 1888 Windecken 30.05. Windecken
40,5 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken 27.06. Dörnigheim
40,0 Schwarzkopf, Alina 86 KSV Urberach 02.05. Obertshausen
40,0 Scheuerlein, Sanja 86 LG Offenbach 29.05. Steinbach
40,0 Häußer, Ruth-Maria 86 LAZ Mühlheim 20.08. Mühlheim
| | Dreikampf |
| |
1555 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 21.08. Nieder-Weisel
(7,2-4,82-48,0)
1496 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 02.05. Obertshausen
(7,54-4,56-46,00)
1479 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken 06.06. Offenbach
(7,1-4,88-37,0)
1464 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
(7,2-4,79-38,0)
1436 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
(7,4-4,45-42,0)
1329 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 02.05. Obertshausen
(7,89-4,03-39,00)
1314 Weickert, Susan 86 TG 1837 Hanau 02.05. Obertshausen
(7,93-3,73-42,00)
1297 Schwarzkopf, Alina 86 KSV Urberach 02.05. Obertshausen
(8,13-3,92-40,0)
1281 Zamorski, Silvia 86 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
(7,8-4,18-34,0)
1248 Ellinger, Kerstin 86 TG Obertshausen 02.05. Obertshausen
(7,41-4,12-24,00)
| |
Dreikampf Mannschaft
6520 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
Lemper 1464, Zielbauer 1436, Gardlowki 1319
Hahn 1163, Weber 1138
5980 SC Steinberg 02.05. Obertshausen
Ruhland 1437, Wiench 1228, Kasten 1128
Jansen 1115, Kuse 1072
5784 LG Seligenstadt 02.05. Obertshausen
Muth 1228, Spitznagel 1183, Süßmann 1172
Funk 1103, Rühl 1098
5673 SV 1879 Hainstadt 02.05. Obertshausen
Rocker 1292, Collmann 1236, Haas 1077
Jennebach 1042, Schwab 1026
| |
Vierkampf
2104 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 20.06. Pfungstadt
(7,35-4,91-1,53-48,5)
2017 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 27.06. Dörnigheim
(7,3-4,66-1,50-46,5)
1985 Görtz, Julia 86 TV 1888 Windecken 29.08. Bad Homburg
(7,20*-5,04-1,44-37,0)
1919 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 27.06. Dörnigheim
(7,6-4,61-1,34-52,0)
1914 Hoth, Katharina 86 TV 1888 Windecken 27.06. Dörnigheim
(7,7-4,45-1,46-46,0)
1867 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 05.09. Dörnigheim
(7,3-4,54-1,40-38,0)
1719 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
(7,8-4,42-1,33-35,0)
1711 Muth, Katrin 86 LG Seligenstadt 27.06. Dörnigheim
(8,0-4,02-1,42-35,5)
1699 Reder, Janine 86 TV 1888 Windecken 27.06. Dörnigheim
(7,7-4,44-1,38-28,5)
1699 Zamorski, Silvia 86 Offenbacher LC 29.08. Bad Homburg
(7,88*-4,20-1,28-37,0)
| |
Vierkampf Mannschaft
8296 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Offenbach
Zielbauer 1935, Lemper 1864, Gardlowki 1719
Weber 1433, Hahn 1345
7978 LG Seligenstadt 27.06. Dörnigheim
Muth 1711, Funk 1703, Süßmann 1578
Spitznagel 1534, Frobel 1452
7228 LG Maintal 05.09. Dörnigheim
Heck 1594, Höfer 1485, Rosbach 1478
Rosbach 1344, Spahn 1327
6539 TGS Niederrodenbach 27.06. Dörnigheim
Rauch 1390, Weiß 1367, Wind 1288
Siering 1258, Suchaneck 1236
5737 LAZ Mühlheim 20.08. Mühlheim
Häußer 1580, Rohmann 1490, Gärtner 1311
Ricker 1181, Ohlig 175
| |
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2657 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 11.09. Neuwied
(7,43*-10,35*-4,78-1,56-51,0)
2277 Lemper, Astrid 86 SV Weiskirchen 29.05. Steinbach
(7,72*-10,81*-4,44-1,32-37,0)
2148 Muth, Katrin 86 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,22-12,45-4,13-1,48-34,5)
2131 Zielbauer, Sina 86 SV Weiskirchen 29.05. Steinbach
(7,56*-16,13*-4,38-1,40-43,5)
2074 Gardlowki, Jennifer 86 SV Weiskirchen 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,11-12,37-4,06-1,32-36,0)
1935 Zöller, Ilka 86 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,03-12,73-4,27-1,28-24,0)
1925 Kast, Sina 86 TV Neu-Isenburg 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,40-12,71-3,80-1,28-32,0)
1856 Spitznagel, Sandra 86 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,24-13,52-4,00-1,20-30,5)
1819 Süßmann, Julia 86 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,33-13,36-3,82-1,28-24,5)
1750 Weigert, Eva 86 TS 1860 Großauheim 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,40-13,32-3,93-1,12-27,0)
| |
Blockwettkampf Lauf
2737 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 29.05. Steinbach
(7,36-9,97-4,97-51,5-2:22,79)
2461 Kling, Julia 86 TG 1837 Hanau 29.05. Steinbach
(7,43*-10,75*-4,57-49,5-2:50,47)
1923 Scheuerlein, Sanja 86 LG Offenbach 29.05. Steinbach
(8,13*-13,53*-3,59-40,0-3:13,00)
1893 Weber, Sarah 86 SV Weiskirchen 29.05. Steinbach
(8,45*-12,81*-4,02-28,5-3:04,68)
1868 Hahn, Linda 86 SV Weiskirchen 29.05. Steinbach
(8,22*-12,96*-3,91-28,5-3:12,98)
1735 Meinzinger, Sabrina 86 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,49-13,43-3,68-22,0-3:06,44)
1718 Rühl, Jasmin 87 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,89-13,75-3,54-30,0-3:16,11)
1319 Kümmel, Kristina 86 SV Weiskirchen 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,96-20,21-3,32-19,0-3:26,46)
| |
Blockwettkampf Wurf
2478 Zühl, Annika 86 SKG Sprendlingen 19.09. Gelsenkirchen
(7,0*-9,8-4,97-8,82-25,45)
1708 Sendler, Julia 86 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Mühlheim
(8,53-14,01-3,95-6,37-14,85)
1008 Präger, Julia 86 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Mühlheim
(9,62---,---2,91-4,93-10,42)
| |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft
10.190 SV Weiskirchen 29.05. Steinbach
Lemper 2277, Zielbauer 2131, Gardlowki 2021
Weber 1893, Hahn 1868
10.004 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
Wojciech 2166, Muth 2148, Zöller 1935
Funk 1899, Spitznagel 1856
8.843 LG Seligenstadt 09.05. Mühlheim
Frobel 1841, Süßmann 1819, Meinzinger 1735
Ehwein 1730, Rühl 1718
8.808 TV Neu-Isenburg 29.05. Steinbach
Soeprijadi 1895, Kast 1873, Achilles 1833
Filipovic 1690, Cvjeticanin 1517
8.771 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Mühlheim
Rohmann 1929, Gärtner 1758, Sendler 1708
Neppach 1695, Lotz 1681
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |