| 75m |
| |
9,90 Hauck, Sascha 85 LG Maintal 12.09. Schlüchtern
9,94 Herold, Florian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
10,01 Hain, Sascha 85 TV Oberrodenbach 16.05. Niederrodenbach
10,06 Krüger, Christoph 86 TV Langenselbold 16.05. Niederrodenbach
10,14 Böhm, Bastian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
10,26 +0,5 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 29.08. Bad Homburg
10,34 Hornung, Philipp 86 TG 1837 Hanau 02.05. Obertshausen
10,1 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 12.06. Langen
10,2 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 05.09. Dörnigheim
10,48 Wollmann, Nicolas 85 TG 1837 Hanau 25.04. Bruchköbel
|
| | 1000m |
| |
2:55,32 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.06. Fulda
3:02,2 Straub, Martin 85 Offenbacher LC 12.09. Egelsbach
3:20,32 Rezzaki, Mourad 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.04. Bruchköbel
3:21,67 Nussbaum, Michael 85 TV Oberrodenbach 16.05. Niederrodenbach
3:35,14 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 02.09. Mühlheim
3:36,76 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 02.05. Obertshausen
3:40,74 Weil, Alexander 85 TV Langenselbold 11.09. Schlüchtern
3:48,68 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 02.05. Obertshausen
| |
2000m
8:39,45 Weil, Alexander 85 TV Langenselbold 09.05. Mühlheim
| |
3000m
10:08,28 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.04. Darmstadt
10:22,42 Straub, Martin 85 Offenbacher LC 27.04. Darmstadt
11:38,56 Freund, Alexander 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.04. Niederrodenbach
| | 5km |
| |
17:47,0 Straub, Martin 85 Offenbacher LC 21.03. Körle-Lobenhsn.
18:10,6 Erath, Matthias 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 04.07. Hanau
19:12,0 Freund, Alexander 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.03. Körle-Lobenhsn.
20:44,0 Rezzaki, Mourad 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 21.03. Körle-Lobenhsn.
22:55,0 Labus, Robert 85 Offenbacher LC 24.07. Hausen
| |
10km
37:53,0 Straub, Martin 85 Offenbacher LC 02.01. Jügesheim
52:05,0 Labus, Robert 85 Offenbacher LC 02.01. Jügesheim
| | 80m Hürden |
| |
13,47 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 02.09. Mühlheim
13,98 Külzer, Kai 85 TG 1837 Hanau 09.05. Mühlheim
14,52 0,0 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 30.05. Steinbach
15,15 Hain, Sascha 85 TV Oberrodenbach 09.05. Mühlheim
15,19 Nussbaum, Michael 85 TV Oberrodenbach 09.05. Mühlheim
15,55 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 09.05. Mühlheim
15,88 Fischer, Clemens 85 LG Maintal 09.05. Mühlheim
18,26 Weil, Alexander 85 TV Langenselbold 09.05. Mühlheim
| | Hochsprung |
| |
1,67 Külzer, Kai 85 TG 1837 Hanau 12.09. Schlüchtern
1,56 Hain, Sascha 85 TV Oberrodenbach 12.06. Langen
1,55 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 12.09. Schlüchtern
1,50 Herold, Florian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 30.05. Windecken
1,45 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
1,41 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 25.09. Dudenhofen
1,40 Böhm, Bastian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
1,32 Hauck, Sascha 85 LG Maintal 29.08. Bad Homburg
1,18 Labus, Robert 85 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
1,14 Straub, Martin 85 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
| | Stabhochsprung |
| |
2,40 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 21.08. Weiskirchen
2,10 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 02.05. Obertshausen
| | Weitsprung |
| |
5,44 Herold, Florian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
5,18 Külzer, Kai 85 TG 1837 Hanau 11.09. Schlüchtern
5,05 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 06.06. Gründau
5,01 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 30.05. Steinbach
4,96 Hain, Sascha 85 TV Oberrodenbach 16.05. Niederrodenbach
4,64 Fischer, Clemens 85 LG Maintal 16.05. Niederrodenbach
4,56 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 11.09. Schlüchtern
4,52 Lambrecht, Marius 86 TG 1837 Hanau 02.05. Obertshausen
4,47 Hauck, Sascha 85 LG Maintal 29.08. Bad Hombuerg
4,36 Wollmann, Nicolas 85 TG 1837 Hanau 25.04. Bruchköbel
| | Kugelstoß 4 kg |
| |
10,03 Hornung, Philipp 86 TG 1837 Hanau 02.05. Obertshausen
9,81 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
8,90 Herold, Florian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 25.04. Bruchköbel
8,90 Hain, Sascha 85 TV Oberrodenbach 12.06. Langen
8,24 Nussbaum, Michael 85 TV Oberrodenbach 09.05. Mühlheim
8,24 Hauck, Sascha 85 LG Maintal 29.08. Bad Hombuerg
8,16 Külzer, Kai 85 TG 1837 Hanau 29.08. Bad Hombuerg
7,94 Böhm, Bastian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 25.04. Bruhköbel
7,90 Fischer, Clemens 85 LG Maintal 09.05. Mühlheim
7,86 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 12.09. Schlüchtern
| | Diskuswurf 1 kg |
| |
28,48 Herold, Florian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
26,93 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 19.06. Weiskirchen
21,47 Nussbaum, Michael 85 TV Oberrodenbach 09.05. Mühlheim
21,03 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 02.10. Runkel
20,94 Böhm, Bastian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 12.09. Egelsbach
20,28 Fischer, Clemens 85 LG Maintal 09.05. Mühlheim
17,30 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 01.05. Obertshausen
| | Speerwurf 600 g |
| |
40,03 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 12.06. Langen
37,28 Külzer, Kai 85 TG 1837 Hanau 11.09. Schlüchtern
33,50 Herold, Florian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 19.09. Erfurt
29,43 Hain, Sascha 85 TV Oberrodenbach 09.05. Mühlheim
29,25 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 12.09. Egelsbach
21,55 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 02.09. Mühlheim
| | Ballwurf 200 g |
| |
60,5 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 24.04. Villmar
47,0 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 02.10. Runkel
32,0 Weil, Alexander 85 TV Langenselbold 09.05. Mühlheim
28,5 Straub, Martin 85 Offenbacher LC 01.05. Obertshausen
| | Vierkampf |
| |
1842 Herold, Florian 85 TGS Niederrodenbach 30.05. Windecken
(10,0-4,92-1,50-8,26)
1801 Hain, Sascha 85 TV Oberrodenbach 02.05. Obertshausen
(10,20-4,83-1,47-7,81)
1789 Külzer, Kai 85 TG 1837 Hanau 29.08. Bad Hombuerg
(10,61*-4,35-1,60-8,16)
1749 Hornung, Philipp 86 TG 1837 Hanau 02.05. Obertshausen
(10,34-4,15-1,35-10,03)
1732 Hauck, Sascha 85 LG Maintal 29.08. Bad Hombuerg
(9,94*-4,47-1,32-8,24)
1722 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 29.08. Bad Homburg
(10,26*-4,29-1,52-7,02)
1677 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 05.09. Dörnigheim
(10,2-4,70-1,36-7,26)
1675 Lambrecht, Marius 86 TG 1837 Hanau 02.05. Obertshausen
(10,66-4,52-1,50-6,60)
1358 Labus, Robert 85 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
(11,3-3,98-1,18-6,55)
1315 Straub, Martin 85 Offenbacher LC 06.06. Offenbach
(11,1-4,02-1,14-5,77)
| |
Achtkampf
3463 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 01./02.05. Obertshausen
(14,87-4,89-8,39-1,35/25,56-2,10-33,18-3:36,76)
3075 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 01./02.05. Obertshausen
(15,72-4,55-6,10-1,38/18,20-2,10-25,60-3:48,68)
| |
Blockwettkampf Sprint
2321 Hain, Sascha 85 TV Oberrodenbach 09.05. Mühlheim
(10,35-15,15-4,73w-1,52-29,43)
2133 Lay, Hans Jürgen 85 SV Weiskirchen 30.05. Steinbach
(10,79*-15,64-4,56-1,34-27,70)
2077 Ricker, Uli 85 LAZ Mühlheim 09.05. Mühlheim
(10,86-15,19-4,03-1,48-19,50)
1921 Külzer, Kai 85 TG 1837 Hanau 09.05. Mühlheim
(11,01-13,98-o.g.V.-1,64-32,35)
| |
Blockwettkampf Lauf
1688 Weil, Alexander 85 TV Langenselbold 09.05. Mühlheim
(11,83-18,26-4,04-32,0-8:39,45)
| |
Blockwettkampf Wurf
2281 Weist, Oliver 85 SV Weiskirchen 30.05. Steinbach
(10,46*-14,52*-5,01-9,09-25,85)
1956 Fischer, Clemens 85 LG Maintal 09.05. Mühlheim
(11,23-15,88-4,32-7,90-20,28)
1953 Nussbaum, Michael 85 TV Oberrodenbach 09.05. Mühlheim
(11,58-15,19-4,05-8,24-21,47)
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |